Spain La Liga

Spain La Liga football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 1,099 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Spain La Liga Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Spain La Liga (2026-10-20 - 2026-10-27) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 45.45 ? 4.60 ? 9.90 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Athletic Bilbao ? 1.50 51.50 ? ? 75.00 5.50 ? ? 4.00 12.00 ? ? 9.50
Levante ? 1.50 32.00 ? ? 113.50 3.00 ? ? 3.50 4.50 ? ? 19.00
Celta Vigo ? 0.00 41.00 ? ? 91.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 15.00
Real Sociedad ? 1.00 38.00 ? ? 77.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 14.00 ? ? 6.00
Villarreal ? 1.00 66.00 ? ? 70.00 9.00 ? ? 5.00 16.00 ? ? 9.00
Malaga ? 1.00 26.00 ? ? 121.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00 3.00 ? ? 18.00
Atletico Madrid ? 0.00 45.00 ? ? 93.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 16.00 ? ? 15.00
Real Madrid ? 1.00 24.00 ? ? 139.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 18.00
Espanyol ? 2.00 30.00 ? ? 124.00 4.00 ? ? 9.00 10.00 ? ? 23.00
Rayo Vallecano ? 3.00 75.00 ? ? 72.00 3.00 ? ? 9.00 13.00 ? ? 16.00
Barcelona ? 2.00 62.00 ? ? 73.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00 12.00 ? ? 10.00
Real Betis ? 0.00 50.00 ? ? 100.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 13.00 ? ? 12.00
Getafe ? 4.00 36.00 ? ? 124.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 11.00
Valencia ? 2.00 30.00 ? ? 108.00 6.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 19.00
CD Alaves ? 1.00 80.00 ? ? 93.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 14.00 ? ? 6.00
Elche ? 0.00 38.00 ? ? 124.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 18.00
Racing Santander ? 1.00 55.00 ? ? 84.00 9.00 ? ? 1.00 14.00 ? ? 11.00
Deportivo A Coruna ? 1.00 46.00 ? ? 119.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 10.00 ? ? 20.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Sevilla 2 0 1 2.00
Osasuna 0 0 0 -
Barcelona 1 2 1 -1.00
Real Madrid 0 0 0 -
Real Sociedad 2 1 1 1.00
Levante 3 1 1 2.00
Celta Vigo 0 0 1 0.00
Real Betis 0 0 0 -
Athletic Bilbao 4 0 1 4.00
Getafe 0 0 0 -
Atletico Madrid 1 0 1 1.00
Deportivo A Coruna 0 0 0 -
Valencia 1 2 1 -1.00
Villarreal 0 0 0 -
Racing Santander 2 1 1 1.00
Espanyol 0 0 0 -
Rayo Vallecano 0 3 1 -3.00
Elche 0 0 0 -
CD Alaves 1 1 1 0.00
Malaga 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Sevilla 0 0 0 -
Osasuna 0 2 1 -2.00
Barcelona 0 0 0 -
Real Madrid 2 1 1 1.00
Real Sociedad 0 0 0 -
Levante 1 2 1 -1.00
Celta Vigo 0 0 0 -
Real Betis 0 0 1 0.00
Athletic Bilbao 1 3 1 -2.00
Getafe 0 4 1 -4.00
Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 -
Deportivo A Coruna 0 1 1 -1.00
Valencia 0 0 0 -
Villarreal 2 1 1 1.00
Racing Santander 0 0 0 -
Espanyol 1 2 1 -1.00
Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 -
Elche 3 0 1 3.00
CD Alaves 0 0 0 -
Malaga 1 1 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Spain La Liga Tablas de clasificación

Spain La Liga

LaLiga

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Barcelona 9 0 1 40:11 27
2 Atletico Madrid 8 1 1 20:8 25
3 Real Madrid 8 0 2 25:10 24
4 Real Betis 6 2 2 16:14 20
5 Real Sociedad 6 1 3 19:18 19
6 Sevilla 4 2 3 14:16 14
7 CD Alaves 3 3 4 14:11 12
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 3 3 12:9 12
9 Celta Vigo 2 6 2 10:7 12
10 Villarreal 3 3 4 15:14 12
11 Deportivo A Coruna 2 5 3 13:13 11
12 Osasuna 3 2 4 10:18 11
13 Racing Santander 3 2 5 15:26 11
14 Levante 2 4 4 16:19 10
15 Elche 2 4 4 14:17 10
16 Rayo Vallecano 2 3 4 12:20 9
17 Getafe 2 3 5 5:15 9
18 Espanyol 2 2 6 12:14 8
19 Valencia 1 3 6 7:17 6
20 Malaga 0 5 5 7:19 5

LaLiga

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Real Madrid 5 0 0 17:3 15
2 Atletico Madrid 4 1 0 11:3 13
3 Barcelona 4 0 1 18:6 12
4 Real Betis 4 0 1 10:7 12
5 Racing Santander 3 2 0 11:8 11
6 CD Alaves 3 1 2 11:6 10
7 Real Sociedad 3 1 1 7:7 10
8 Getafe 2 3 0 5:3 9
9 Athletic Bilbao 2 2 1 9:4 8
10 Celta Vigo 2 2 2 9:6 8
11 Osasuna 2 2 1 4:3 8
12 Levante 2 1 1 13:10 7
13 Rayo Vallecano 2 1 1 6:7 7
14 Deportivo A Coruna 1 3 1 6:5 6
15 Sevilla 2 0 2 5:7 6
16 Villarreal 1 1 2 6:6 4
17 Espanyol 1 1 3 6:7 4
18 Malaga 0 3 2 5:10 3
19 Valencia 0 2 4 3:11 2
20 Elche 0 1 3 4:11 1

LaLiga

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Barcelona 5 0 0 22:5 15
2 Atletico Madrid 4 0 1 9:5 12
3 Elche 2 3 1 10:6 9
4 Real Sociedad 3 0 2 12:11 9
5 Real Madrid 3 0 2 8:7 9
6 Villarreal 2 2 2 9:8 8
7 Sevilla 2 2 1 9:9 8
8 Real Betis 2 2 1 6:7 8
9 Deportivo A Coruna 1 2 2 7:8 5
10 Celta Vigo 0 4 0 1:1 4
11 Espanyol 1 1 3 6:7 4
12 Valencia 1 1 2 4:6 4
13 Athletic Bilbao 1 1 2 3:5 4
14 Levante 0 3 3 3:9 3
15 Osasuna 1 0 3 6:15 3
16 CD Alaves 0 2 2 3:5 2
17 Rayo Vallecano 0 2 3 6:13 2
18 Malaga 0 2 3 2:9 2
19 Getafe 0 0 5 0:12 0
20 Racing Santander 0 0 5 4:18 0

Spain La Liga Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Spain La Liga Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
30-10 20:00 Villarreal - Espanyol
Comienzo. 1.55 4.10 5.25
Último 1.454.50 6.00
6%
-1.25
1.975
3.0
1.800, 2.050
9.5
1.875, 1.925
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.95 - 0.70
31-10 13:00 Levante - Atletico Madrid
Comienzo. 5.25 4.10 1.53
Último 4.754.00 1.60
10%
1
1.825
3.0
1.850, 2.000
9.5
1.975, 1.825
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.65 - 0.65
31-10 15:15 Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo
Comienzo. 2.25 3.20 3.10
Último 2.253.20 3.10
0%
-0.25
2.000
2.0,2.5
1.850, 2.000
9.5
2.025, 1.775
90%10 - 40%10
65%
0.95 - 0.50
31-10 17:30 Real Betis - Malaga
Comienzo. 1.38 4.75 7.00
Último 1.384.75 7.00
0%
-1.25
1.825
3.0
1.800, 2.050
10.0
1.900, 1.900
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.90 - 1.15
31-10 20:00 Barcelona - CD Alaves
Comienzo. 1.10 9.00 17.00
Último 1.109.00 19.00
0%
-2.75
2.000
4.0
1.875, 1.975
11.0
1.950, 1.850
100%10 - 60%10
80%
1.05 - 0.65
01-11 13:00 Getafe - Sevilla
Comienzo. 2.62 3.00 2.75
Último 2.903.00 2.50
10%
0.25
1.750
2.0
2.025, 1.825
8.5
1.950, 1.850
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.35 - 0.80
01-11 15:15 Racing Santander - Real Madrid
Comienzo. 10.00 6.25 1.22
Último 9.006.00 1.25
11%
2
1.850
4.0
1.850, 2.000
10.5
1.950, 1.850
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.85 - 0.80
01-11 17:30 Elche - Valencia
Comienzo. 2.38 3.25 2.88
Último 2.453.30 2.75
4%
-0.25
2.100
2.5
1.925, 1.925
9.0
2.025, 1.775
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.15 - 0.65
01-11 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad
Comienzo. 1.91 3.60 3.70
Último 2.053.70 3.20
15%
-0.25
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.975
9.5
1.825, 1.975
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.35 - 1.80
02-11 20:00 Deportivo A Coruna - Osasuna
Comienzo. 2.20 3.20 3.25
Último 2.103.20 3.50
4%
-0.25
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.975, 1.875
9.5
2.025, 1.775
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.65 - 1.70
06-11 20:00 Sevilla - CD Alaves
Comienzo. 1.90 3.40 4.10
Último 2.053.30 3.60
13%
-0.25
1.800
2.0,2.5
1.975, 1.875
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.80 - 0.65
07-11 13:00 Malaga - Racing Santander
Comienzo. 2.05 3.60 3.25
Último 2.353.50 2.75
18%
-0.25
2.100
2.5,3.0
1.850, 2.000
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.15 - 1.85
07-11 15:15 Espanyol - Deportivo A Coruna
Comienzo. 2.20 3.20 3.20
Último 2.153.20 3.25
2%
-0.25
1.875
2.5
2.000, 1.850
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.70 - 0.65
07-11 17:30 Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
Comienzo. 3.25 3.30 2.15
Último 3.253.30 2.15
0%
0.25
1.925
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.050
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.70 - 1.35
07-11 20:00 Valencia - Real Madrid
Comienzo. 7.50 5.00 1.33
Último 6.254.75 1.42
20%
1.25
1.925
3.0,3.5
1.925, 1.925
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.65 - 0.80
08-11 13:00 Elche - Real Betis
Comienzo. 4.20 3.90 1.73
Último 3.403.60 2.00
23%
0.25
2.050
2.5,3.0
1.850, 2.000
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.15 - 0.90
08-11 15:15 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano
Comienzo. 1.80 3.70 4.10
Último 1.853.60 3.90
5%
-0.5
1.875
2.5,3.0
1.850, 2.000
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.80 - 0.95
08-11 17:30 Celta Vigo - Levante
Comienzo. 1.83 3.50 4.20
Último 1.833.50 4.20
0%
-0.5
1.850
2.5
1.850, 2.000
-
40%10 - 70%10
55%
0.50 - 0.65
08-11 17:30 Villarreal - Getafe
Comienzo. 1.61 3.80 5.00
Último 1.504.00 6.00
7%
-1
1.900
2.5
1.925, 1.925
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.95 - 1.35
08-11 20:00 Atletico Madrid - Barcelona
Comienzo. 3.80 4.00 1.75
Último 3.404.00 1.83
11%
0.5
1.975
3.5
1.875, 1.975
-
50%10 - 100%10
75%
0.65 - 1.05
20-11 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.35 - 0.70
21-11 13:00 CD Alaves - Deportivo A Coruna
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.65 - 0.65
21-11 15:15 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.95 - 0.65
21-11 17:30 Sevilla - Real Betis
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.80 - 0.90
21-11 20:00 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
0.80 - 0.50
22-11 13:00 Barcelona - Villarreal
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.05 - 0.95
22-11 15:15 Racing Santander - Real Sociedad
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.85 - 1.80
22-11 17:30 Osasuna - Malaga
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.70 - 1.15
22-11 20:00 Getafe - Atletico Madrid
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.35 - 0.65
23-11 20:00 Levante - Elche
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.65 - 1.15

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]