Netherlands Tweede Divisie

[11] ACV Assen 0
1 Barendrecht [7]

Round: 20
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
07-03-2026 13:30 1 [9] Barendrecht 4 - 3 ACV Assen [18] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-11

?-?

3-5

Abrir una sola página
04-10-2025 12:30 2 [18] ACV Assen 1 - 5 Barendrecht [16] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
11%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

13-15

?-?

6-4

Abrir una sola página
31-08-2024 12:30 1 [2] Barendrecht 2 - 0 ACV Assen [13]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
11%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-6

?-?

2-1

Abrir una sola página
25-03-2023 13:30 1 ACV Assen 3 - 2 Barendrecht 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

14-17

?-?

5-10

Abrir una sola página
ACV Assen Barendrecht
Corner 95 - 6th Corner - ACV Assen
Corner 94 - 5th Corner - ACV Assen
91 - 5th Yellow Card - Barendrecht
89 - 4th Yellow Card - Barendrecht
87 - 3rd Yellow Card - Barendrecht
78 - 2nd Yellow Card - Barendrecht
78 - 1st Yellow Card - ACV Assen
Corner 71 - 4th Corner - Barendrecht
Corner 54 - 3rd Corner - ACV Assen
Corner 34 - 2nd Corner - ACV Assen
Corner 24 - 1st Corner - ACV Assen
Goal 19 - 1st Goal - Barendrecht
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 5 1 0 0 5 0
Barendrecht 1 4 0 0 3 1
55%
Posesión
45%
2
Remates a portería
5
13
Remates fuera de la portería
5
95
Ataques
95
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:28 - 1x2: 126.000 26.000 1.010
15:22 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
15:27 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.000, 1.070
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 2 1 0 0 1 0
Barendrecht 0 4 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
1
21
Ataques
19
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 2 0 0 0 3 0
Barendrecht 0 0 0 0 0 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
6
Remates fuera de la portería
2
48
Ataques
43
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 3 1 0 0 2 0
Barendrecht 1 4 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
7
Remates fuera de la portería
3
47
Ataques
52
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 2 0 0 0 0 0
Barendrecht 0 3 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
0
11
Ataques
9
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 2 0 0 0 1 0
Barendrecht 0 3 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
1
17
Ataques
15
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 2 1 0 0 0 0
Barendrecht 0 4 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
1
21
Ataques
19
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 2 1 0 0 1 0
Barendrecht 0 4 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
2
23
Ataques
22
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 2 1 0 0 1 0
Barendrecht 1 4 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
6
Remates fuera de la portería
2
27
Ataques
28
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
ACV Assen 5 1 0 0 5 0
Barendrecht 1 4 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
11
Remates fuera de la portería
4
74
Ataques
76
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:28 - 1x2: 126.000 26.000 1.010
15:22 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
15:27 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.000, 1.070

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

ACV Assen vs Barendrecht Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Netherlands Tweede Divisie

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Quick Boys 3 0 0 10:0 9
2 HHC Hardenberg 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 De Treffers 2 1 0 9:2 7
4 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 2 0 1 13:7 6
5 Spakenburg 2 0 1 4:2 6
6 Amsterdamsche FC 2 0 1 6:5 6
7 Katwijk 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 Kozakken Boys 1 1 1 7:7 4
9 HSV Hoek 1 1 1 4:4 4
10 IJsselmeervogels 1 1 1 3:3 4
11 Kloetinge 1 1 1 6:8 4
12 RKAV Volendam 1 1 1 3:7 4
13 Almere City Reserves 1 0 2 6:4 3
14 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 2 4:6 3
15 Barendrecht 1 0 2 3:6 3
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 2 4:11 1
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 3 5:11 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 3 1:11 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Quick Boys 2 0 0 9:0 6
2 De Treffers 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 HHC Hardenberg 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 RKAV Volendam 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Spakenburg 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 1 7:4 3
7 Almere City Reserves 1 0 1 5:2 3
8 Kozakken Boys 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 HSV Hoek 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Kloetinge 0 1 0 3:3 1
12 Katwijk 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 IJsselmeervogels 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Koninklijke HFC 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 1 3:6 0
17 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Barendrecht 0 0 2 1:5 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 HHC Hardenberg 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 0 6:3 3
3 De Treffers 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Barendrecht 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 IJsselmeervogels 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Quick Boys 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Spakenburg 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 Katwijk 1 0 1 2:1 3
10 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 1 3:4 3
11 Kloetinge 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 Kozakken Boys 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 HSV Hoek 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 1 1:5 1
15 RKAV Volendam 0 1 1 1:6 1
16 Almere City Reserves 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 2 3:8 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 2 1:8 0

Netherlands Derde Divisie

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Noordwijk 3 0 0 7:0 9
2 VV Dongen 3 0 0 10:4 9
3 FC Lisse 3 0 0 6:1 9
4 RKSV UDI '19 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 SV Poortugaal 2 0 1 6:3 6
6 Rijnvogels 1 2 0 6:3 5
6 VV UNA 1 2 0 6:3 5
8 Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 1 4:3 4
9 VVSB 1 1 1 4:5 4
10 VV Goes 1 1 1 6:8 4
11 Roosendaal 1 0 2 3:3 3
12 Achilles Veen 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 VV Gemert 0 2 1 6:7 2
14 TOGB 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Blauw Geel '38 0 1 2 2:5 1
16 Groene Ster 0 1 2 5:9 1
17 Zwaluwen 0 1 2 2:8 1
18 EVV Echt 0 0 3 5:10 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Excelsior '31 3 0 0 12:2 9
2 Genemuiden 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Harkemase Boys 3 0 0 8:4 9
4 Purmersteijn 2 1 0 7:3 7
5 ACV Assen 2 1 0 4:1 7
6 VV Scherpenzeel 2 0 1 6:6 6
7 Sportlust '46 1 2 0 6:5 5
8 ADO '20 1 1 1 4:5 4
9 TEC 1 0 2 4:4 3
10 Hoogeveen 1 0 2 6:8 3
11 VV Eemdijk 1 0 2 5:8 3
12 DOVO 0 2 1 5:6 2
13 Sparta Nijkerk 0 2 1 9:11 2
14 Staphorst 0 2 1 4:6 2
15 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 1 2 2:4 1
16 HVV Hollandia 0 1 2 6:9 1
17 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 1 2 4:9 1
18 USV Hercules 0 0 3 4:12 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 VV Dongen 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 FC Lisse 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Noordwijk 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 VV UNA 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 RKSV UDI '19 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Excelsior Maassluis 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 SV Poortugaal 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 VV Goes 1 0 1 4:6 3
9 Achilles Veen 1 0 1 3:6 3
10 Rijnvogels 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 VV Gemert 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Zwaluwen 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Blauw Geel '38 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Groene Ster 0 1 1 4:6 1
15 EVV Echt 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Roosendaal 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 TOGB 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 VVSB 0 0 1 0:2 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Excelsior '31 2 0 0 8:0 6
2 Harkemase Boys 2 0 0 7:4 6
3 Genemuiden 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 ADO '20 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 ACV Assen 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 VV Eemdijk 1 0 0 4:1 3
7 Purmersteijn 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 VV Scherpenzeel 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 TEC 1 0 1 4:3 3
10 Hoogeveen 1 0 1 5:6 3
11 Sparta Nijkerk 0 2 0 8:8 2
12 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Sportlust '46 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 DOVO 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Staphorst 0 0 1 2:4 0
17 HVV Hollandia 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 USV Hercules 0 0 1 0:4 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Rijnvogels 1 1 0 4:1 4
2 VVSB 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Noordwijk 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 SV Poortugaal 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 RKSV UDI '19 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 VV Dongen 1 0 0 3:2 3
7 FC Lisse 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Roosendaal 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 VV Goes 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 VV UNA 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 VV Gemert 0 1 1 4:5 1
12 TOGB 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Excelsior Maassluis 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Groene Ster 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Achilles Veen 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 Blauw Geel '38 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 EVV Echt 0 0 2 3:7 0
18 Zwaluwen 0 0 2 1:7 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Purmersteijn 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Sportlust '46 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Genemuiden 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 Excelsior '31 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 ACV Assen 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Harkemase Boys 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 VV Scherpenzeel 1 0 1 4:5 3
8 Staphorst 0 2 0 2:2 2
9 DOVO 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 HVV Hollandia 0 1 1 6:7 1
11 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 Hoogeveen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 TEC 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 ADO '20 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 USV Hercules 0 0 2 4:8 0
17 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 0 2 3:8 0
18 VV Eemdijk 0 0 2 1:7 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

ACV Assen Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Barendrecht Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]