Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[18] PSV Reserves 2
2 Top Oss [17]

Round: 31
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
24-08-2026 18:00 1 [11] PSV Reserves 1 - 0 Top Oss [19] 1
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.00 -
8%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-9

?-?

6-5

Abrir una sola página
09-02-2026 19:00 3 [4] PSV Reserves 2 - 0 Top Oss [18] 4
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

15-9

?-?

3-10

Abrir una sola página
03-10-2025 18:00 5 [14] Top Oss 1 - 1 PSV Reserves [3] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-11

?-?

9-3

Abrir una sola página
13-09-2024 18:00 3 [9] Top Oss 0 - 3 PSV Reserves [15] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-19

?-?

11-5

Abrir una sola página
03-05-2024 18:00 1 [17] PSV Reserves 4 - 1 Top Oss [19] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
1%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

3-5

?-?

5-3

Abrir una sola página
PSV Reserves Top Oss
Corner 95 - 9th Corner - Top Oss
Corner 76 - 8th Corner - Top Oss
68 - 3rd Yellow Card - PSV Reserves
Goal 65 - 4th Goal - Top Oss
64 - 2nd Yellow Card - PSV Reserves
Corner 62 - 7th Corner - Top Oss
60 - 1st Yellow Card - Top Oss
Goal 56 - 3rd Goal - PSV Reserves
Goal 55 - 2nd Goal - Top Oss
Corner 45+2 - 6th Corner - Top Oss
Corner 39 - 5th Corner - Top Oss
Goal 34 - 1st Goal - PSV Reserves
Corner 20 - 4th Corner - Top Oss
Corner 17 - 3rd Corner - PSV Reserves
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - PSV Reserves
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - PSV Reserves
Tiempo completo xG Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Ball Safe Injures Goles
PSV Reserves 1.18 3 2 0 0 0 71 2 2
Top Oss 1.34 6 1 0 1 0 68 2 2
61%
Posesión
39%
9
Remates a portería
7
7
Remates fuera de la portería
5
58
Ataques
37
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:52 - 1x2: 23.000 1.045 13.000
20:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.650
20:50 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.000, 1.090
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
PSV Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
1
14
Ataques
4
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
PSV Reserves 3 0 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
5
Remates a portería
3
3
Remates fuera de la portería
3
33
Ataques
20
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
PSV Reserves 0 2 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 3 1 0 1 2 2
-
Posesión
-
4
Remates a portería
4
4
Remates fuera de la portería
2
25
Ataques
17
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
PSV Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
8
Ataques
2
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
PSV Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
10
Ataques
3
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
PSV Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
1
14
Ataques
4
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
PSV Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
1
18
Ataques
6
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
PSV Reserves 0 1 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
1
21
Ataques
7
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
PSV Reserves 0 1 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
1
21
Ataques
7
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:52 - 1x2: 23.000 1.045 13.000
20:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.650
20:50 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.000, 1.090

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

PSV Reserves vs Top Oss Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

PSV Reserves Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Top Oss Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]