Burundi Cup

Burundi Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 97 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Burundi Cup Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Burundi Cup (2015-01-01 - 2026-08-31) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 71.28 ? 4.22 ? 4.96 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (01/01/2015 - 08/31/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Vital'O FC ? 0.20 84.00 ? ? 83.40 6.20 ? ? 1.60 6.40 ? ? 6.60
Inter Stars ? 0.75 54.25 ? ? 90.50 3.75 ? ? 3.75 3.00 ? ? 7.00
Aigle Noir ? 0.60 36.00 ? ? 55.40 2.60 ? ? 3.20 2.20 ? ? 8.00
Bujumbura City ? 1.75 86.75 ? ? 91.00 7.50 ? ? 2.25 6.75 ? ? 6.25
Messager Ngozi ? 3.00 83.00 ? ? 88.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00
Olympic Star ? 1.00 82.00 ? ? 110.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 8.00
Musongati FC ? 0.86 67.29 ? ? 102.86 3.71 ? ? 1.71 4.14 ? ? 6.86
Rukinzo FC ? 1.33 74.00 ? ? 96.83 3.00 ? ? 3.00 5.50 ? ? 8.50
Flambeau Centre ? 0.33 76.67 ? ? 87.33 4.33 ? ? 1.33 3.33 ? ? 7.33
Bumamuru ? 1.50 68.00 ? ? 136.00 1.00 ? ? 2.50 1.00 ? ? 10.50
BS Dynamic ? 0.00 142.00 ? ? 128.00 9.00 ? ? 1.00 9.00 ? ? 1.00
Royal FC ? 0.00 69.00 ? ? 78.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 2.00 ? ? 14.00
Moso Sugar Company ? 2.00 85.00 ? ? 124.00 10.00 ? ? 2.00 6.00 ? ? 11.00
Telaviv FC ? 1.00 65.00 ? ? 106.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00 10.00 ? ? 9.00
Les Crocos FC de Rumonge ? 2.00 75.00 ? ? 169.00 3.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 11.00
FC Inter Sibiu ? 3.00 83.00 ? ? 86.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 8.00
Lumiere de Ngozi ? 1.00 96.00 ? ? 111.00 3.00 ? ? 1.00 9.00 ? ? 7.00
Academie Deira FC ? 0.00 54.00 ? ? 121.00 1.00 ? ? 0.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (01/01/2015 - 08/31/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Aigle Noir 0 1 1 -1.00
Rukinzo FC 5 1 2 2.00
Vital'O FC 9 9 3 0.00
Rocky City Nyanza 0 0 0 -
BS Dynamic 13 9 3 1.33
Muzinga FC 3 0 1 3.00
Ngozi City FC 0 0 0 -
Bumamuru 3 5 2 -1.00
Ckfa Football AC 3 4 1 -1.00
Kizuka Mandarine FC 4 6 1 -2.00
Flambeau Centre 2 0 2 1.00
Les Jeunes Athletiques 1 3 1 -2.00
Inter Stars 0 3 1 -3.00
New Oil 2 4 1 -2.00
Lumiere FC Mwaro 3 4 1 -1.00
Garage Express FC 0 0 0 -
Ngara United 3 2 2 0.50
Magara Young Boys 1 2 1 -1.00
AS Vita Muyinga 3 1 1 2.00
Tigre Noir CS 0 0 0 -
Abamigwez FC Bubanza 1 3 1 -2.00
Technique FC Ruyigi 3 5 1 -2.00
Radja Academy 6 5 2 0.50
Academy Ubumwe 0 0 0 -
Sororezo United 2 6 3 -1.33
Komezutsinde FC Ngozi 6 5 1 1.00
Moso Sugar Company 1 2 1 -1.00
Kigukura FC Mwaro 3 3 2 0.00
Benga Solidarite 0 7 1 -7.00
Sororezo FC 0 0 0 -
Muhanga FC 5 6 1 -1.00
Dream Team Muyinga 0 1 1 -1.00
Gashikwana City 0 0 0 -
Police Militaire FC 2 5 1 -3.00
Mararo FC Cibitoke 0 0 0 -
Young Boys Benga 0 0 0 -
Universite Buhumuza 0 0 0 -
Taiger Star Bujumbura 4 10 1 -6.00
Malaika FC Karusi 3 0 1 3.00
Young Boys Bugendana 1 7 1 -6.00
Sharp Boys Kibago 0 0 0 -
Musongati FC 1 0 1 1.00
FC Inter Sibiu 0 3 1 -3.00
Les Lierres FC 5 4 1 1.00
Vision 2026 Mairie 0 0 0 -
Academie Deira FC 0 0 1 0.00
Olympic Star 0 0 0 -
Kayanza Utd 7 5 1 2.00
Llb Amasipiri FC 0 0 0 -
Lumiere de Ngozi 0 0 0 -
Panthere Noir FC 0 2 1 -2.00
Interplan AC 1 0 1 1.00
Royal FC 0 0 0 -
Lumiere FC Mwumba 3 3 2 0.00
Les Crocos R 2 0 1 2.00
Bata Sport M FC 6 7 1 -1.00
Freedom Gisuru FC 0 0 0 -
Mukenke United FC 0 0 0 -
Messager Ngozi 2 0 1 2.00
Bujumbura City 4 5 3 -0.33
Les Crocos FC de Rumonge 0 0 0 -
FC Meca 1 4 1 -3.00
Lydia Ludic Burundi 1 2 1 -1.00
Unite Des Jeunes Rumonge 0 1 1 -1.00
Mugara FC Rumonge 3 1 1 2.00
Telaviv FC 1 1 1 0.00
Amicale Kibimba 1 0 1 1.00
Les Aines Gitega 1 2 1 -1.00
Vst Burundi Pax 1 4 1 -3.00
FC Ufd 6 2 1 4.00
Garage FC 0 4 1 -4.00
Agasaka Academy 1 0 1 1.00
Rumonge City 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Aigle Noir 9 7 2 1.00
Rukinzo FC 1 1 2 0.00
Vital'O FC 8 1 5 1.40
Rocky City Nyanza 1 4 1 -3.00
BS Dynamic 8 5 2 1.50
Muzinga FC 4 0 1 4.00
Ngozi City FC 0 3 1 -3.00
Bumamuru 0 2 1 -2.00
Ckfa Football AC 3 1 1 2.00
Kizuka Mandarine FC 2 0 1 2.00
Flambeau Centre 11 5 3 2.00
Les Jeunes Athletiques 2 0 1 2.00
Inter Stars 4 1 2 1.50
New Oil 0 0 0 -
Lumiere FC Mwaro 5 3 1 2.00
Garage Express FC 4 3 1 1.00
Ngara United 0 0 0 -
Magara Young Boys 9 2 2 3.50
AS Vita Muyinga 6 5 1 1.00
Tigre Noir CS 1 3 1 -2.00
Abamigwez FC Bubanza 10 4 1 6.00
Technique FC Ruyigi 0 0 0 -
Radja Academy 0 0 0 -
Academy Ubumwe 2 1 1 1.00
Sororezo United 0 0 0 -
Komezutsinde FC Ngozi 0 0 0 -
Moso Sugar Company 7 8 3 -0.33
Kigukura FC Mwaro 0 0 0 -
Benga Solidarite 2 6 1 -4.00
Sororezo FC 7 0 1 7.00
Muhanga FC 0 0 0 -
Dream Team Muyinga 0 0 0 -
Gashikwana City 1 0 1 1.00
Police Militaire FC 0 0 0 -
Mararo FC Cibitoke 5 2 1 3.00
Young Boys Benga 0 2 1 -2.00
Universite Buhumuza 1 3 1 -2.00
Taiger Star Bujumbura 0 0 0 -
Malaika FC Karusi 0 0 0 -
Young Boys Bugendana 0 3 1 -3.00
Sharp Boys Kibago 3 5 1 -2.00
Musongati FC 0 1 1 -1.00
FC Inter Sibiu 0 0 0 -
Les Lierres FC 0 2 1 -2.00
Vision 2026 Mairie 6 6 2 0.00
Academie Deira FC 0 0 0 -
Olympic Star 1 3 2 -1.00
Kayanza Utd 0 0 0 -
Llb Amasipiri FC 5 7 1 -2.00
Lumiere de Ngozi 2 1 1 1.00
Panthere Noir FC 0 0 0 -
Interplan AC 0 0 0 -
Royal FC 3 2 3 0.33
Lumiere FC Mwumba 4 1 1 3.00
Les Crocos R 5 3 3 0.67
Bata Sport M FC 0 0 0 -
Freedom Gisuru FC 7 6 1 1.00
Mukenke United FC 1 3 1 -2.00
Messager Ngozi 9 13 2 -2.00
Bujumbura City 4 1 1 3.00
Les Crocos FC de Rumonge 1 2 1 -1.00
FC Meca 0 0 0 -
Lydia Ludic Burundi 0 0 0 -
Unite Des Jeunes Rumonge 4 1 1 3.00
Mugara FC Rumonge 0 0 0 -
Telaviv FC 1 3 1 -2.00
Amicale Kibimba 0 2 1 -2.00
Les Aines Gitega 0 0 0 -
Vst Burundi Pax 0 1 1 -1.00
FC Ufd 0 0 0 -
Garage FC 0 0 0 -
Agasaka Academy 0 0 0 -
Rumonge City 0 1 1 -1.00

Overall Advantage (01/01/2015 - 08/31/2026)

Burundi Cup Tablas de clasificación

No league table(s)

Burundi Cup Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]