Ecuador LigaPro Serie A

Ecuador LigaPro Serie A football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 1,705 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Ecuador LigaPro Serie A Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Ecuador LigaPro Serie A (2026-10-20 - 2026-10-27) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 36.44 ? 4.56 ? 9.31 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Emelec ? 1.00 68.00 ? ? 61.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 24.00 ? ? 11.00
SD Aucas ? 4.00 48.00 ? ? 46.00 8.00 ? ? 7.00 12.00 ? ? 9.00
Barcelona Guayaquil ? 0.00 16.00 ? ? 86.00 4.00 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 17.00
LDU Quito ? 2.00 39.00 ? ? 55.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00 10.00 ? ? 12.00
Independiente del Valle ? 0.00 57.00 ? ? 77.00 8.00 ? ? 2.00 9.00 ? ? 10.00
Mushuc Runa ? 3.00 43.00 ? ? 61.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 11.00 ? ? 11.00
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador ? 0.00 29.00 ? ? 88.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 8.00 ? ? 14.00
Deportivo Cuenca ? 0.00 19.00 ? ? 119.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 18.00
Delfin SC ? 4.00 33.00 ? ? 71.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 13.00
Manta FC ? 2.00 57.00 ? ? 74.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 12.00 ? ? 12.00
Tecnico Universitario ? 0.00 23.00 ? ? 108.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 15.00
Macara ? 1.00 25.00 ? ? 98.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 6.00 ? ? 15.00
Leones FC ? 1.00 47.00 ? ? 78.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 15.00 ? ? 14.00
Guayaquil City ? 0.00 23.00 ? ? 89.00 0.00 ? ? 9.00 9.00 ? ? 33.00
Orense ? 0.00 25.00 ? ? 130.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00
Club Atletico Libertad ? 4.00 31.00 ? ? 110.00 4.00 ? ? 5.00 8.00 ? ? 20.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Tecnico Universitario 3 0 1 3.00
Mushuc Runa 0 0 0 -
SD Aucas 0 4 1 -4.00
Barcelona Guayaquil 0 0 0 -
Emelec 0 1 1 -1.00
Guayaquil City 0 0 0 -
Leones FC 4 1 1 3.00
Club Atletico Libertad 0 0 0 -
LDU Quito 1 2 1 -1.00
Macara 0 0 0 -
Orense 4 0 1 4.00
Delfin SC 0 0 0 -
Manta FC 0 2 1 -2.00
Deportivo Cuenca 0 0 0 -
Independiente del Valle 0 0 1 0.00
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 -
Mushuc Runa 0 3 1 -3.00
SD Aucas 0 0 0 -
Barcelona Guayaquil 4 0 1 4.00
Emelec 0 0 0 -
Guayaquil City 1 0 1 1.00
Leones FC 0 0 0 -
Club Atletico Libertad 1 4 1 -3.00
LDU Quito 0 0 0 -
Macara 2 1 1 1.00
Orense 0 0 0 -
Delfin SC 0 4 1 -4.00
Manta FC 0 0 0 -
Deportivo Cuenca 2 0 1 2.00
Independiente del Valle 0 0 0 -
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 0 0 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Ecuador LigaPro Serie A Tablas de clasificación

Ecuador LigaPro Serie A

Serie A 2026, Relegation Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Cuenca 12 8 14 30:39 44
2 Mushuc Runa 9 13 12 39:46 40
3 Orense 10 8 16 42:50 38
4 Tecnico Universitario 11 3 20 33:46 36
5 Delfin SC 9 8 17 27:40 35
6 Manta FC 7 6 21 22:49 27

Serie A 2026, Qualifying Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Club Atletico Libertad 14 8 12 43:39 50
2 Guayaquil City 12 10 12 38:43 46
3 Leones FC 11 10 13 37:40 43
4 Emelec 11 9 14 31:41 42

Serie A 2026, Championship Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Independiente del Valle 25 3 5 75:35 78
2 Macara 19 6 9 47:35 63
3 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 14 11 9 53:31 53
4 LDU Quito 15 8 11 37:29 53
5 SD Aucas 14 9 11 36:37 51
6 Barcelona Guayaquil 12 12 9 38:28 48

Serie A 2026

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Independiente del Valle 24 2 4 73:33 74
2 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 14 9 7 51:27 51
3 Macara 15 6 9 41:33 51
4 SD Aucas 14 8 8 33:28 50
5 LDU Quito 13 7 10 31:24 46
6 Barcelona Guayaquil 11 11 8 32:25 44
7 Club Atletico Libertad 11 8 11 33:34 41
8 Leones FC 10 9 11 31:32 39
9 Guayaquil City 10 9 11 33:36 39
10 Emelec 10 9 11 25:34 39
11 Mushuc Runa 9 11 10 35:38 38
12 Deportivo Cuenca 10 6 14 25:37 36
13 Orense 9 6 15 36:47 33
14 Tecnico Universitario 10 2 18 28:42 32
15 Delfin SC 7 7 16 19:31 28
16 Manta FC 5 6 19 17:42 21

Serie A 2026, Relegation Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Delfin SC 8 3 6 17:14 27
2 Orense 7 4 6 27:22 25
3 Mushuc Runa 6 7 3 17:15 25
4 Tecnico Universitario 7 2 8 22:22 23
5 Deportivo Cuenca 6 5 6 18:20 23
6 Manta FC 5 4 9 10:17 19

Serie A 2026, Qualifying Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Club Atletico Libertad 10 3 4 27:15 33
2 Guayaquil City 7 7 3 20:16 28
3 Emelec 8 4 5 18:16 28
4 Leones FC 7 5 5 23:17 26

Serie A 2026, Championship Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Independiente del Valle 12 3 2 38:16 39
2 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 10 3 3 37:15 33
3 Macara 10 3 3 24:14 33
4 Barcelona Guayaquil 9 5 2 23:11 32
5 LDU Quito 8 5 5 18:15 29
6 SD Aucas 8 3 7 21:23 27

Serie A 2026

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Independiente del Valle 11 2 2 36:15 35
2 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 10 3 2 37:14 33
3 Barcelona Guayaquil 9 4 2 22:10 31
4 Macara 9 3 3 23:14 30
5 Emelec 8 4 3 17:13 28
6 Club Atletico Libertad 8 3 4 20:15 27
7 SD Aucas 8 2 5 19:16 26
8 Guayaquil City 6 6 3 16:13 24
9 Mushuc Runa 6 6 3 16:14 24
10 Leones FC 6 5 4 18:13 23
11 LDU Quito 6 5 4 13:11 23
12 Orense 6 3 6 23:22 21
13 Delfin SC 6 3 6 10:10 21
14 Tecnico Universitario 6 1 8 18:21 19
15 Deportivo Cuenca 5 4 6 15:18 19
16 Manta FC 3 4 8 7:14 13

Serie A 2026, Relegation Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Cuenca 6 3 8 12:19 21
2 Mushuc Runa 3 6 9 22:31 15
3 Orense 3 4 10 15:28 13
4 Tecnico Universitario 4 1 12 11:24 13
5 Delfin SC 1 5 11 10:26 8
6 Manta FC 2 2 12 12:32 8

Serie A 2026, Qualifying Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Guayaquil City 5 3 9 18:27 18
2 Club Atletico Libertad 4 5 8 16:24 17
3 Leones FC 4 5 8 14:23 17
4 Emelec 3 5 9 13:25 14

Serie A 2026, Championship Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Independiente del Valle 13 0 3 37:19 39
2 Macara 9 3 6 23:21 30
3 LDU Quito 7 3 6 19:14 24
4 SD Aucas 6 6 4 15:14 24
5 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 4 8 6 16:16 20
6 Barcelona Guayaquil 3 7 7 15:17 16

Serie A 2026

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Independiente del Valle 13 0 2 37:18 39
2 SD Aucas 6 6 3 14:12 24
3 LDU Quito 7 2 6 18:13 23
4 Macara 6 3 6 18:19 21
5 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 4 6 5 14:13 18
6 Deportivo Cuenca 5 2 8 10:19 17
7 Leones FC 4 4 7 13:19 16
8 Guayaquil City 4 3 8 17:23 15
9 Mushuc Runa 3 5 7 19:24 14
10 Club Atletico Libertad 3 5 7 13:19 14
11 Barcelona Guayaquil 2 7 6 10:15 13
12 Tecnico Universitario 4 1 10 10:21 13
13 Orense 3 3 9 13:25 12
14 Emelec 2 5 8 8:21 11
15 Manta FC 2 2 11 10:28 8
16 Delfin SC 1 4 10 9:21 7

Ecuador LigaPro Serie A Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Ecuador LigaPro Serie A Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
01-11 21:00 Macara - Barcelona Guayaquil
Comienzo. 2.30 3.10 3.00
Último 1.903.25 4.00
21%
-0.5
1.950
2.0,2.5
1.850, 1.950
9.5
1.850, 1.950
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.45 - 1.20
01-11 21:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito
Comienzo. 1.91 3.40 3.70
Último 1.913.40 3.70
0%
-0.5
1.950
2.5
1.825, 1.975
10.0
1.850, 1.950
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.55 - 0.60
01-11 21:00 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador - SD Aucas
Comienzo. 1.80 3.40 4.33
Último 1.803.40 4.33
0%
-0.5
1.800
2.5
1.900, 1.900
10.0
1.900, 1.900
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.40 - 0.95
01-11 21:00 Delfin SC - Deportivo Cuenca
Comienzo. 1.95 3.20 3.90
Último 1.953.20 3.90
0%
-0.5
1.975
2.0
1.800, 2.000
9.0
1.800, 2.000
60%10 - 30%10
45%
1.50 - 0.85
01-11 21:00 Orense - Tecnico Universitario
Comienzo. 1.83 3.25 4.33
Último 1.833.25 4.33
0%
-0.5
1.850
2.0,2.5
1.850, 1.950
9.5
1.800, 2.000
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.15 - 1.00
01-11 21:00 Mushuc Runa - Manta FC
Comienzo. 1.55 3.70 6.00
Último 1.553.70 6.00
0%
-1
2.000
2.5
2.025, 1.775
10.5
1.950, 1.850
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.40 - 1.10
01-11 21:00 Guayaquil City - Club Atletico Libertad
Comienzo. 2.10 3.20 3.40
Último 2.003.20 3.60
5%
-0.5
2.025
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
9.5
1.950, 1.850
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.50 - 1.95
01-11 21:00 Emelec - Leones FC
Comienzo. 2.30 3.00 3.20
Último 2.253.00 3.30
2%
-0.25
1.925
2.0
1.775, 2.025
9.5
2.000, 1.800
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.85 - 1.55
08-11 20:00 SD Aucas - Independiente del Valle
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.95 - 0.55
08-11 20:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Orense
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 70%10
50%
0.85 - 1.15
08-11 20:00 Tecnico Universitario - Manta FC
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.00 - 1.10
08-11 20:00 Mushuc Runa - Delfin SC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.40 - 1.50
08-11 20:00 Leones FC - Guayaquil City
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.55 - 1.50
08-11 20:00 Club Atletico Libertad - Emelec
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.95 - 0.85
08-11 20:00 Barcelona Guayaquil - LDU Quito
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.20 - 0.60
08-11 20:00 Macara - Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.45 - 0.40
22-11 20:00 Orense - Mushuc Runa
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.15 - 1.40
22-11 20:00 Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 30%10
65%
1.00 - 0.85
22-11 20:00 Manta FC - Delfin SC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.10 - 1.50
22-11 20:00 Independiente del Valle - Macara
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.55 - 0.45
22-11 20:00 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador - Barcelona Guayaquil
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.40 - 1.20
22-11 20:00 LDU Quito - SD Aucas
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.60 - 0.95

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]