Northern Ireland Premier

[9] Crusaders 1

Round: 8
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
15-08-2026 14:00 2 [8] Crusaders 2 - 1 Ballymena Utd [1] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

10-11

?-?

5-7

Abrir una sola página
25-04-2026 14:00 1 [5] Crusaders 3 - 2 Ballymena Utd [3] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?5.50 -
43%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

3-2

?-?

2-8

Abrir una sola página
17-02-2026 19:45 [10] Ballymena Utd 2 - 0 Crusaders [11]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Abrir una sola página
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [7] Ballymena Utd 2 - 2 Crusaders [10] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
7%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-5

?-?

6-1

Abrir una sola página
15-02-2025 15:00 8 [4] Crusaders 3 - 1 Ballymena Utd [9] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

8-11

?-?

4-4

Abrir una sola página
Crusaders Ballymena Utd
93 - 7th Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 91 - 8th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 91 - 7th Corner - Crusaders
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - Crusaders
82 - 6th Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
78 - 5th Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Ballymena Utd
70 - 4th Yellow Card - Crusaders
53 - 3rd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Goal 51 - 1st Goal - Ballymena Utd
Corner 43 - 5th Corner - Crusaders
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 41 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
38 - 1st Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 34 - 3rd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 22 - 2nd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 13 - 1st Corner - Crusaders
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Ball Safe Goles
Crusaders 7 2 0 1 1 91 1
Ballymena Utd 1 5 0 0 3 76 1
0%
Posesión
0%
3
Remates a portería
3
6
Remates fuera de la portería
4
88
Ataques
80
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:48 - 1x2: 8.000 1.111 15.000
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.000
15:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.500, 1.150
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 0 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 0 3 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
18
Ataques
14
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 5 0 0 0 1 0
Ballymena Utd 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
4
Remates fuera de la portería
1
43
Ataques
39
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 2 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
45
Ataques
41
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 0 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
6
Ataques
6
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 0 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
10
Ataques
8
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 0 0 1 1 1
Ballymena Utd 0 3 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
18
Ataques
14
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 2 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 1 3 0 0 3 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
45
Ataques
41
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 2 0 1 1 1
Ballymena Utd 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
47
Ataques
42
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
5
Ataques
5
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:48 - 1x2: 8.000 1.111 15.000
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.000
15:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.500, 1.150

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Crusaders vs Ballymena Utd Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Carrick Rangers 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
5 Linfield 3 0 1 5:4 9
6 Glentoran 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Cliftonville 2 0 2 5:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0
11 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 3 0:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:7 0

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Carrick Rangers 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Ballymena Utd Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]