Europe Friendlies

Basel 1

Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
11-07-2026 11:00 Basel 2 - 2 Winterthur
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Abrir una sola página
22-03-2026 13:00 2 [12] Winterthur 0 - 2 Basel [4] 1 3
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-4

?-?

5-3

Abrir una sola página
07-12-2025 13:00 2 [12] Winterthur 1 - 2 Basel [4]
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
1%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

24-17

?-?

7-9

Abrir una sola página
18-10-2025 16:00 1 [3] Basel 3 - 0 Winterthur [12] 4
S: - 6.50 ?
K: ?6.50 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

23-5

?-?

10-1

Abrir una sola página
30-03-2025 12:15 2 [12] Winterthur 0 - 2 Basel [2] 1
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?5.00 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

7-18

?-?

2-3

Abrir una sola página
Basel Winterthur
Corner 90 - 8th Corner - Basel
Corner 88 - 7th Corner - Winterthur
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Winterthur
Goal 63 - 2nd Goal - Basel
Corner 63 - 5th Corner - Basel
63 - Missed Penalty - Basel
Corner 59 - 4th Corner - Basel
Corner 54 - 3rd Corner - Basel
Corner 38 - 2nd Corner - Basel
Goal 34 - 1st Goal - Winterthur
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Winterthur
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Ball Safe Goles
Basel 5 0 0 1 10 105 1
Winterthur 3 0 0 1 10 94 1
0%
Posesión
0%
3
Remates a portería
2
5
Remates fuera de la portería
6
105
Ataques
109
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
12:47 - 1x2: 8.000 1.100 15.000
12:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.400, 2.850
12:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.000, 1.170
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
18
Ataques
13
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 1 0 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
2
53
Ataques
61
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel 4 0 0 1 10 1
Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
3
Remates fuera de la portería
4
52
Ataques
48
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
2
Ataques
4
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
3
13
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
18
Ataques
13
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
4
23
Ataques
25
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
4
28
Ataques
32
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
4
33
Ataques
32
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
12:47 - 1x2: 8.000 1.100 15.000
12:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.400, 2.850
12:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.000, 1.170

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Basel vs Winterthur Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 Young Boys 3 2 0 19:9 11
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 St Gallen 2 1 1 10:9 7
5 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FC Thun 2 0 2 9:14 6
7 FC Zurich 2 0 3 7:12 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 2 2 6:7 5
9 Lucerne 1 2 2 5:9 5
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 FC Vaduz 1 0 4 12:14 3
12 Grasshoppers 0 1 3 5:12 1

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
5 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
7 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 FC Zurich 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Lucerne 1 0 1 2:3 3
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
11 Grasshoppers 0 0 1 1:4 0
12 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:6 0

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
4 Young Boys 1 1 0 8:2 4
5 St Gallen 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 3 5:9 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Basel Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Winterthur Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Based on the likelihood analysis, there is a 65% chance of over 3.5 goals in the match. This implies a probability of 65% or higher for over 3.0 goals. Recent head-to-head matches have frequently been high-scoring (5-0, 6-1, 5-2, 4-1, 3-1 wins for Basel), and Basel has a strong home scoring record (3.6 goals/game in last 10 home).

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]