England National League

England National League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 6,630 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

England National League Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

England National League (2026-10-20 - 2026-10-27) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 64.35 ? 5.85 ? 5.55 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
AFC Hornchurch ? 2.00 82.00 ? ? 148.00 12.00 ? ? 7.00 9.00 ? ? 10.00
Southend ? 2.00 66.00 ? ? 153.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 8.00
Scunthorpe ? 3.00 90.00 ? ? 78.00 9.00 ? ? 3.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00
Yeovil ? 2.00 37.00 ? ? 101.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 7.00 ? ? 12.00
Aldershot ? 1.00 60.00 ? ? 97.00 10.00 ? ? 3.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00
Woking ? 2.00 42.00 ? ? 100.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 3.00 ? ? 12.00
Halifax ? 2.00 74.00 ? ? 109.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 5.00 ? ? 13.00
Harrogate Town ? 1.00 41.00 ? ? 50.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00
Altrincham ? 1.00 42.00 ? ? 103.00 10.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 13.00
Boreham Wood ? 0.00 64.00 ? ? 117.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
Boston Utd ? 4.00 93.00 ? ? 118.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 9.00 ? ? 10.00
Carlisle ? 1.00 69.00 ? ? 125.00 6.00 ? ? 3.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00
Sutton Utd ? 3.00 22.00 ? ? 64.00 3.00 ? ? 8.00 4.00 ? ? 15.00
Eastleigh ? 2.00 80.00 ? ? 132.00 3.00 ? ? 10.00 3.00 ? ? 19.00
Hartlepool ? 1.00 82.00 ? ? 127.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 3.00 ? ? 12.00
AFC Fylde ? 4.00 70.00 ? ? 121.00 1.00 ? ? 7.00 4.00 ? ? 11.00
Wealdstone ? 0.00 61.00 ? ? 104.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00
Worthing ? 1.00 70.00 ? ? 120.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00 6.00 ? ? 24.00
Solihull Moors ? 2.00 47.00 ? ? 135.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 10.00
Kidderminster ? 2.00 95.00 ? ? 120.00 12.00 ? ? 4.00 18.00 ? ? 10.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Kidderminster 1 2 1 -1.00
Worthing 0 0 0 -
Aldershot 0 1 1 -1.00
Wealdstone 0 0 0 -
Solihull Moors 1 2 1 -1.00
Carlisle 0 0 0 -
Southend 2 2 1 0.00
Halifax 0 0 0 -
Yeovil 1 2 1 -1.00
Altrincham 0 0 0 -
Scunthorpe 2 3 1 -1.00
Woking 0 0 0 -
Boreham Wood 4 0 1 4.00
AFC Fylde 0 0 0 -
Barrow 1 0 1 1.00
Forest Green 0 0 0 -
Hartlepool 2 1 1 1.00
AFC Hornchurch 0 0 0 -
Eastleigh 4 2 1 2.00
Boston Utd 0 0 0 -
Harrogate Town 3 1 1 2.00
Sutton Utd 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Kidderminster 0 0 0 -
Worthing 2 1 1 1.00
Aldershot 0 0 0 -
Wealdstone 1 0 1 1.00
Solihull Moors 0 0 0 -
Carlisle 2 1 1 1.00
Southend 0 0 0 -
Halifax 2 2 1 0.00
Yeovil 0 0 0 -
Altrincham 2 1 1 1.00
Scunthorpe 0 0 0 -
Woking 3 2 1 1.00
Boreham Wood 0 0 0 -
AFC Fylde 0 4 1 -4.00
Barrow 0 0 0 -
Forest Green 0 1 1 -1.00
Hartlepool 0 0 0 -
AFC Hornchurch 1 2 1 -1.00
Eastleigh 0 0 0 -
Boston Utd 2 4 1 -2.00
Harrogate Town 0 0 0 -
Sutton Utd 1 3 1 -2.00

Overall Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

England National League Tablas de clasificación

England National League

National League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Boreham Wood 12 2 0 38:13 38
2 Harrogate Town 10 1 3 32:18 31
3 Southend 8 4 2 33:21 28
4 Worthing 8 3 3 29:19 27
5 Altrincham 9 0 5 22:20 27
6 Yeovil 7 4 3 33:17 25
7 AFC Fylde 7 2 5 24:22 23
8 Halifax 6 3 5 24:17 21
9 Barrow 6 3 4 22:16 21
10 AFC Hornchurch 7 0 7 16:21 21
11 Carlisle 5 5 4 25:21 20
12 Kidderminster 5 5 4 16:14 20
13 Woking 5 3 6 23:22 18
14 Aldershot 5 3 6 18:17 18
15 Eastleigh 5 3 6 18:22 18
16 Sutton Utd 5 3 6 15:21 18
17 Forest Green 4 3 5 19:22 15
18 Wealdstone 4 3 7 18:24 15
19 Hartlepool 5 0 9 14:20 15
20 Tamworth 4 2 7 21:30 14
21 Boston Utd 3 3 8 17:27 12
22 Scunthorpe 3 1 9 17:24 10
23 Solihull Moors 2 1 11 14:37 7
24 Gateshead 1 1 11 8:31 4

National League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Harrogate Town 6 1 1 23:10 19
2 Boreham Wood 6 1 0 21:8 19
3 AFC Hornchurch 5 0 1 9:2 15
4 Altrincham 5 0 1 13:7 15
5 Eastleigh 4 3 1 14:11 15
6 Yeovil 4 2 2 20:11 14
7 Halifax 4 2 1 15:7 14
8 Worthing 4 1 2 14:8 13
9 Southend 4 1 2 15:13 13
10 Barrow 4 0 2 11:5 12
11 Kidderminster 3 3 2 8:6 12
12 Aldershot 3 1 3 11:8 10
13 Tamworth 3 1 2 11:9 10
14 Sutton Utd 3 1 3 8:11 10
15 Carlisle 2 3 2 15:14 9
16 Hartlepool 3 0 4 6:7 9
17 AFC Fylde 2 2 2 9:8 8
18 Woking 2 2 3 11:12 8
19 Scunthorpe 2 1 3 11:10 7
20 Forest Green 2 1 4 12:15 7
21 Boston Utd 1 1 5 6:11 4
22 Gateshead 1 1 4 5:11 4
23 Wealdstone 1 1 4 7:15 4
24 Solihull Moors 1 0 7 5:17 3

National League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Boreham Wood 6 1 0 17:5 19
2 Southend 4 3 0 18:8 15
3 AFC Fylde 5 0 3 15:14 15
4 Worthing 4 2 1 15:11 14
5 Harrogate Town 4 0 2 9:8 12
6 Altrincham 4 0 4 9:13 12
7 Yeovil 3 2 1 13:6 11
8 Carlisle 3 2 2 10:7 11
9 Wealdstone 3 2 3 11:9 11
10 Woking 3 1 3 12:10 10
11 Barrow 2 3 2 11:11 9
12 Kidderminster 2 2 2 8:8 8
13 Forest Green 2 2 1 7:7 8
14 Aldershot 2 2 3 7:9 8
15 Sutton Utd 2 2 3 7:10 8
16 Boston Utd 2 2 3 11:16 8
17 Halifax 2 1 4 9:10 7
18 Hartlepool 2 0 5 8:13 6
19 AFC Hornchurch 2 0 6 7:19 6
20 Tamworth 1 1 5 10:21 4
21 Solihull Moors 1 1 4 9:20 4
22 Eastleigh 1 0 5 4:11 3
23 Scunthorpe 1 0 6 6:14 3
24 Gateshead 0 0 7 3:20 0

England National League Juegos anteriores

Cargando

England National League Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
27-10 19:45 Boston Utd - Gateshead
Comienzo. 1.48 4.20 5.50
Último 1.573.90 4.75
15%
-1
2.025
3.0
1.975, 1.825
10.0
1.850, 1.950
90%10 - 100%10
95%
2.05 - 1.85
27-10 19:45 AFC Fylde - Hartlepool
Comienzo. 1.65 4.10 4.00
Último 1.704.00 3.75
6%
-0.75
1.950
3.0
1.800, 2.000
9.5
1.950, 1.850
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.65 - 0.95
27-10 19:45 Altrincham - Kidderminster
Comienzo. 2.05 3.50 3.20
Último 1.913.50 3.60
7%
-0.5
1.950
2.5,3.0
2.000, 1.800
10.0
1.975, 1.825
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.55 - 0.60
27-10 19:45 Tamworth - Scunthorpe
Comienzo. 2.20 3.60 2.80
Último 2.153.70 2.80
2%
-0.25
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
10.0
1.900, 1.900
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.80 - 1.55
27-10 19:45 Woking - Boreham Wood
Comienzo. 4.33 4.10 1.60
Último 5.004.20 1.53
4%
1
1.925
3.0
1.800, 2.000
10.5
1.875, 1.925
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.80 - 1.75
27-10 19:45 Halifax - Barrow
Comienzo. 2.30 3.50 2.70
Último 2.453.40 2.50
8%
0
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.925, 1.875
10.0
1.800, 2.000
70%10 - 40%10
55%
1.05 - 1.10
27-10 19:45 Wealdstone - Solihull Moors
Comienzo. 2.05 3.60 3.10
Último 1.913.70 3.40
7%
-0.5
1.950
3.0
1.900, 1.900
9.5
1.850, 1.950
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.70 - 1.30
27-10 19:45 AFC Hornchurch - Yeovil
Comienzo. 3.00 3.40 2.10
Último 2.883.40 2.20
4%
0.25
1.825
2.5,3.0
2.000, 1.800
9.5
1.925, 1.875
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.10 - 2.55
27-10 19:45 Worthing - Southend
Comienzo. 2.62 3.75 2.20
Último 2.623.75 2.20
0%
0.25
1.800
3.5
1.975, 1.825
10.0
1.850, 1.950
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.40 - 0.80
28-10 19:45 Carlisle - Harrogate Town
Comienzo. 2.00 3.60 3.10
Último 2.003.60 3.10
0%
-0.5
1.975
3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.90 - 1.05
28-10 19:45 Forest Green - Eastleigh
Comienzo. 1.65 3.90 4.33
Último 1.534.10 5.50
7%
-1
1.850
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 1.65
28-10 19:45 Sutton Utd - Aldershot
Comienzo. 1.83 3.60 3.80
Último 1.833.60 3.80
0%
-0.5
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.70 - 1.40
30-10 19:45 AFC Fylde - AFC Hornchurch
Comienzo. 1.75 3.80 3.75
Último 1.753.80 3.75
0%
-0.75
2.000
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.65 - 1.10
31-10 12:30 Forest Green - Harrogate Town
Comienzo. 2.75 3.60 2.25
Último 2.753.60 2.25
0%
0.25
1.800
3.0
2.025, 1.775
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 1.05
31-10 12:30 Halifax - Yeovil
Comienzo. 2.40 3.50 2.55
Último 2.403.50 2.55
0%
0
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.05 - 2.55
31-10 15:00 Altrincham - Carlisle
Comienzo. 3.20 3.70 2.00
Último 3.203.70 2.00
0%
0.25
2.025
3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.55 - 0.90
31-10 15:00 Aldershot - Gateshead
Comienzo. 1.50 4.10 5.25
Último 1.504.10 5.25
0%
-1
1.850
3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.40 - 1.85
31-10 15:00 Boreham Wood - Hartlepool
Comienzo. 1.33 5.00 6.50
Último 1.335.00 6.50
0%
-1.5
1.925
3.5
2.000, 1.800
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.75 - 0.95
31-10 15:00 Tamworth - Woking
Comienzo. 2.60 3.50 2.38
Último 2.603.50 2.38
0%
0
2.000
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.80 - 0.80
31-10 15:00 Wealdstone - Southend
Comienzo. 4.50 4.20 1.55
Último 4.504.20 1.55
0%
1
1.850
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.70 - 0.80
31-10 15:00 Solihull Moors - Kidderminster
Comienzo. 2.90 3.50 2.15
Último 2.903.50 2.15
0%
0.25
1.875
2.5,3.0
1.925, 1.875
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.30 - 0.60
31-10 15:00 Worthing - Sutton Utd
Comienzo. 1.73 3.80 4.00
Último 1.733.80 4.00
0%
-0.75
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.775, 2.025
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.40 - 0.70
31-10 15:00 Barrow - Eastleigh
Comienzo. 1.67 3.80 4.33
Último 1.673.80 4.33
0%
-0.75
1.875
3.0
2.025, 1.775
-
40%10 - 80%10
60%
1.10 - 1.65
31-10 17:30 Boston Utd - Scunthorpe
Comienzo. 2.50 3.60 2.40
Último 2.503.60 2.40
0%
0
1.950
3.0
1.850, 1.950
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
2.05 - 1.55
07-11 15:00 Gateshead - Tamworth
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.85 - 0.80
07-11 15:00 Gateshead - Tamworth
Comienzo. 4.33 4.10 1.57
Último 4.204.00 1.61
3%
0.75
2.000
3.0
1.950, 1.850
9.5
1.800, 2.000
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.85 - 0.80
14-11 15:00 Carlisle - Boston Utd
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.90 - 2.05
14-11 15:00 Gateshead - Barrow
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 40%10
70%
1.85 - 1.10
14-11 15:00 Harrogate Town - Altrincham
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.05 - 1.55
14-11 15:00 Hartlepool - Wealdstone
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.95 - 1.70
14-11 15:00 Southend - Aldershot
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.80 - 1.40
14-11 15:00 Woking - Forest Green
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.80 - 1.30
14-11 15:00 Yeovil - Boreham Wood
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
2.55 - 1.75
14-11 15:00 Eastleigh - AFC Fylde
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.65 - 1.65
14-11 15:00 Scunthorpe - Worthing
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.55 - 1.40
14-11 15:00 AFC Hornchurch - Tamworth
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.10 - 0.80
14-11 15:00 Sutton Utd - Solihull Moors
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.70 - 1.30
14-11 15:00 Kidderminster - Halifax
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.60 - 1.05
20-11 19:45 Southend - Boreham Wood
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.80 - 1.75
21-11 12:30 Tamworth - Eastleigh
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.80 - 1.65
21-11 12:30 Solihull Moors - Altrincham
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.30 - 1.55
21-11 15:00 Barrow - Carlisle
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 80%10
60%
1.10 - 0.90
21-11 15:00 Gateshead - Hartlepool
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.85 - 0.95
21-11 15:00 Kidderminster - AFC Fylde
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.60 - 1.65
21-11 15:00 Sutton Utd - Boston Utd
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.70 - 2.05
21-11 15:00 Halifax - Woking
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.05 - 0.80
21-11 15:00 Wealdstone - AFC Hornchurch
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.70 - 1.10
21-11 15:00 Worthing - Harrogate Town
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.40 - 1.05
21-11 15:00 Aldershot - Scunthorpe
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.40 - 1.55
21-11 17:30 Yeovil - Forest Green
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
2.55 - 1.30
24-11 19:45 Altrincham - Wealdstone
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.55 - 1.70
24-11 19:45 Boston Utd - Barrow
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 40%10
65%
2.05 - 1.10
24-11 19:45 Carlisle - Tamworth
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.90 - 0.80
24-11 19:45 Scunthorpe - Gateshead
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.55 - 1.85
24-11 19:45 AFC Fylde - Halifax
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.65 - 1.05
24-11 19:45 AFC Hornchurch - Sutton Utd
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.10 - 0.70
24-11 19:45 Woking - Worthing
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
0.80 - 1.40
24-11 19:45 Eastleigh - Yeovil
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.65 - 2.55
24-11 19:45 Forest Green - Southend
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 0.80
25-11 19:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.75 - 1.40
25-11 19:45 Hartlepool - Solihull Moors
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.95 - 1.30
25-11 19:45 Harrogate Town - Kidderminster
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.05 - 0.60

Today's AI Predictions

Hora Casa Puntuación Visitante Bet Probability Reasoning
27-10-2026 19:45 Wealdstone - Solihull Moors Over 3.0 Goals 68% Expected total = (1.80+2.10)/2 + (1.10+1.30)/2 = 3.15, clearing the 3.0 line, and the venue-matched mutual-opponent sample averages 3.68 goals (home 1.5 for/2.2 against, away 1.44/2.22). Solihull Moors' away defence is the decisive structural signal: 9 scored and 20 conceded in 6 away league games, with 5-0 (Worthing), 4-1 (Yeovil) and 2-4 (Woking) in recent trips, conceding 2+ in five consecutive away games, while Wealdstone's recent home games (0-6, 1-4, 1-3, 0-4) also ran hot at ~3.4 goals/game. H2H is a neutral 2-match sample (5-1, 1-1), but Wealdstone's GL_5 of 1.60 (accelerating from 1.50) marks moderate bookmaker mispricing in the Over's favour; the main risk is a push if the match lands exactly on 3, so stake with that protection in mind rather than at full conviction.
27-10-2026 19:45 Halifax - Barrow Over 2.75 Goals 78% Expected total from venue splits is 3.10 — Halifax score 2.20 at home and Barrow concede 1.00 away, while Barrow score 1.90 away and Halifax concede 1.10 at home — a +0.35 gap over the 2.75 line. Both sides sit at exactly 60% Over 2.75 in their last 10 matches (6/10 each), and the venue-matched mutual-opponent sample averages 3.26 goals per game (2.13+1.88 and 1.33+1.17, divided by 2), clearing the line. Barrow show clear away defensive fragility, conceding 2+ in 4 of their last 5 away games (5-0 Grimsby, 3-0 Cambridge, 3-1 Salford, 2-2 Harrogate), and Halifax have scored 3+ in each of their last three home matches. The bookmaker mispricing supports the Over: Halifax GL_5 is 1.75 against a GL_10 of 1.25 (accelerating, moderate error), reinforcing Over at 2.75.
27-10-2026 19:45 Woking - Boreham Wood Over 3.0 Goals 72% Expected total = (Woking home scored 2.30 + Boreham Wood away conceded 0.80)/2 + (BW away scored 3.20 + Woking home conceded 1.70)/2 = 1.55 + 2.45 = 4.00 goals, a full +1.0 clear of the 3.0 line. Match history is clean on both sides: 7 of 10 (70%) of Woking's matches and 7 of 10 (70%) of Boreham Wood's matches cleared 3.0 goals, and the two recent H2H meetings both went over (3-2 = 5 goals, 2-2 = 4 goals). Likelihood agrees (Over 2.5 = 75%, Over 3.5 = 65%). Woking's home games are consistently open (5-1, 3-2, 2-4, 6-5) while Boreham Wood arrive scoring freely away (2-3 scored in last three league away games). Bookmaker mispricing is moderate and pointed the same way as the pick: GL_5 home 1.60 (baseline GL_10 2.15) and GL_5 away 1.65 accelerating from GL_10 1.33, both above the 1.5 threshold, supporting the Over given expected total sits a goal above the line. Corner market offers no value (expected 9.85 vs 10.5 line, BW only 20% over 10.5) so goal line is the strongest play.
27-10-2026 19:45 Tamworth - Scunthorpe Over 10.0 Asian Corners 73% Expected corners are 10.80 versus the 10.0 line: (5.40 home corners for + 5.20 away corners conceded)/2 + (5.30 away corners for + 5.70 home corners conceded)/2. Tamworth have gone over 10 corners in 7/10 recent matches, Scunthorpe in 6/10, with recent totals including 12, 12 and 11 for Scunthorpe and 12, 12 and 11 for Tamworth. The relegation-battle context and mutual-opponent pressure data (Tamworth 13.7 total shots / 67.9 dangerous attacks; Scunthorpe conceding 6.6 shots on target) support sustained attacking volume, while the only H2H corner total of 7 is too small a sample to override.

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Comienzo del partido Equipos Handicap asiático Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Linea de gol Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Media de goles
(F | A)
Proporción de goles por remate
(F | A)
Remates totales
(F | A)
Media de remates a puerta
(F | A)
Media de ataques peligrosos
(F | A)
Acciones
27-10 19:45 AFC Hornchurch
0.25
(1.82)
-
2.5,3.0
2.000, 1.800
1.90
-0.85
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.80 + 0.20 + 0.80 + 1.00) / 2 = 1.90
Error: 1.90 - Goal line 2.75 = -0.85
OpponentAFC HornchurchYeovil
EastleighW 2-0 H 10-10-26L 1-2 A 06-04-26
AldershotW 2-1 H 29-09-26D 1-1 A 15-09-26
ScunthorpeW 1-0 H 19-09-26D 1-1 A 08-08-26
WokingW 1-0 H 28-08-26L 0-1 A 17-03-26
KidderminsterW 3-0 H 08-08-26W 1-0 A 26-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.80 - 0.200.80 - 1.00
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAFC HornchurchYeovil
EastleighW 2-0 H 10-10-26L 1-2 A 06-04-26
AldershotW 2-1 H 29-09-26D 1-1 A 15-09-26
ScunthorpeW 1-0 H 19-09-26D 1-1 A 08-08-26
WokingW 1-0 H 28-08-26L 0-1 A 17-03-26
KidderminsterW 3-0 H 08-08-26W 1-0 A 26-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.80 - 0.200.80 - 1.00
500
122
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.80 | 0.20
0.80 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
5.89 | 37.00
5.25 | 7.40
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
10.60 | 7.40
4.20 | 7.40
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.60 | 1.80
2.40 | 3.20
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
55.60 | 70.80
51.80 | 71.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
27-10 19:45 Wealdstone
-0.5
(1.95)
-
3.0
1.900, 1.900
4.20
+1.20
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.40 + 2.80 + 1.20 + 3.00) / 2 = 4.20
Error: 4.20 - Goal line 3.00 = +1.20
OpponentWealdstoneSolihull Moors
YeovilL 0-6 H 10-10-26L 1-4 A 18-09-26
GatesheadW 4-0 H 26-09-26D 1-1 A 05-09-26
KidderminsterL 1-4 H 05-09-26L 1-2 A 17-10-26
Harrogate TownL 1-3 H 15-08-26L 2-5 A 08-08-26
ScunthorpeD 1-1 H 18-04-26L 1-3 A 28-08-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.40 - 2.801.20 - 3.00
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentWealdstoneSolihull Moors
YeovilL 0-6 H 10-10-26L 1-4 A 18-09-26
GatesheadW 4-0 H 26-09-26D 1-1 A 05-09-26
KidderminsterL 1-4 H 05-09-26L 1-2 A 17-10-26
Harrogate TownL 1-3 H 15-08-26L 2-5 A 08-08-26
ScunthorpeD 1-1 H 18-04-26L 1-3 A 28-08-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.40 - 2.801.20 - 3.00
113
014
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.40 | 2.80
1.20 | 3.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.14 | 2.93
8.50 | 3.87
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
8.60 | 8.20
10.20 | 11.60
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
2.80 | 4.60
4.00 | 5.80
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
74.40 | 63.20
51.80 | 54.80
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
27-10 19:45 Woking
1
(1.93)
-2.18
-1.18
Mirror matchup - expected goals from the league's shot volume and each side's shots-per-goal ratios:
League avg. total shots: 10.28
Casa: 10.28 / ((13.33 + 31.00) / 2) = 0.46
Visitante: 10.28 / ((3.89 + 3.90) / 2) = 2.64
Diff: 0.46 - 2.64 = -2.18
Error: -2.18 + AH line 1.00 = -1.18
3.0
1.800, 2.000
2.58
-0.42
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(0.60 + 1.80 + 2.50 + 0.25) / 2 = 2.58
Error: 2.58 - Goal line 3.00 = -0.42
OpponentWokingBoreham Wood
Solihull MoorsL 2-4 H 29-09-26W 3-0 A 26-09-26
SouthendD 1-1 H 31-08-26W 2-0 A 24-02-26
Sutton UtdL 0-3 H 08-08-26W 2-0 A 09-10-26
HalifaxL 0-1 H 25-04-26W 3-1 A 15-08-26
Solihull MoorsD 0-0 H 14-04-26W 3-0 A 26-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.60 - 1.802.50 - 0.25
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentWokingBoreham Wood
Solihull MoorsL 2-4 H 29-09-26W 3-0 A 26-09-26
SouthendD 1-1 H 31-08-26W 2-0 A 24-02-26
Sutton UtdL 0-3 H 08-08-26W 2-0 A 09-10-26
HalifaxL 0-1 H 25-04-26W 3-1 A 15-08-26
Solihull MoorsD 0-0 H 14-04-26W 3-0 A 26-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.60 - 1.802.50 - 0.25
023
400
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
0.60 | 1.80
2.50 | 0.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
13.33 | 3.89
3.90 | 31.00
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
8.00 | 7.00
9.75 | 7.75
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.20 | 3.60
4.25 | 2.50
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
65.40 | 58.80
67.00 | 61.25
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
27-10 19:45 Tamworth
-0.25
(1.98)
-
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
2.80
-0.45
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.60 + 1.40 + 1.20 + 1.40) / 2 = 2.80
Error: 2.80 - Goal line 3.25 = -0.45
OpponentTamworthScunthorpe
BarrowL 1-2 H 10-10-26L 0-3 A 29-09-26
Sutton UtdW 2-0 H 30-09-26W 2-0 A 12-09-26
WealdstoneW 2-1 H 19-09-26D 1-1 A 18-04-26
Boston UtdD 2-2 H 05-09-26W 3-1 A 17-10-26
AFC FyldeL 1-2 H 15-08-26L 0-2 A 10-10-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 1.401.20 - 1.40
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentTamworthScunthorpe
BarrowL 1-2 H 10-10-26L 0-3 A 29-09-26
Sutton UtdW 2-0 H 30-09-26W 2-0 A 12-09-26
WealdstoneW 2-1 H 19-09-26D 1-1 A 18-04-26
Boston UtdD 2-2 H 05-09-26W 3-1 A 17-10-26
AFC FyldeL 1-2 H 15-08-26L 0-2 A 10-10-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 1.401.20 - 1.40
212
212
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.60 | 1.40
1.20 | 1.40
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
8.50 | 4.86
7.67 | 8.43
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
13.60 | 6.80
9.20 | 11.80
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
6.20 | 3.20
4.60 | 5.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
68.80 | 50.20
59.60 | 66.40
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
27-10 19:45 Boston Utd
-1
(2.02)
-
3.0
1.975, 1.825
2.40
-0.60
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(0.80 + 1.20 + 1.00 + 1.80) / 2 = 2.40
Error: 2.40 - Goal line 3.00 = -0.60
OpponentBoston UtdGateshead
SouthendL 1-2 H 10-10-26D 1-1 A 10-03-26
WealdstoneL 1-3 H 12-09-26L 0-4 A 26-09-26
AltrinchamW 1-0 H 22-08-26L 1-3 A 25-04-26
AldershotL 0-1 H 08-08-26W 1-0 A 11-04-26
Truro CityW 1-0 H 11-04-26W 2-1 A 21-02-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.80 - 1.201.00 - 1.80
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentBoston UtdGateshead
SouthendL 1-2 H 10-10-26D 1-1 A 10-03-26
WealdstoneL 1-3 H 12-09-26L 0-4 A 26-09-26
AltrinchamW 1-0 H 22-08-26L 1-3 A 25-04-26
AldershotL 0-1 H 08-08-26W 1-0 A 11-04-26
Truro CityW 1-0 H 11-04-26W 2-1 A 21-02-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.80 - 1.201.00 - 1.80
203
212
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
0.80 | 1.20
1.00 | 1.80
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
13.50 | 8.17
5.80 | 7.56
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
10.80 | 9.80
5.80 | 13.60
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.40 | 3.40
2.20 | 5.40
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
58.00 | 71.40
52.00 | 79.60
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
27-10 19:45 Altrincham
-0.5
(1.95)
-
2.5,3.0
2.000, 1.800
3.85
+1.10
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.60 + 1.60 + 2.00 + 2.50) / 2 = 3.85
Error: 3.85 - Goal line 2.75 = +1.10
OpponentAltrinchamKidderminster
AFC HornchurchW 3-0 H 26-09-26L 0-3 A 08-08-26
SouthendL 1-3 H 08-08-26W 3-1 A 28-08-26
MacclesfieldL 2-5 H 25-07-26L 1-5 A 03-02-26
SouthendW 1-0 H 21-03-26W 3-1 A 28-08-26
WealdstoneW 1-0 H 10-02-26W 4-1 A 05-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 1.602.00 - 2.50
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAltrinchamKidderminster
AFC HornchurchW 3-0 H 26-09-26L 0-3 A 08-08-26
SouthendL 1-3 H 08-08-26W 3-1 A 28-08-26
MacclesfieldL 2-5 H 25-07-26L 1-5 A 03-02-26
SouthendW 1-0 H 21-03-26W 3-1 A 28-08-26
WealdstoneW 1-0 H 10-02-26W 4-1 A 05-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 1.602.00 - 2.50
302
202
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.60 | 1.60
2.00 | 2.50
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.38 | 8.50
3.13 | 5.90
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
10.20 | 13.60
6.25 | 14.75
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.60 | 5.60
3.50 | 7.50
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
55.60 | 62.40
62.50 | 80.75
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
27-10 19:45 AFC Fylde
-0.75
(1.95)
+0.62
-0.13
Mirror matchup - expected goals from the league's shot volume and each side's shots-per-goal ratios:
League avg. total shots: 10.28
Casa: 10.28 / ((5.42 + 4.44) / 2) = 2.09
Visitante: 10.28 / ((9.50 + 4.50) / 2) = 1.47
Diff: 2.09 - 1.47 = +0.62
Error: +0.62 + AH line -0.75 = -0.13
3.0
1.800, 2.000
4.00
+1.00
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.40 + 0.80 + 1.60 + 3.20) / 2 = 4.00
Error: 4.00 - Goal line 3.00 = +1.00
OpponentAFC FyldeHartlepool
ScunthorpeW 2-0 H 10-10-26L 1-4 A 26-09-26
AltrinchamL 1-2 H 19-09-26L 1-2 A 16-09-26
Forest GreenW 2-0 H 28-08-26W 4-2 A 10-10-26
WealdstoneD 2-2 H 08-08-26L 0-7 A 31-03-26
Spennymoor TownW 5-0 H 10-02-26W 2-1 A 18-07-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 0.801.60 - 3.20
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAFC FyldeHartlepool
ScunthorpeW 2-0 H 10-10-26L 1-4 A 26-09-26
AltrinchamL 1-2 H 19-09-26L 1-2 A 16-09-26
Forest GreenW 2-0 H 28-08-26W 4-2 A 10-10-26
WealdstoneD 2-2 H 08-08-26L 0-7 A 31-03-26
Spennymoor TownW 5-0 H 10-02-26W 2-1 A 18-07-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 0.801.60 - 3.20
311
203
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.40 | 0.80
1.60 | 3.20
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
5.42 | 9.50
4.50 | 4.44
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
13.00 | 7.60
7.20 | 14.20
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
6.20 | 2.60
3.20 | 5.80
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
72.60 | 54.80
49.60 | 68.20
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 19:45 Forest Green
-1
(1.85)
-
3.0
1.800, 2.000
3.60
+0.60
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.40 + 2.00 + 1.00 + 1.80) / 2 = 3.60
Error: 3.60 - Goal line 3.00 = +0.60
OpponentForest GreenEastleigh
HartlepoolL 2-4 H 10-10-26W 1-0 A 28-08-26
Boston UtdL 1-3 H 19-09-26W 2-1 A 03-01-26
AltrinchamL 1-2 H 31-08-26L 1-2 A 04-09-26
MorecambeW 5-0 H 25-04-26L 0-4 A 21-02-26
Braintree TownW 3-1 H 11-04-26L 1-2 A 31-01-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 2.001.00 - 1.80
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentForest GreenEastleigh
HartlepoolL 2-4 H 10-10-26W 1-0 A 28-08-26
Boston UtdL 1-3 H 19-09-26W 2-1 A 03-01-26
AltrinchamL 1-2 H 31-08-26L 1-2 A 04-09-26
MorecambeW 5-0 H 25-04-26L 0-4 A 21-02-26
Braintree TownW 3-1 H 11-04-26L 1-2 A 31-01-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 2.001.00 - 1.80
203
203
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.40 | 2.00
1.00 | 1.80
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
7.58 | 4.90
8.80 | 5.78
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
18.20 | 9.80
8.80 | 10.40
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
5.80 | 3.80
4.80 | 4.80
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
68.00 | 50.60
74.00 | 64.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 19:45 Sutton Utd
-0.5
(1.82)
+0.28
-0.22
Mirror matchup - expected goals from the league's shot volume and each side's shots-per-goal ratios:
League avg. total shots: 10.28
Casa: 10.28 / ((5.38 + 5.22) / 2) = 1.94
Visitante: 10.28 / ((4.71 + 7.67) / 2) = 1.66
Diff: 1.94 - 1.66 = +0.28
Error: +0.28 + AH line -0.50 = -0.22
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
3.00
+0.25
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.60 + 1.40 + 1.20 + 1.80) / 2 = 3.00
Error: 3.00 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.25
OpponentSutton UtdAldershot
Forest GreenD 3-3 H 26-09-26L 1-2 A 07-03-26
EastleighW 2-1 H 15-09-26D 1-1 A 31-08-26
WealdstoneL 0-2 H 31-08-26L 0-3 A 06-04-26
HartlepoolW 2-1 H 22-08-26W 3-0 A 31-01-26
AltrinchamW 1-0 H 15-08-26L 1-3 A 10-10-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 1.401.20 - 1.80
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentSutton UtdAldershot
Forest GreenD 3-3 H 26-09-26L 1-2 A 07-03-26
EastleighW 2-1 H 15-09-26D 1-1 A 31-08-26
WealdstoneL 0-2 H 31-08-26L 0-3 A 06-04-26
HartlepoolW 2-1 H 22-08-26W 3-0 A 31-01-26
AltrinchamW 1-0 H 15-08-26L 1-3 A 10-10-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 1.401.20 - 1.80
311
113
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.60 | 1.40
1.20 | 1.80
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
5.38 | 4.71
7.67 | 5.22
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
8.60 | 6.60
9.20 | 9.40
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.80 | 2.40
4.20 | 4.40
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
80.00 | 56.60
75.20 | 72.60
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 19:45 Carlisle
-0.5
(1.98)
-
3.0
1.950, 1.850
3.80
+0.80
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.40 + 2.20 + 1.75 + 1.25) / 2 = 3.80
Error: 3.80 - Goal line 3.00 = +0.80
OpponentCarlisleHarrogate Town
WokingL 2-5 H 26-09-26W 1-0 A 10-10-26
ScunthorpeW 4-2 H 31-08-26W 2-0 A 05-09-26
Boreham WoodL 1-2 H 03-05-26L 1-4 A 19-09-26
ScunthorpeW 3-2 H 10-02-26W 2-0 A 05-09-26
WealdstoneW 2-0 H 03-01-26W 3-1 A 15-08-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 2.201.75 - 1.25
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentCarlisleHarrogate Town
WokingL 2-5 H 26-09-26W 1-0 A 10-10-26
ScunthorpeW 4-2 H 31-08-26W 2-0 A 05-09-26
Boreham WoodL 1-2 H 03-05-26L 1-4 A 19-09-26
ScunthorpeW 3-2 H 10-02-26W 2-0 A 05-09-26
WealdstoneW 2-0 H 03-01-26W 3-1 A 15-08-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 2.201.75 - 1.25
302
301
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.40 | 2.20
1.75 | 1.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.67 | 6.55
4.29 | 6.60
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
16.00 | 14.40
7.50 | 8.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
7.20 | 6.60
4.50 | 3.75
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
73.80 | 81.20
50.00 | 65.50
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]