Italy Serie C Cup

Italy Serie C Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 612 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Italy Serie C Cup Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Italy Serie C Cup (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Sin estadísticas

Estadísticas del equipo (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Sin estadísticas

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
AC Savoia 1908 2 0 1 2.00
Sorrento Calcio 0 0 0 -
Potenza 2 1 1 1.00
Bari 0 0 0 -
Team Altamura 0 0 1 0.00
Gubbio 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
AC Savoia 1908 0 0 0 -
Sorrento Calcio 0 2 1 -2.00
Potenza 0 0 0 -
Bari 1 2 1 -1.00
Team Altamura 0 0 0 -
Gubbio 0 0 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Italy Serie C Cup Tablas de clasificación

No league table(s)

Italy Serie C Cup Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Italy Serie C Cup Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
28-10 17:00 AC Dolomiti Bellunesi - Desenzano
Comienzo. 2.50 3.00 2.62
Último 2.503.00 2.62
0%
0
1.850
2.0,2.5
2.025, 1.775
9.5
2.025, 1.775
50%10 - 50%10
50%
1.40 - 1.25
28-10 17:00 Spezia - Livorno
Comienzo. 1.61 3.60 4.60
Último 1.613.60 4.60
0%
-0.75
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
8.5
1.850, 1.950
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.90 - 0.55
28-10 19:30 AC Carpi - Ravenna
Comienzo. 3.25 3.30 2.00
Último 3.253.30 2.00
0%
0.25
2.025
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.925
9.0
1.850, 1.950
100%10 - 50%10
75%
1.60 - 1.25
28-10 19:30 Union Brescia - Cittadella
Comienzo. 2.20 3.10 3.00
Último 2.203.10 3.00
0%
-0.25
1.950
2.0,2.5
1.850, 1.950
9.0
2.000, 1.800
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.70 - 1.00
28-10 19:30 Campobasso - US Latina Calcio
Comienzo. 2.38 3.10 2.70
Último 2.383.10 2.70
0%
0
1.775
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
9.0
2.025, 1.775
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.35 - 0.70

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Comienzo del partido Equipos Handicap asiático Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Linea de gol Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Media de goles
(F | A)
Proporción de goles por remate
(F | A)
Remates totales
(F | A)
Media de remates a puerta
(F | A)
Media de ataques peligrosos
(F | A)
Acciones
28-10 17:00 AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
0
(1.85)
-
2.0,2.5
2.025, 1.775
1.82
-0.43
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(0.40 + 1.00 + 1.00 + 1.25) / 2 = 1.82
Error: 1.82 - Goal line 2.25 = -0.43
OpponentAC Dolomiti BellunesiDesenzano
TrentoL 0-3 H 19-10-26W 1-0 A 03-09-26
Alcione MilanoD 0-0 H 30-08-26L 1-4 A 18-10-26
TrevisoW 1-0 H 16-08-26D 0-0 A 21-09-26
TrentoD 0-0 H 25-04-26W 1-0 A 03-09-26
ASD Union ArzignanochiampoL 1-2 H 28-03-26W 2-1 A 13-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.40 - 1.001.00 - 1.25
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAC Dolomiti BellunesiDesenzano
TrentoL 0-3 H 19-10-26W 1-0 A 03-09-26
Alcione MilanoD 0-0 H 30-08-26L 1-4 A 18-10-26
TrevisoW 1-0 H 16-08-26D 0-0 A 21-09-26
TrentoD 0-0 H 25-04-26W 1-0 A 03-09-26
ASD Union ArzignanochiampoL 1-2 H 28-03-26W 2-1 A 13-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.40 - 1.001.00 - 1.25
122
211
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
0.40 | 1.00
1.00 | 1.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
19.50 | 7.40
6.25 | 12.00
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
7.80 | 7.40
6.25 | 15.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.00 | 2.80
3.00 | 6.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
42.80 | 49.60
60.25 | 72.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 19:30 AC Carpi
0.25
(2.02)
-
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.925
3.00
+0.25
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.60 + 1.40 + 1.80 + 1.20) / 2 = 3.00
Error: 3.00 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.25
OpponentAC CarpiRavenna
CittadellaL 1-2 H 13-09-26D 2-2 A 10-05-26
US PianeseW 3-2 H 15-08-26L 1-2 A 04-10-26
PontederaW 2-0 H 03-04-26W 1-0 A 12-04-26
Asd Pineto CalcioL 1-2 H 21-03-26W 3-0 A 29-11-25
TorresD 1-1 H 08-03-26D 2-2 A 14-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 1.401.80 - 1.20
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAC CarpiRavenna
CittadellaL 1-2 H 13-09-26D 2-2 A 10-05-26
US PianeseW 3-2 H 15-08-26L 1-2 A 04-10-26
PontederaW 2-0 H 03-04-26W 1-0 A 12-04-26
Asd Pineto CalcioL 1-2 H 21-03-26W 3-0 A 29-11-25
TorresD 1-1 H 08-03-26D 2-2 A 14-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 1.401.80 - 1.20
212
221
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.60 | 1.40
1.80 | 1.20
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.50 | 6.57
6.78 | 9.67
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
7.20 | 9.20
12.20 | 11.60
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
2.60 | 3.80
5.00 | 4.40
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
52.40 | 60.60
69.80 | 54.40
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 19:30 Union Brescia
-0.25
(1.95)
-
2.0,2.5
1.850, 1.950
3.00
+0.75
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.80 + 1.20 + 1.75 + 0.25) / 2 = 3.00
Error: 3.00 - Goal line 2.25 = +0.75
OpponentUnion BresciaCittadella
Pro VercelliW 2-0 H 09-10-26W 2-0 A 07-03-26
GIANA ErminioW 5-2 H 02-09-26W 2-0 A 21-12-25
AC CarpiW 3-1 H 21-08-26W 2-1 A 13-09-26
A.C. OspitalettoW 4-3 H 02-05-26W 1-0 A 20-09-26
A.C. OspitalettoD 0-0 H 21-03-26W 1-0 A 20-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.80 - 1.201.75 - 0.25
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentUnion BresciaCittadella
Pro VercelliW 2-0 H 09-10-26W 2-0 A 07-03-26
GIANA ErminioW 5-2 H 02-09-26W 2-0 A 21-12-25
AC CarpiW 3-1 H 21-08-26W 2-1 A 13-09-26
A.C. OspitalettoW 4-3 H 02-05-26W 1-0 A 20-09-26
A.C. OspitalettoD 0-0 H 21-03-26W 1-0 A 20-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.80 - 1.201.75 - 0.25
410
400
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.80 | 1.20
1.75 | 0.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
3.36 | 6.17
6.00 | 26.00
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
9.40 | 7.40
10.50 | 6.50
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.40 | 2.40
3.00 | 2.75
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
116.60 | 84.20
84.00 | 54.75
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]