Wales Championship South

Round: 1
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
16-01-2026 19:30 2 1 [4] Caerau Ely 1 - 2 Trefelin BGC [2] 1 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
24%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

17-10

?-?

7-4

Abrir una sola página
26-12-2025 14:00 3 [2] Trefelin BGC 3 - 0 Caerau Ely [4] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
16%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

12-10

?-?

2-7

Abrir una sola página
18-07-2025 18:30 3 Caerau Ely 3 - 4 Trefelin BGC 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.75 -
32%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

13-12

?-?

5-2

Abrir una sola página
12-11-2024 19:30 1 [10] Caerau Ely 2 - 0 Trefelin BGC [4] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

13-5

?-?

7-1

Abrir una sola página
20-07-2024 13:30 2 1 Caerau Ely 2 - 1 Trefelin BGC 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
11%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

21-5

?-?

8-2

Abrir una sola página
Trefelin BGC Caerau Ely
Corner 94 - 14th Corner - Caerau Ely
Corner 93 - 13th Corner - Caerau Ely
Corner 89 - 12th Corner - Caerau Ely
87 - 7th Yellow Card - Trefelin BGC
82 - 6th Yellow Card - Trefelin BGC
Corner 81 - 11th Corner - Caerau Ely
Corner 80 - 10th Corner - Trefelin BGC
Corner 71 - 9th Corner - Caerau Ely
65 - 5th Yellow Card - Caerau Ely
Corner 64 - 8th Corner - Trefelin BGC
60 - 4th Yellow Card - Trefelin BGC
60 - 3rd Yellow Card - Caerau Ely
Corner 57 - 7th Corner - Trefelin BGC
53 - 2nd Yellow Card - Trefelin BGC
Corner 51 - 6th Corner - Caerau Ely
Goal 47 - 1st Goal - Trefelin BGC
Corner 44 - 5th Corner - Caerau Ely
Corner 42 - 4th Corner - Trefelin BGC
40 - 1st Yellow Card - Trefelin BGC
Corner 39 - 3rd Corner - Caerau Ely
Corner 23 - 2nd Corner - Caerau Ely
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Caerau Ely
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Ball Safe Injures Goles
Trefelin BGC 4 5 0 0 2 81 0 1
Caerau Ely 10 2 0 0 4 75 1 0
0%
Posesión
0%
4
Remates a portería
6
2
Remates fuera de la portería
10
66
Ataques
96
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:20 - 1x2: 1.030 15.000 81.000
20:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
20:19 - Goal Line: (1.5) 5.750, 1.140
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Trefelin BGC 1 2 0 0 2 0
Caerau Ely 4 0 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
16
Ataques
22
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Trefelin BGC 1 1 0 0 0 0
Caerau Ely 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
7
23
Ataques
52
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Trefelin BGC 3 4 0 0 2 1
Caerau Ely 6 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
43
Ataques
44
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Trefelin BGC 0 1 0 0 1 0
Caerau Ely 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
6
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Trefelin BGC 0 2 0 0 2 0
Caerau Ely 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
9
Ataques
17
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Trefelin BGC 1 2 0 0 0 0
Caerau Ely 4 0 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
16
Ataques
22
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Trefelin BGC 1 2 0 0 2 0
Caerau Ely 5 0 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
21
Ataques
27
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Trefelin BGC 1 2 0 0 2 0
Caerau Ely 5 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
3
1
Remates fuera de la portería
2
25
Ataques
31
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Trefelin BGC 3 4 0 0 2 0
Caerau Ely 6 2 0 0 4 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
41
Ataques
42
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:20 - 1x2: 1.030 15.000 81.000
20:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
20:19 - Goal Line: (1.5) 5.750, 1.140

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Trefelin BGC vs Caerau Ely Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Wales Premier League

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Barry Town 6 0 0 17:7 18
2 T.N.S. 5 1 0 16:3 16
3 Connah's Quay 5 0 1 17:4 15
4 Cardiff MU 4 0 2 16:7 12
5 Caernarfon Town 4 0 2 15:9 12
6 Llandudno 4 0 2 13:7 12
7 Penybont 3 3 0 10:5 12
8 Colwyn Bay 3 1 2 8:10 10
9 Airbus UK 3 0 3 11:9 9
10 Cambrian United 2 2 2 8:8 8
11 Briton Ferry 2 1 3 5:10 7
12 Haverfordwest County 1 0 5 2:12 3
13 Ammanford AFC 0 2 4 4:14 2
14 Flint Town Utd 0 1 5 6:11 1
15 Trefelin BGC 0 1 5 2:17 1
16 Holywell Town 0 0 6 9:26 0

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 T.N.S. 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Llandudno 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 Colwyn Bay 3 0 0 5:0 9
4 Barry Town 3 0 0 7:3 9
5 Connah's Quay 2 0 1 10:2 6
6 Airbus UK 2 0 1 8:4 6
7 Cardiff MU 2 0 1 9:6 6
8 Cambrian United 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 Penybont 1 2 0 3:2 5
10 Caernarfon Town 1 0 2 6:5 3
11 Briton Ferry 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 Haverfordwest County 1 0 3 2:8 3
13 Trefelin BGC 0 1 2 1:7 1
14 Ammanford AFC 0 1 2 2:9 1
15 Flint Town Utd 0 0 3 3:6 0
16 Holywell Town 0 0 3 5:11 0

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Barry Town 3 0 0 10:4 9
2 Caernarfon Town 3 0 0 9:4 9
3 Connah's Quay 3 0 0 7:2 9
4 T.N.S. 2 1 0 8:2 7
5 Penybont 2 1 0 7:3 7
6 Cardiff MU 2 0 1 7:1 6
7 Briton Ferry 1 1 2 2:5 4
8 Llandudno 1 0 2 5:4 3
9 Cambrian United 1 0 2 4:5 3
10 Airbus UK 1 0 2 3:5 3
11 Flint Town Utd 0 1 2 3:5 1
12 Ammanford AFC 0 1 2 2:5 1
13 Colwyn Bay 0 1 2 3:10 1
14 Haverfordwest County 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Trefelin BGC 0 0 3 1:10 0
16 Holywell Town 0 0 3 4:15 0

Wales Championship South

Cymru South 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Pure Swansea 4 1 0 18:5 13
2 Pontypridd Utd 4 1 0 16:10 13
3 Baglan Dragons 4 1 2 7:6 13
4 Aberystwyth 4 0 1 16:5 12
5 Treowen Stars 4 0 2 15:9 12
6 Carmarthen 3 1 2 15:14 10
7 Trethomas Bluebirds AFC 2 2 2 12:11 8
8 Ynyshir Albions 2 2 1 4:3 8
9 Afan Lido 2 1 4 12:15 7
10 Caerau Ely 2 1 3 13:17 7
11 Caerphilly Athletic 2 1 2 3:7 7
12 Newport City FC 2 0 3 9:5 6
13 Cardiff Draconians 1 1 2 5:7 4
14 Pontardawe Town 1 0 4 5:9 3
15 Llanelli Town 0 2 5 6:20 2
16 Llantwit Major 0 0 4 1:14 0

Cymru South 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Aberystwyth 3 0 1 11:3 9
2 Afan Lido 2 1 1 8:5 7
3 Pontypridd Utd 2 0 0 5:3 6
4 Carmarthen 2 0 2 11:11 6
5 Baglan Dragons 2 0 2 5:6 6
6 Pure Swansea 1 1 0 7:4 4
7 Trethomas Bluebirds AFC 1 1 1 7:6 4
8 Caerphilly Athletic 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 Caerau Ely 1 1 1 5:8 4
10 Treowen Stars 1 0 1 5:3 3
11 Ynyshir Albions 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 Cardiff Draconians 1 0 1 5:6 3
13 Pontardawe Town 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 Llanelli Town 0 2 2 4:9 2
15 Newport City FC 0 0 3 1:4 0
16 Llantwit Major 0 0 2 0:4 0

Cymru South 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Pure Swansea 3 0 0 11:1 9
2 Treowen Stars 3 0 1 10:6 9
3 Pontypridd Utd 2 1 0 11:7 7
4 Baglan Dragons 2 1 0 2:0 7
5 Newport City FC 2 0 0 8:1 6
6 Ynyshir Albions 1 2 1 3:3 5
7 Carmarthen 1 1 0 4:3 4
8 Trethomas Bluebirds AFC 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Aberystwyth 1 0 0 5:2 3
10 Caerau Ely 1 0 2 8:9 3
11 Caerphilly Athletic 1 0 2 1:6 3
12 Cardiff Draconians 0 1 1 0:1 1
13 Pontardawe Town 0 0 3 2:5 0
14 Afan Lido 0 0 3 4:10 0
15 Llanelli Town 0 0 3 2:11 0
16 Llantwit Major 0 0 2 1:10 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Trefelin BGC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Caerau Ely Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]