England League 1

[8] Reading 1
1 Stevenage [12]

Round: 37
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
25-08-2026 18:45 2 Stevenage 0 - 3 Reading 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
10%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-11

?-?

5-5

Abrir una sola página
21-03-2026 15:00 2 [8] Stevenage 1 - 0 Reading [6] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

15-4

?-?

4-2

Abrir una sola página
06-11-2025 20:00 3 [20] Reading 1 - 0 Stevenage [4] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-10

?-?

4-7

Abrir una sola página
09-11-2024 15:00 [15] Stevenage 1 - 1 Reading [9] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
3%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-19

?-?

3-7

Abrir una sola página
06-02-2024 19:45 [6] Stevenage 0 - 1 Reading [21] 4
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-3

Abrir una sola página
Reading Stevenage
Substitution 96 - Substitution - Stevenage
Substitution 97 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 96 - Substitution - Stevenage
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 84 - Substitution - Stevenage
Substitution 84 - Substitution - Stevenage
Corner 83 - 9th Corner - Reading
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 76 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 76 - Substitution - Reading
78 - 2nd Yellow Card - Reading
Corner 75 - 8th Corner - Reading
Corner 66 - 7th Corner - Stevenage
Goal 60 - 2nd Goal - Stevenage
Corner 60 - 6th Corner - Stevenage
59 - 1st Yellow Card - Reading
Goal 49 - 1st Goal - Reading
Corner 49 - 5th Corner - Reading
Corner 48 - 4th Corner - Reading
Substitution 45 - Substitution - Stevenage
Corner 45 - 3rd Corner - Reading
Corner 38 - 2nd Corner - Stevenage
Corner 19 - 1st Corner - Reading
Tiempo completo xG Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Ball Safe Injures Goles
Reading 0.38 6 2 0 0 5 72 0 1
Stevenage 1.27 3 0 0 0 5 58 1 1
58%
Posesión
42%
3
Remates a portería
6
5
Remates fuera de la portería
11
83
Ataques
85
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
16:57 - 1x2: 26.000 1.012 23.000
16:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.050, 1.800
16:55 - Goal Line: (2.5) 12.000, 1.045
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Reading 1 1 0 0 4 0
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
6
26
Ataques
20
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Reading 2 0 0 0 0 0
Stevenage 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
46
Ataques
39
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Reading 4 2 0 0 5 1
Stevenage 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
4
3
Remates fuera de la portería
8
37
Ataques
46
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Reading 0 0 0 0 2 0
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
5
13
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Reading 1 0 0 0 2 0
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
5
21
Ataques
12
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Reading 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
6
26
Ataques
20
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Reading 2 1 0 0 5 0
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
7
29
Ataques
23
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Reading 2 1 0 0 5 0
Stevenage 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
7
29
Ataques
23
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Reading 2 1 0 0 5 0
Stevenage 1 0 0 0 4 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
7
29
Ataques
33
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
16:57 - 1x2: 26.000 1.012 23.000
16:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.050, 1.800
16:55 - Goal Line: (2.5) 12.000, 1.045

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Reading vs Stevenage Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Brentford U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bromley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Milton Keynes Dons 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Brighton U21 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Cambridge Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gillingham 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Northampton 0 0 1 0:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Barnet 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Leyton Orient 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Arsenal U21 0 0 1 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Crystal Palace U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newport County 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Plymouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Swindon 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Colchester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ipswich U23 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Luton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterborough 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Chelsea U21 0 1 0 2:2 2
2 Reading 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 Bristol Rovers 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Wycombe 0 1 0 1:1 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Fulham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leicester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stevenage 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Walsall 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Cheltenham 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Exeter 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oxford Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tottenham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Doncaster 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Huddersfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rochdale 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Barnsley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leeds U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oldham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Grimsby 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Nottm Forest U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Notts County 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stockport 1 0 0 6:3 3
2 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Tranmere 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Everton U21 0 0 1 3:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Man City U21 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Port Vale 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 York 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bradford 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newcastle U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rotherham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Wigan 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Blackpool 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Crewe 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 1 2:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salford City 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sheff Wed 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

England League 1

League One 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Huddersfield 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Sheff Wed 3 0 1 11:5 9
3 Blackpool 2 1 1 8:4 7
4 Burton Albion 2 1 1 8:5 7
5 Barnsley 2 1 1 5:3 7
6 Cambridge Utd 2 1 1 7:6 7
7 Luton 2 1 1 10:10 7
8 Leyton Orient 2 0 2 9:5 6
9 Stockport 2 0 2 9:6 6
10 Notts County 1 3 0 6:5 6
11 Bradford 2 0 2 4:4 6
12 Mansfield 2 0 2 8:10 6
13 Leicester 1 2 1 4:3 5
14 Reading 1 1 1 8:4 4
15 Oxford Utd 1 1 1 5:6 4
16 Plymouth 1 1 2 4:6 4
17 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 2 2:7 4
17 Peterborough 1 1 2 2:7 4
19 Bromley 1 1 2 4:13 4
20 Doncaster 0 3 1 4:5 3
20 Stevenage 0 3 1 4:5 3
22 Wigan 1 0 3 5:7 3
23 Milton Keynes Dons 0 3 1 4:6 3
24 Wycombe 0 2 2 4:9 2

League One 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Huddersfield 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Mansfield 2 0 0 7:3 6
3 Blackpool 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Burton Albion 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Luton 1 1 0 4:2 4
6 Notts County 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Peterborough 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 1:0 4
9 Reading 1 0 1 8:4 3
10 Sheff Wed 1 0 1 7:3 3
11 Stockport 1 0 1 6:3 3
12 Bradford 1 0 1 3:2 3
12 Leicester 1 0 1 3:2 3
14 Cambridge Utd 1 0 1 4:4 3
15 Plymouth 1 0 1 3:3 3
15 Wigan 1 0 1 3:3 3
17 Barnsley 1 0 1 2:2 3
18 Doncaster 0 2 0 1:1 2
18 Milton Keynes Dons 0 2 0 1:1 2
20 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
21 Stevenage 0 1 1 3:4 1
22 Wycombe 0 1 1 2:3 1
23 Bromley 0 1 1 1:6 1
24 Leyton Orient 0 0 2 2:5 0

League One 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Leyton Orient 2 0 0 7:0 6
2 Sheff Wed 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Barnsley 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Huddersfield 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Cambridge Utd 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Blackpool 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 Burton Albion 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 Stockport 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Oxford Utd 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Bradford 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Luton 1 0 1 6:8 3
12 Bromley 1 0 1 3:7 3
13 Notts County 0 2 0 3:3 2
14 Leicester 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Stevenage 0 2 0 1:1 2
16 Reading 0 1 0 0:0 1
17 Doncaster 0 1 1 3:4 1
18 Milton Keynes Dons 0 1 1 3:5 1
19 Plymouth 0 1 1 1:3 1
20 Wycombe 0 1 1 2:6 1
21 Wigan 0 0 2 2:4 0
22 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 2 1:7 0
22 Mansfield 0 0 2 1:7 0
24 Peterborough 0 0 2 0:6 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Reading Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Stevenage Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]