Northern Ireland Premier

[10] Crusaders 0
4 Coleraine [3]

Round: 6
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
05-09-2026 17:00 [1] Coleraine 4 - 1 Crusaders [4] 2
S: - 7.00 ?
K: ?12.00 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

18-3

?-?

4-1

Abrir una sola página
17-01-2026 15:00 [2] Coleraine 5 - 1 Crusaders [10]
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?5.50 -
9%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

9-4

?-?

2-3

Abrir una sola página
09-01-2026 19:45 Coleraine 4 - 0 Crusaders 1 3
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.50 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

20-5

?-?

5-4

Abrir una sola página
29-11-2025 15:00 2 [10] Crusaders 0 - 2 Coleraine [2] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.50 -
5%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

3-6

?-?

4-5

Abrir una sola página
07-05-2025 18:45 Coleraine 1 - 0 Crusaders
S: - 3.75 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Abrir una sola página
Crusaders Coleraine
Corner 88 - 15th Corner - Coleraine
Corner 85 - 14th Corner - Coleraine
80 - 2nd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Goal 79 - 4th Goal - Coleraine
Corner 76 - 13th Corner - Coleraine
Corner 71 - 12th Corner - Coleraine
Corner 71 - 11th Corner - Coleraine
Corner 68 - 10th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 49 - 9th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 48 - 8th Corner - Crusaders
Goal 45+1 - 3rd Goal - Coleraine
Goal 44 - 2nd Goal - Coleraine
Corner 37 - 7th Corner - Coleraine
34 - 1st Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 27 - 6th Corner - Coleraine
Corner 24 - 5th Corner - Coleraine
Goal 20 - 1st Goal - Coleraine
Corner 16 - 4th Corner - Coleraine
Corner 5 - 3rd Corner - Coleraine
Corner 4 - 2nd Corner - Coleraine
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Coleraine
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Goles
Crusaders 3 2 0 0 2 1 5 0 17 68 0 0
Coleraine 12 0 0 0 2 3 0 9 7 73 3 4
0%
Posesión
0%
0
Remates a portería
9
1
Remates fuera de la portería
16
65
Ataques
83
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:17 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
15:49 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.400, 1.095
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 1 0
Coleraine 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
9
Ataques
18
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coleraine 7 0 0 0 0 3
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
8
1
Remates fuera de la portería
9
34
Ataques
39
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 3 1 0 0 2 0
Coleraine 5 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
7
31
Ataques
44
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coleraine 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
6
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 1 0
Coleraine 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
7
Ataques
14
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coleraine 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
9
Ataques
18
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 1 0
Coleraine 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
12
Ataques
24
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 0
Coleraine 5 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
4
13
Ataques
26
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 1 0
Coleraine 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
7
Ataques
15
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:17 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
15:49 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.400, 1.095

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Crusaders vs Coleraine Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Coleraine 4 1 0 12:2 13
2 Dungannon Swifts 4 0 1 8:3 12
3 Linfield 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Cliftonville 3 0 2 8:5 9
5 Carrick Rangers 3 0 2 7:4 9
6 Crusaders 3 0 2 9:10 9
7 Glentoran 2 0 3 7:6 6
8 Larne FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 Ballymena Utd 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Bangor FC 0 1 3 2:11 1
11 Limavady United 0 0 4 1:8 0
12 Portadown 0 0 5 3:11 0

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Linfield 3 0 1 4:4 9
2 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Cliftonville 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Coleraine 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Larne FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Bangor FC 0 1 2 2:9 1
10 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 Carrick Rangers 2 0 1 6:2 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 1 1 6:4 4
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 2 4:4 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 2 4:7 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Portadown 0 0 3 3:7 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Coleraine Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]