Croatia 1.NL

Croatia 1.NL football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 1,303 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Croatia 1.NL Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Croatia 1.NL (2026-10-23 - 2026-10-30) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 64.13 ? 4.25 ? 5.88 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/23/2026 - 10/30/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
HNK Segesta ? 0.00 52.00 ? ? 141.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 8.00 ? ? 10.00
NK Opatija ? 1.00 58.00 ? ? 150.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 0.00 ? ? 12.00
NK Sesvete ? 0.00 66.00 ? ? 77.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00
Dinamo Zagreb II ? 1.00 60.00 ? ? 109.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00 8.00 ? ? 15.00
HNK Cibalia ? 0.00 58.00 ? ? 150.00 10.00 ? ? 7.00 8.00 ? ? 15.00
NK Dugopolje ? 2.00 104.00 ? ? 115.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 4.00
NK Dubrava Zagreb ? 2.00 55.00 ? ? 134.00 6.00 ? ? 3.00 3.00 ? ? 12.00
NK Kustosija ? 1.00 50.00 ? ? 136.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 9.00 ? ? 8.00
Jadran LP ? 1.00 47.00 ? ? 130.00 2.00 ? ? 8.00 1.00 ? ? 15.00
NK Croatia Zmijavci ? 2.00 74.00 ? ? 117.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 12.00
Vukovar 91 ? 2.00 86.00 ? ? 124.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 10.00
Hrvace ? 0.00 49.00 ? ? 81.00 2.00 ? ? 1.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00
Bijelo Brdo ? 0.00 78.00 ? ? 150.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 10.00
Karlovac ? 2.00 80.00 ? ? 136.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 12.00 ? ? 8.00
Mladost Zdralovi ? 0.00 60.00 ? ? 109.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00
Orijent ? 0.00 49.00 ? ? 171.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 16.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/23/2026 - 10/30/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
NK Dubrava Zagreb 3 4 2 -0.50
NK Sesvete 0 0 1 0.00
NK Opatija 0 3 1 -3.00
Mladost Zdralovi 1 0 1 1.00
Jadran LP 0 0 0 -
Karlovac 0 2 1 -2.00
Orijent 0 0 0 -
HNK Segesta 2 0 1 2.00
NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 0 -
NK Dugopolje 1 2 1 -1.00
Vukovar 91 0 2 1 -2.00
Bijelo Brdo 0 0 0 -
NK Kustosija 0 0 0 -
Dinamo Zagreb II 0 1 1 -1.00
HNK Cibalia 0 0 0 -
Hrvace 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
NK Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 0 -
NK Sesvete 2 2 1 0.00
NK Opatija 2 1 1 1.00
Mladost Zdralovi 3 0 1 3.00
Jadran LP 0 1 1 -1.00
Karlovac 0 0 0 -
Orijent 2 0 1 2.00
HNK Segesta 0 0 0 -
NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 2 1 -2.00
NK Dugopolje 0 0 0 -
Vukovar 91 0 0 0 -
Bijelo Brdo 2 0 1 2.00
NK Kustosija 2 1 1 1.00
Dinamo Zagreb II 0 0 0 -
HNK Cibalia 1 0 1 1.00
Hrvace 0 0 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/23/2026 - 10/30/2026)

Croatia 1.NL Tablas de clasificación

Croatia 1.NL

Prva NL 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 NK Croatia Zmijavci 6 1 3 15:9 19
2 HNK Segesta 5 2 3 16:12 17
3 Bijelo Brdo 5 2 3 12:9 17
4 Mladost Zdralovi 5 2 3 10:10 17
5 Jadran LP 4 4 2 17:13 16
6 HNK Cibalia 4 4 2 10:10 16
7 Orijent 4 3 3 10:9 15
8 NK Opatija 4 2 4 12:12 14
9 Karlovac 4 2 4 12:14 14
10 NK Kustosija 3 4 3 8:8 13
11 Dinamo Zagreb II 4 0 6 14:14 12
12 NK Sesvete 3 2 5 10:10 11
13 NK Dubrava Zagreb 3 2 5 11:13 11
14 Vukovar 91 3 2 5 14:19 11
15 NK Dugopolje 2 4 4 14:16 10
16 Hrvace 2 2 6 8:15 8

Prva NL 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Mladost Zdralovi 4 1 1 7:5 13
2 NK Croatia Zmijavci 4 0 1 11:4 12
3 HNK Segesta 3 2 1 9:6 11
4 Orijent 3 1 0 7:2 10
5 NK Opatija 3 1 1 6:4 10
6 Jadran LP 2 3 0 9:7 9
7 Karlovac 3 0 2 8:7 9
8 NK Sesvete 2 2 2 8:5 8
9 Bijelo Brdo 2 2 1 4:3 8
10 HNK Cibalia 2 2 1 4:5 8
11 Vukovar 91 2 1 3 8:12 7
12 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 0 3 7:8 6
12 NK Dugopolje 1 3 2 7:8 6
14 Hrvace 1 1 2 5:6 4
15 NK Kustosija 1 0 2 2:3 3
16 Dinamo Zagreb II 1 0 3 2:4 3

Prva NL 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 NK Kustosija 2 4 1 6:5 10
2 Dinamo Zagreb II 3 0 3 12:10 9
3 Bijelo Brdo 3 0 2 8:6 9
4 HNK Cibalia 2 2 1 6:5 8
5 Jadran LP 2 1 2 8:6 7
6 NK Croatia Zmijavci 2 1 2 4:5 7
7 HNK Segesta 2 0 2 7:6 6
8 NK Dubrava Zagreb 1 2 2 4:5 5
9 Karlovac 1 2 2 4:7 5
10 Orijent 1 2 3 3:7 5
11 NK Dugopolje 1 1 2 7:8 4
12 Vukovar 91 1 1 2 6:7 4
13 NK Opatija 1 1 3 6:8 4
14 Mladost Zdralovi 1 1 2 3:5 4
15 Hrvace 1 1 4 3:9 4
16 NK Sesvete 1 0 3 2:5 3

Croatia 1.NL Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Croatia 1.NL Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
31-10 11:45 Hrvace - NK Dugopolje
Comienzo. 2.70 3.10 2.38
Último 2.503.10 2.50
8%
0
1.900
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.95 - 0.65
31-10 13:00 Orijent - Vukovar 91
Comienzo. 2.10 3.20 3.10
Último 2.103.20 3.10
0%
-0.25
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.775, 2.025
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.15 - 1.05
31-10 13:00 Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustosija
Comienzo. 2.25 3.00 3.00
Último 2.253.00 3.00
0%
-0.25
2.000
2.0,2.5
2.050, 1.750
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
1.00 - 0.70
31-10 13:00 Jadran LP - HNK Segesta
Comienzo. 2.20 3.25 2.80
Último 2.203.25 2.80
0%
-0.25
2.000
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.55 - 1.60
01-11 11:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb U21
Comienzo. 1.80 3.25 4.00
Último 1.803.25 4.00
0%
-0.5
1.850
2.0,2.5
1.775, 2.025
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.35 - 1.50
01-11 11:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb II
Comienzo. 1.80 3.25 4.00
Último 1.803.25 4.00
0%
-0.5
1.850
2.0,2.5
1.775, 2.025
-
50%10 - 88%8
69%
1.35 - 0.75
06-11 13:00 NK Kustosija - Orijent
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
0.70 - 1.15
06-11 13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Jadran LP
0%
-
-
-
88%8 - 70%10
79%
0.75 - 0.55
06-11 13:00 NK Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 60%10
45%
0.85 - 1.00
06-11 17:00 Karlovac - Vukovar 91
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.05 - 1.05
07-11 11:45 HNK Segesta - NK Opatija
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.60 - 0.75
07-11 13:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Croatia Zmijavci
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
1.10 - 1.35
07-11 13:00 Mladost Zdralovi - Hrvace
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.20 - 0.95
08-11 11:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava Zagreb
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.65 - 0.70
21-11 16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Karlovac
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 100%10
75%
1.35 - 1.05
21-11 16:00 Jadran LP - HNK Cibalia
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.55 - 1.10
21-11 16:00 NK Opatija - Dinamo Zagreb II
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 88%8
79%
0.75 - 0.75
21-11 16:00 Hrvace - HNK Segesta
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.95 - 1.60
21-11 16:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb - Mladost Zdralovi
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
0.70 - 1.20
21-11 16:00 Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.00 - 0.65
21-11 16:00 Vukovar 91 - NK Kustosija
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
1.05 - 0.70
21-11 16:00 Orijent - NK Sesvete
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 30%10
45%
1.15 - 0.85
28-11 16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Jadran LP
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.35 - 0.55
28-11 16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Opatija
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.10 - 0.75
28-11 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvace
0%
-
-
-
88%8 - 70%10
79%
0.75 - 0.95
28-11 16:00 NK Dugopolje - Orijent
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.65 - 1.15
28-11 16:00 NK Sesvete - Vukovar 91
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 70%10
50%
0.85 - 1.05
28-11 16:00 Karlovac - NK Kustosija
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 40%10
70%
1.05 - 0.70
28-11 16:00 HNK Segesta - NK Dubrava Zagreb
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.60 - 0.70
28-11 16:00 Mladost Zdralovi - Bijelo Brdo
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.20 - 1.00

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Comienzo del partido Equipos Handicap asiático Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Linea de gol Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Media de goles
(F | A)
Proporción de goles por remate
(F | A)
Remates totales
(F | A)
Media de remates a puerta
(F | A)
Media de ataques peligrosos
(F | A)
Acciones
31-10 11:45 Hrvace
0
(1.90)
-
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
3.17
+0.92
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.00 + 1.60 + 1.00 + 2.75) / 2 = 3.17
Error: 3.17 - Goal line 2.25 = +0.92
OpponentHrvaceNK Dugopolje
OrijentW 3-0 H 26-09-26L 0-3 A 30-05-26
NK Dubrava ZagrebD 0-0 H 12-09-26L 0-1 A 08-11-25
Jadran LPL 1-4 H 29-08-26D 4-4 A 17-10-26
NK Dubrava ZagrebL 1-2 H 30-05-26L 0-1 A 08-11-25
NK OpatijaL 0-2 H 10-05-26L 0-3 A 27-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.00 - 1.601.00 - 2.75
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentHrvaceNK Dugopolje
OrijentW 3-0 H 26-09-26L 0-3 A 30-05-26
NK Dubrava ZagrebD 0-0 H 12-09-26L 0-1 A 08-11-25
Jadran LPL 1-4 H 29-08-26D 4-4 A 17-10-26
NK Dubrava ZagrebL 1-2 H 30-05-26L 0-1 A 08-11-25
NK OpatijaL 0-2 H 10-05-26L 0-3 A 27-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.00 - 1.601.00 - 2.75
113
013
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.00 | 1.60
1.00 | 2.75
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
11.40 | 4.75
6.50 | 4.09
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
11.40 | 7.60
6.50 | 11.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.80 | 3.60
2.00 | 5.75
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
70.40 | 56.00
74.00 | 67.50
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
31-10 13:00 Orijent
-0.25
(1.82)
-
2.0,2.5
1.775, 2.025
4.03
+1.78
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.40 + 2.40 + 1.50 + 1.75) / 2 = 4.03
Error: 4.03 - Goal line 2.25 = +1.78
OpponentOrijentVukovar 91
NK Dubrava ZagrebW 2-1 H 10-10-26L 2-3 A 17-10-26
NK OpatijaW 1-0 H 19-09-26L 0-1 A 27-09-26
Mladost ZdraloviL 8-9 H 09-09-26D 1-1 A 21-08-26
NK Croatia ZmijavciD 1-1 H 06-09-26W 3-2 A 13-09-26
NK Croatia ZmijavciL 0-1 H 02-05-26W 3-2 A 13-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 2.401.50 - 1.75
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentOrijentVukovar 91
NK Dubrava ZagrebW 2-1 H 10-10-26L 2-3 A 17-10-26
NK OpatijaW 1-0 H 19-09-26L 0-1 A 27-09-26
Mladost ZdraloviL 8-9 H 09-09-26D 1-1 A 21-08-26
NK Croatia ZmijavciD 1-1 H 06-09-26W 3-2 A 13-09-26
NK Croatia ZmijavciL 0-1 H 02-05-26W 3-2 A 13-09-26
Media de goles (F | A)2.40 - 2.401.50 - 1.75
212
112
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.40 | 2.40
1.50 | 1.75
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.33 | 4.17
6.33 | 6.86
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
10.40 | 10.00
9.50 | 12.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.40 | 4.40
4.25 | 4.25
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
72.60 | 66.20
56.25 | 69.50
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
31-10 13:00 Bijelo Brdo
-0.25
(2.00)
-
2.0,2.5
2.050, 1.750
1.45
-0.80
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(0.80 + 0.60 + 0.75 + 0.75) / 2 = 1.45
Error: 1.45 - Goal line 2.25 = -0.80
OpponentBijelo BrdoNK Kustosija
HrvaceL 1-2 H 19-09-26W 2-1 A 17-10-26
Jadran LPW 1-0 H 06-09-26L 0-1 A 26-09-26
HNK CibaliaD 1-1 H 28-08-26D 0-0 A 12-09-26
HrvaceW 1-0 H 16-05-26W 2-1 A 17-10-26
NK OpatijaD 0-0 H 02-05-26D 1-1 A 09-10-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.80 - 0.600.75 - 0.75
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentBijelo BrdoNK Kustosija
HrvaceL 1-2 H 19-09-26W 2-1 A 17-10-26
Jadran LPW 1-0 H 06-09-26L 0-1 A 26-09-26
HNK CibaliaD 1-1 H 28-08-26D 0-0 A 12-09-26
HrvaceW 1-0 H 16-05-26W 2-1 A 17-10-26
NK OpatijaD 0-0 H 02-05-26D 1-1 A 09-10-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.80 - 0.600.75 - 0.75
221
121
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
0.80 | 0.60
0.75 | 0.75
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
11.00 | 14.00
10.00 | 16.00
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
8.80 | 8.40
7.50 | 12.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.60 | 2.60
4.25 | 3.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
56.60 | 44.20
38.50 | 82.25
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
31-10 13:00 Jadran LP
-0.25
(2.00)
-
2.5
1.800, 2.000
2.00
-0.50
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.60 + 0.40 + 1.50 + 0.50) / 2 = 2.00
Error: 2.00 - Goal line 2.50 = -0.50
OpponentJadran LPHNK Segesta
NK KustosijaW 1-0 H 26-09-26W 2-1 A 03-04-26
NK SolinD 1-1 H 25-04-26W 2-1 A 16-05-26
NK Dugo SeloW 2-0 H 28-03-26W 1-0 A 18-04-26
NK KustosijaW 2-0 H 14-03-26W 2-1 A 03-04-26
BjelovarW 2-1 H 28-02-26W 1-0 A 21-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 0.401.50 - 0.50
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentJadran LPHNK Segesta
NK KustosijaW 1-0 H 26-09-26W 2-1 A 03-04-26
NK SolinD 1-1 H 25-04-26W 2-1 A 16-05-26
NK Dugo SeloW 2-0 H 28-03-26W 1-0 A 18-04-26
NK KustosijaW 2-0 H 14-03-26W 2-1 A 03-04-26
BjelovarW 2-1 H 28-02-26W 1-0 A 21-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.60 - 0.401.50 - 0.50
410
400
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.60 | 0.40
1.50 | 0.50
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.13 | 14.00
6.00 | 13.50
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
9.80 | 5.60
9.00 | 6.75
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.00 | 2.20
4.50 | 2.75
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
29.40 | 23.00
59.00 | 60.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]