Uruguay Apertura

[2] Penarol 2
0 Danubio [9]

Alineaciones

Lineup

18 - Camilo Mayada Emiliano Ancheta - 4
8 - Leonardo Fernandez Santiago Romero - 19
4 - Guzman Rodriguez Facundo Saravia - 22
11 - Maximiliano Joaquin Silvera Cabo Lucas Sanseviero - 21
7 - Javier Cabrera Lucas Ferreira - 20
19 - Diego Alejandro Sosa Pintos - 7
23 - Javier Mendez Mauro Goicoechea - 1
15 - Maximiliano Olivera Kevin Lewis - 34
12 - Guillermo Rafael De Amores Ravelo Matias Fracchia - 3
10 - Gaston Ramirez Sebastian Fernandez - 30
14 - Sergio Damian Garcia Grana Cristhian Tizon - 8

Substitutes

20 - Pedro Milans Jose Rio - 12
22 - Matheus Babi Facundo Nicolas Silvestre Alvarez - 17
33 - Nahuel Acosta Christian Franco - 29
1 - Randall Rodriguez Gonzalo Bueno - 18
25 - Ignacio Sosa Ospital Ramiro Brazionis - 14
9 - Franco Gonzalez Manuel Monzeglio - 10
2 - Leo Coelho Gabriel Leyes - 33
30 - Angel Gonzalez Santiago Etchebarne - 2
28 - Jose Neris Richard Nunez - 15
27 - Lucas Hernandez Axel Montana - 25
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
05-09-2026 18:00 [8] Danubio 0 - 4 Penarol [1]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.20 -
13%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

14-16

?-?

7-3

Abrir una sola página
07-03-2026 23:30 2 [3] Penarol 1 - 1 Danubio [10] 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-1

?-?

10-3

Abrir una sola página
05-10-2025 21:00 2 [1] Penarol 2 - 0 Danubio [9] 3
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?5.00 -
9%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

12-5

?-?

5-3

Abrir una sola página
05-04-2025 19:00 1 [12] Danubio 0 - 1 Penarol [10] 1 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

5-12

?-?

2-5

Abrir una sola página
16-10-2024 18:00 3 1 [2] Danubio 0 - 1 Penarol [1] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

4-9

?-?

3-5

Abrir una sola página
Penarol Danubio
Goal 93 - 2nd Goal - Penarol
Corner 86 - 12th Corner - Danubio
Corner 78 - 11th Corner - Penarol
Corner 74 - 11th Corner - Penarol
Corner 74 - 10th Corner - Penarol
Corner 70 - 9th Corner - Penarol
Corner 68 - 8th Corner - Penarol
Corner 63 - 7th Corner - Penarol
Corner 54 - 5th Corner - Danubio
Corner 47 - 4th Corner - Penarol
Corner 45+1 - 3rd Corner - Penarol
Goal 35 - 1st Goal - Penarol
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - Penarol
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - Danubio
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 9 1 0 0 0 2
Danubio 3 4 0 0 0 0
50%
Posesión
50%
3
Remates a portería
2
5
Remates fuera de la portería
2
101
Ataques
70
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
22:48 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 501.000
22:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.425, 2.900
22:47 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.500, 1.055
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 1 0 0 0 0 1
Danubio 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
20
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 2 1 0 0 0 1
Danubio 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
1
53
Ataques
38
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 7 0 0 0 0 1
Danubio 2 3 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
3
Remates fuera de la portería
1
48
Ataques
32
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 0 0 0 0 0 1
Danubio 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
12
Ataques
6
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 0 0 0 0 0 1
Danubio 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
15
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 1 0 0 0 1 1
Danubio 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
20
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 3 0 0 0 0 1
Danubio 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
27
Ataques
17
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 5 0 0 0 0 1
Danubio 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
31
Ataques
20
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Penarol 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
0
Ataques
0
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
22:48 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 501.000
22:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.425, 2.900
22:47 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Penarol vs Danubio Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Nacional De Football 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 CA River Plate 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 1 4:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Albion FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Nacional De Football 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 15 5 6 41:21 50
2 Deportivo Maldonado 14 7 6 42:26 49
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 13 10 3 32:19 49
4 Torque 14 5 7 44:30 47
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 9 34:33 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 10 35:31 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 11 28:30 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 11 22:36 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Torque 4 0 0 11:3 12
2 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 1 6:4 8
6 Penarol 2 1 1 6:2 7
7 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
8 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
10 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
11 Cerro Largo 0 4 1 5:6 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 3 0:6 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 4 3:7 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 9 4 1 24:10 31
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 8 5 1 19:9 29
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Torque 7 1 5 24:19 22
7 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 4 12:14 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
6 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
8 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
9 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
11 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 2 0:5 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 8 2 2 18:6 26
2 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 4 12:11 19
6 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
7 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 7 18:23 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 7 10:17 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Penarol 1 1 0 4:0 4
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
7 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 2 2:7 3
10 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Cerro Largo 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
15 Albion FC 0 0 3 1:4 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Penarol Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Danubio Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]