Thailand Division 3

Thailand Division 3 football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 4,422 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Thailand Division 3 Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Thailand Division 3 (2026-10-23 - 2026-10-30) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 42.51 ? 4.37 ? 5.94 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/23/2026 - 10/30/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Ang Thong FC ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
Khonkaen ? 0.00 89.00 ? ? 63.00 9.00 ? ? 1.00 10.00 ? ? 4.00
Raj Pracha ? 3.00 39.00 ? ? 65.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 19.00
Samut Sakhon ? 2.00 21.00 ? ? 68.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 1.00 ? ? 21.00
Customs United ? 2.00 84.00 ? ? 101.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 16.00
Hua Hin City ? 0.00 26.00 ? ? 90.00 3.00 ? ? 0.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00
Assumption United ? 1.00 49.00 ? ? 70.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 15.00 ? ? 14.00
Kasem Bundit University ? 1.00 46.00 ? ? 96.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00
Suphanburi FC ? 2.00 51.00 ? ? 59.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 16.00 ? ? 4.00
Bangkok FC ? 0.00 69.00 ? ? 127.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00
Chamchuri Utd ? 1.00 21.00 ? ? 87.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 16.00
Surin City FC ? 1.00 72.00 ? ? 112.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 9.00 ? ? 10.00
Yasothon FC ? 0.00 42.00 ? ? 69.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 14.00 ? ? 6.00
Chiangrai City FC ? 2.00 38.00 ? ? 61.00 7.00 ? ? 2.00 13.00 ? ? 7.00
Chiangmai FC ? 0.00 54.00 ? ? 65.00 7.00 ? ? 1.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00
Kamphaeng Phet ? 4.00 38.00 ? ? 79.00 2.00 ? ? 9.00 6.00 ? ? 28.00
Korat City FC ? 0.00 78.00 ? ? 83.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00
Maejo United ? 0.00 84.00 ? ? 98.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 10.00
Chachoengsao FC ? 1.00 28.00 ? ? 60.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 3.00 ? ? 9.00
Phitsanulok FC ? 0.00 33.00 ? ? 64.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 8.00
North Bangkok University ? 0.00 55.00 ? ? 157.00 2.00 ? ? 0.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00
Paknampho NSRU ? 0.00 37.00 ? ? 73.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 4.00
Khonkaen Mordindang FC ? 4.00 20.00 ? ? 63.00 7.00 ? ? 8.00 9.00 ? ? 17.00
Pluak Daeng United ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 2.00
Thailand National Sports University ? 4.00 57.00 ? ? 62.00 4.00 ? ? 10.00 4.00 ? ? 15.00
Banbueng FC ? 4.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 0.00 ? ? 4.00
Udon United ? 2.00 29.00 ? ? 61.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 9.00 ? ? 16.00
Thonburi United FC ? 1.00 98.00 ? ? 96.00 9.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00
Royal Thai Air Force FC ? 0.00 47.00 ? ? 65.00 8.00 ? ? 0.00 16.00 ? ? 5.00
Prime Bangkok ? 3.00 95.00 ? ? 99.00 10.00 ? ? 4.00 0.00 ? ? 4.00
Chattrakan City FC ? 1.00 23.00 ? ? 63.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 11.00
Muang Trang United ? 0.00 45.00 ? ? 85.00 11.00 ? ? 4.00 11.00 ? ? 12.00
Samutsakhon City ? 2.00 21.00 ? ? 68.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 1.00 ? ? 21.00
Lopburi City FC ? 4.00 32.00 ? ? 72.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00 11.00 ? ? 7.00
Futera United ? 1.00 52.00 ? ? 68.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00
Khelang United ? 0.00 32.00 ? ? 85.00 1.00 ? ? 2.00 2.00 ? ? 9.00
Royal Navy ? 1.00 80.00 ? ? 141.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00 12.00 ? ? 13.00
Northern Nakhon Mae Sot Utd ? 2.00 50.00 ? ? 102.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00 8.00 ? ? 15.00
Udon Banjan United ? 0.00 42.00 ? ? 72.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 17.00
Padriew City ? 1.00 27.00 ? ? 54.00 4.00 ? ? 1.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00
Samut Songkhram City ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
Roi-Et PB United ? 1.00 100.00 ? ? 86.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 8.00 ? ? 14.00
VRN Muangnont FC ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 3.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
Pathum Thani University ? 0.00 40.00 ? ? 77.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 2.00 ? ? 8.00
Surat Thani City FC ? 0.00 45.00 ? ? 66.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00 8.00 ? ? 19.00
Bangkapi FC ? 0.00 28.00 ? ? 62.00 0.00 ? ? 8.00 5.00 ? ? 24.00
Singburi Warriors ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 0.00 ? ? 3.00
Phichit United ? 1.00 52.00 ? ? 61.00 7.00 ? ? 1.00 19.00 ? ? 7.00
Chiangrai TSC FC ? 2.00 31.00 ? ? 61.00 1.00 ? ? 8.00 5.00 ? ? 21.00
Ayutthaya PK FC ? 1.00 45.00 ? ? 89.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00
Phetchaburi PBRU FC ? 3.00 23.00 ? ? 67.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/23/2026 - 10/30/2026)

Overall Advantage (10/23/2026 - 10/30/2026)

Thailand Division 3 Tablas de clasificación

No league table(s)

Thailand Division 3 Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Thailand Division 3 Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
31-10 8:30 Chamchuri Utd - North Bangkok University
Comienzo. 2.88 3.30 2.15
Último 2.883.30 2.15
0%
0.25
1.850
2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.30 - 1.75
31-10 8:30 Samutsakhon City - VRN Muangnont FC
Comienzo. 1.57 4.00 4.33
Último 1.574.00 4.33
0%
-1
2.000
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.40 - 0.45
31-10 8:30 Chumphon United - Samui United
Comienzo. 6.50 4.00 1.40
Último 6.504.00 1.40
0%
1.25
1.850
2.5
2.000, 1.800
-
89%9 - 80%5
84%
1.95 - 1.00
31-10 8:30 Pluak Daeng United - BFB Pattaya City
Comienzo. 1.90 3.60 3.25
Último 1.903.60 3.25
0%
-0.5
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.875, 1.925
-
100%10 - 100%10
100%
0.95 - 1.35
31-10 8:30 Pathum Thani University - Kasem Bundit University
Comienzo. 1.80 3.30 3.90
Último 1.803.30 3.90
0%
-0.5
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.950, 1.850
8.0
1.800, 2.000
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.40 - 0.65
31-10 8:30 Royal Thai Air Force FC - Ayutthaya PK FC
Comienzo. 1.44 4.20 5.50
Último 1.444.20 5.50
0%
-1.25
1.950
2.5,3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
60%10 - 100%1
80%
1.25 - 0.00
31-10 9:30 EUMT FC - Yasothon FC
Comienzo. 2.40 3.30 2.50
Último 2.403.30 2.50
0%
0
1.850
2.5
1.900, 1.900
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
2.10 - 0.50
31-10 10:00 Burapha United - Royal Navy
Comienzo. 1.30 5.00 7.00
Último 1.305.00 7.00
0%
-1.5
1.950
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
2.00 - 0.35
31-10 10:00 Phetchaburi PBRU FC - Samut Songkhram City
Comienzo. 3.50 3.50 1.85
Último 3.503.50 1.85
0%
0.5
1.900
2.0,2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
50%2 - 50%10
50%
0.00 - 1.00
31-10 11:00 Chiangmai FC - Maejo United
Comienzo. 1.90 3.40 3.40
Último 1.903.40 3.40
0%
-0.5
1.950
2.5
1.900, 1.900
9.0
1.800, 2.000
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.65 - 1.10
31-10 11:00 Khonkaen - Udon Banjan United
Comienzo. 1.85 3.50 3.50
Último 1.853.50 3.50
0%
-0.5
1.900
2.5
2.000, 1.800
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.40 - 1.15
31-10 11:00 Phuket Andaman FC - Yala FC
Comienzo. 2.62 3.20 2.35
Último 2.623.20 2.35
0%
0
2.025
2.0,2.5
1.975, 1.825
-
20%10 - 70%10
45%
0.70 - 0.80
31-10 12:00 Assumption United - Thap Luang United
Comienzo. 2.25 3.20 2.80
Último 2.253.20 2.80
0%
-0.25
2.025
2.0,2.5
2.000, 1.800
7.5
1.950, 1.850
50%10 - 30%10
40%
0.85 - 1.05

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Comienzo del partido Equipos Handicap asiático Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Linea de gol Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Media de goles
(F | A)
Proporción de goles por remate
(F | A)
Remates totales
(F | A)
Media de remates a puerta
(F | A)
Media de ataques peligrosos
(F | A)
Acciones
31-10 8:30 Chamchuri Utd
0.25
(1.85)
-
2.5
1.950, 1.850
2.80
+0.30
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.20 + 0.80 + 1.80 + 0.80) / 2 = 2.80
Error: 2.80 - Goal line 2.50 = +0.30
OpponentChamchuri UtdNorth Bangkok University
Prime BangkokW 2-1 H 10-10-26L 0-1 A 10-02-26
Saraburi UnitedW 7-0 H 15-03-26W 2-0 A 21-02-26
Singburi WarriorsW 2-0 H 28-02-26W 6-1 A 04-10-26
Pathum Thani UniversityL 0-2 H 21-02-26D 0-0 A 21-03-26
Ang Thong FCL 0-1 H 10-02-26L 1-2 A 07-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.20 - 0.801.80 - 0.80
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentChamchuri UtdNorth Bangkok University
Prime BangkokW 2-1 H 10-10-26L 0-1 A 10-02-26
Saraburi UnitedW 7-0 H 15-03-26W 2-0 A 21-02-26
Singburi WarriorsW 2-0 H 28-02-26W 6-1 A 04-10-26
Pathum Thani UniversityL 0-2 H 21-02-26D 0-0 A 21-03-26
Ang Thong FCL 0-1 H 10-02-26L 1-2 A 07-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.20 - 0.801.80 - 0.80
302
212
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.20 | 0.80
1.80 | 0.80
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
3.36 | 10.00
4.44 | 11.25
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
7.40 | 8.00
8.00 | 9.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.40 | 3.00
3.40 | 3.20
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
54.60 | 47.60
62.80 | 63.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
31-10 8:30 Pathum Thani University
-0.5
(1.82)
-
2.0,2.5
1.950, 1.850
2.80
+0.55
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.20 + 0.80 + 2.60 + 1.00) / 2 = 2.80
Error: 2.80 - Goal line 2.25 = +0.55
OpponentPathum Thani UniversityKasem Bundit University
Bangkapi FCD 1-1 H 18-10-26W 4-2 A 11-10-26
North Bangkok UniversityD 0-0 H 21-03-26W 5-3 A 12-06-26
Royal Thai Air Force FCD 0-0 H 01-03-26W 1-0 A 15-02-26
Saraburi UnitedW 4-2 H 31-01-26W 1-0 A 25-01-26
Chamchuri UtdD 1-1 H 07-12-25W 2-0 A 14-12-25
Media de goles (F | A)1.20 - 0.802.60 - 1.00
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentPathum Thani UniversityKasem Bundit University
Bangkapi FCD 1-1 H 18-10-26W 4-2 A 11-10-26
North Bangkok UniversityD 0-0 H 21-03-26W 5-3 A 12-06-26
Royal Thai Air Force FCD 0-0 H 01-03-26W 1-0 A 15-02-26
Saraburi UnitedW 4-2 H 31-01-26W 1-0 A 25-01-26
Chamchuri UtdD 1-1 H 07-12-25W 2-0 A 14-12-25
Media de goles (F | A)1.20 - 0.802.60 - 1.00
140
500
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.20 | 0.80
2.60 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
8.17 | 9.00
3.85 | 7.00
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
9.80 | 7.20
10.00 | 7.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.60 | 2.20
4.00 | 4.60
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
59.00 | 49.60
41.20 | 37.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
31-10 8:30 Samutsakhon City
-1
(2.00)
-
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
3.30
+0.55
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.40 + 1.00 + 1.60 + 1.60) / 2 = 3.30
Error: 3.30 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.55
OpponentSamutsakhon CityVRN Muangnont FC
Raj PrachaW 3-1 H 20-09-26W 3-2 A 11-01-26
Suphanburi FCW 3-2 H 12-09-26D 1-1 A 28-02-26
Thonburi United FCL 1-2 H 29-04-26D 1-1 A 11-10-26
Nonthaburi UnitedW 2-0 H 08-03-26D 1-1 A 31-01-26
Assumption UnitedW 3-0 H 01-02-26L 2-3 A 16-11-25
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 1.001.60 - 1.60
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentSamutsakhon CityVRN Muangnont FC
Raj PrachaW 3-1 H 20-09-26W 3-2 A 11-01-26
Suphanburi FCW 3-2 H 12-09-26D 1-1 A 28-02-26
Thonburi United FCL 1-2 H 29-04-26D 1-1 A 11-10-26
Nonthaburi UnitedW 2-0 H 08-03-26D 1-1 A 31-01-26
Assumption UnitedW 3-0 H 01-02-26L 2-3 A 16-11-25
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 1.001.60 - 1.60
401
131
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.40 | 1.00
1.60 | 1.60
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
3.83 | 10.00
6.50 | 4.50
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
9.20 | 10.00
10.40 | 7.20
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
5.00 | 4.40
5.20 | 3.80
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
64.80 | 69.40
53.20 | 62.40
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
31-10 10:00 Burapha United
-1.5
(1.95)
-
3.0
1.800, 2.000
3.12
+0.12
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(3.00 + 1.25 + 1.00 + 1.00) / 2 = 3.12
Error: 3.12 - Goal line 3.00 = +0.12
OpponentBurapha UnitedRoyal Navy
Customs UnitedW 7-2 H 10-10-26D 1-1 A 16-11-25
Fleet FCD 2-2 H 10-05-26L 1-2 A 14-03-26
Pluak Daeng UnitedW 3-1 H 15-03-26W 2-0 A 22-02-26
Chachoengsao FCD 0-0 H 15-11-25L 0-1 A 03-10-26
Media de goles (F | A)3.00 - 1.251.00 - 1.00
4
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentBurapha UnitedRoyal Navy
Customs UnitedW 7-2 H 10-10-26D 1-1 A 16-11-25
Fleet FCD 2-2 H 10-05-26L 1-2 A 14-03-26
Pluak Daeng UnitedW 3-1 H 15-03-26W 2-0 A 22-02-26
Chachoengsao FCD 0-0 H 15-11-25L 0-1 A 03-10-26
Media de goles (F | A)3.00 - 1.251.00 - 1.00
220
112
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
3.00 | 1.25
1.00 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
2.92 | 1.40
4.00 | 3.25
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
8.75 | 1.75
4.00 | 3.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.25 | 0.75
1.50 | 1.25
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
58.75 | 32.50
69.00 | 55.50
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
31-10 11:00 Khonkaen
-0.5
(1.90)
-
2.5
2.000, 1.800
3.12
+0.62
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.75 + 0.50 + 2.00 + 1.00) / 2 = 3.12
Error: 3.12 - Goal line 2.50 = +0.62
OpponentKhonkaenUdon Banjan United
Ubon Krua Napat FCD 1-1 H 04-10-26W 5-2 A 27-09-26
Yasothon FCW 2-1 H 08-03-26D 0-0 A 24-10-26
Surin Khongcheemoon FCW 6-0 H 10-02-26W 3-0 A 01-02-26
Muang Loei UnitedW 2-0 H 09-11-25L 0-2 A 15-11-25
Media de goles (F | A)2.75 - 0.502.00 - 1.00
4
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentKhonkaenUdon Banjan United
Ubon Krua Napat FCD 1-1 H 04-10-26W 5-2 A 27-09-26
Yasothon FCW 2-1 H 08-03-26D 0-0 A 24-10-26
Surin Khongcheemoon FCW 6-0 H 10-02-26W 3-0 A 01-02-26
Muang Loei UnitedW 2-0 H 09-11-25L 0-2 A 15-11-25
Media de goles (F | A)2.75 - 0.502.00 - 1.00
310
211
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.75 | 0.50
2.00 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.55 | 18.50
6.00 | 12.00
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
12.50 | 9.25
12.00 | 12.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
6.25 | 3.25
6.50 | 4.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
71.50 | 40.50
53.25 | 45.25
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
31-10 12:00 Assumption United
-0.25
(2.02)
-
2.0,2.5
2.000, 1.800
1.80
-0.45
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.80 + 0.80 + 0.75 + 0.25) / 2 = 1.80
Error: 1.80 - Goal line 2.25 = -0.45
OpponentAssumption UnitedThap Luang United
Royal Thai ArmyW 1-0 H 10-10-26D 0-0 A 24-01-26
Royal Thai ArmyD 0-0 H 11-02-26D 0-0 A 24-01-26
Nonthaburi UnitedW 4-2 H 10-01-26W 1-0 A 22-03-26
VRN Muangnont FCW 3-2 H 16-11-25D 0-0 A 20-09-26
Raj PrachaW 1-0 H 01-11-25W 2-1 A 12-11-25
Media de goles (F | A)1.80 - 0.800.75 - 0.25
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAssumption UnitedThap Luang United
Royal Thai ArmyW 1-0 H 10-10-26D 0-0 A 24-01-26
Royal Thai ArmyD 0-0 H 11-02-26D 0-0 A 24-01-26
Nonthaburi UnitedW 4-2 H 10-01-26W 1-0 A 22-03-26
VRN Muangnont FCW 3-2 H 16-11-25D 0-0 A 20-09-26
Raj PrachaW 1-0 H 01-11-25W 2-1 A 12-11-25
Media de goles (F | A)1.80 - 0.800.75 - 0.25
410
220
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.80 | 0.80
0.75 | 0.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.33 | 6.00
5.33 | 24.00
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
7.80 | 4.80
4.00 | 6.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.20 | 2.40
1.75 | 1.50
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
57.60 | 49.20
30.75 | 35.25
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]