Kenya Premier League

Kenya Premier League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 5,036 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Kenya Premier League Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Kenya Premier League (2026-10-24 - 2026-10-31) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 74.11 ? 4.14 ? 7.82 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/24/2026 - 10/31/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Gor Mahia ? 0.00 51.50 ? ? 109.50 4.00 ? ? 2.00 3.00 ? ? 9.50
Posta Rangers ? 0.00 81.00 ? ? 125.00 1.00 ? ? 2.00 1.00 ? ? 11.00
AFC Leopards ? 0.00 83.00 ? ? 94.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 9.00 ? ? 11.50
Mathare United ? 1.00 43.00 ? ? 88.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 6.00 ? ? 12.00
Bandari FC ? 0.50 77.00 ? ? 116.00 5.50 ? ? 3.50 9.50 ? ? 6.50
Tusker ? 2.00 56.00 ? ? 68.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 8.00
Ulinzi Stars ? 0.50 87.00 ? ? 98.50 3.00 ? ? 5.50 7.00 ? ? 19.00
KCB ? 1.00 105.00 ? ? 130.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 9.00 ? ? 5.00
Kakamega Homeboyz ? 1.00 58.00 ? ? 105.00 7.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00
Administration Police FC ? 0.00 77.00 ? ? 88.00 6.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 10.00
Migori Youth ? 1.00 82.00 ? ? 106.00 4.00 ? ? 5.00 16.00 ? ? 11.00
Shabana FC ? 0.50 55.00 ? ? 111.00 1.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 16.00
Muranga Seal ? 2.00 88.00 ? ? 105.00 5.50 ? ? 3.50 10.00 ? ? 14.50
APS Bomet ? 0.50 61.00 ? ? 138.50 1.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 11.00
Mara Sugar FC ? 0.00 81.00 ? ? 118.50 5.00 ? ? 5.00 14.00 ? ? 13.00
Nairobi United ? 2.00 91.50 ? ? 94.50 8.00 ? ? 4.00 11.00 ? ? 10.50
3K FC ? 2.00 78.00 ? ? 129.50 2.50 ? ? 4.50 7.00 ? ? 12.00
Mombasa United ? 3.00 67.00 ? ? 144.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 4.00 ? ? 15.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/24/2026 - 10/31/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Administration Police FC 1 0 1 1.00
Ulinzi Stars 0 0 1 0.00
Mathare United 2 1 1 1.00
Tusker 0 0 0 -
Shabana FC 1 1 1 0.00
Migori Youth 0 0 1 0.00
Mara Sugar FC 0 0 1 0.00
AFC Leopards 0 0 1 0.00
Muranga Seal 3 2 1 1.00
Nairobi United 1 1 1 0.00
KCB 3 1 1 2.00
Mombasa United 0 0 0 -
APS Bomet 3 0 1 3.00
3K FC 2 1 1 1.00
Bandari FC 0 0 1 0.00
Posta Rangers 0 0 0 -
Kakamega Homeboyz 0 1 1 -1.00
Gor Mahia 1 0 1 1.00
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Administration Police FC 0 0 0 -
Ulinzi Stars 0 1 1 -1.00
Mathare United 0 0 1 0.00
Tusker 1 2 1 -1.00
Shabana FC 0 0 1 0.00
Migori Youth 1 1 1 0.00
Mara Sugar FC 0 0 1 0.00
AFC Leopards 0 0 1 0.00
Muranga Seal 1 2 1 -1.00
Nairobi United 2 3 1 -1.00
KCB 0 0 0 -
Mombasa United 1 3 1 -2.00
APS Bomet 1 1 1 0.00
3K FC 0 3 1 -3.00
Bandari FC 0 1 1 -1.00
Posta Rangers 0 0 1 0.00
Kakamega Homeboyz 0 0 0 -
Gor Mahia 1 0 1 1.00

Overall Advantage (10/24/2026 - 10/31/2026)

Kenya Premier League Tablas de clasificación

Kenya Premier League

Premier League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Gor Mahia 4 0 0 7:2 12
2 KCB 2 1 1 6:4 7
3 Muranga Seal 2 0 2 11:9 6
4 Mara Sugar FC 1 3 0 4:3 6
5 AFC Leopards 1 3 0 2:1 6
5 Shabana FC 1 3 0 2:1 6
7 APS Bomet 1 2 1 4:2 5
8 Administration Police FC 1 2 1 3:3 5
9 Mathare United 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 3K FC 1 2 1 5:7 5
11 Kakamega Homeboyz 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Posta Rangers 1 1 2 2:6 4
13 Tusker 1 0 1 3:2 3
14 Migori Youth 0 3 0 2:2 3
15 Nairobi United 0 3 1 5:6 3
16 Bandari FC 0 3 1 1:2 3
17 Ulinzi Stars 0 2 2 1:4 2
18 Mombasa United 0 1 3 2:6 1

Premier League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Muranga Seal 2 0 0 8:3 6
2 Gor Mahia 2 0 0 5:2 6
3 KCB 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 3K FC 1 1 0 4:3 4
5 Mara Sugar FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Mathare United 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 APS Bomet 1 0 1 3:1 3
8 Administration Police FC 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Posta Rangers 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Nairobi United 0 2 0 3:3 2
11 Bandari FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Migori Youth 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Shabana FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 AFC Leopards 0 2 0 0:0 2
15 Kakamega Homeboyz 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Mombasa United 0 1 1 0:1 1
17 Ulinzi Stars 0 1 1 0:2 1
18 Tusker 0 0 0 0:0 0

Premier League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Gor Mahia 2 0 0 2:0 6
2 AFC Leopards 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Shabana FC 1 1 0 1:0 4
4 Tusker 1 0 1 3:2 3
5 Kakamega Homeboyz 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Mara Sugar FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
7 APS Bomet 0 2 0 1:1 2
7 Administration Police FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Migori Youth 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 KCB 0 1 1 2:3 1
10 Nairobi United 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 Ulinzi Stars 0 1 1 1:2 1
13 Bandari FC 0 1 1 0:1 1
13 Mathare United 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 3K FC 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Posta Rangers 0 1 1 1:5 1
17 Muranga Seal 0 0 2 3:6 0
18 Mombasa United 0 0 2 2:5 0

Kenya Premier League Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Kenya Premier League Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
01-11 11:00 Migori Youth - Mombasa United
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.65 - 0.70
01-11 11:00 AFC Leopards - Kakamega Homeboyz
Comienzo. 2.30 2.75 3.20
Último 2.302.75 3.20
0%
-0.25
2.000
1.5,2.0
1.825, 1.975
-
30%10 - 80%10
55%
0.45 - 0.60
01-11 12:00 APS Bomet - Muranga Seal
Comienzo. 2.20 3.00 3.10
Último 2.203.00 3.10
0%
-0.25
1.975
2.0
1.775, 2.025
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.00 - 1.50
01-11 12:00 Nairobi United - Bandari FC
Comienzo. 2.20 2.88 3.25
Último 2.202.88 3.25
0%
-0.25
1.875
2.0
2.050, 1.750
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
0.60 - 0.35
01-11 13:15 Gor Mahia - KCB
Comienzo. 1.80 3.10 4.20
Último 1.803.10 4.20
0%
-0.5
1.775
2.0
1.950, 1.850
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.80 - 0.60
02-11 10:00 Ulinzi Stars - Mathare United
Comienzo. 2.40 2.75 3.00
Último 2.402.75 3.00
0%
-0.25
2.075
1.5,2.0
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
0.65 - 0.80
02-11 11:00 Posta Rangers - 3K FC
Comienzo. 2.25 2.90 3.10
Último 2.252.90 3.10
0%
-0.25
2.000
2.0
1.925, 1.875
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.10 - 0.90
02-11 12:00 Tusker - Mara Sugar FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 20%10
40%
0.90 - 0.40
02-11 13:15 Shabana FC - Administration Police FC
Comienzo. 2.55 2.70 2.80
Último 2.552.70 2.80
0%
0
1.800
1.5,2.0
1.875, 1.925
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.50 - 0.75
06-11 13:00 KCB - APS Bomet
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.60 - 1.00
07-11 11:00 Gor Mahia - Nairobi United
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.80 - 0.60
07-11 11:00 Mombasa United - Shabana FC
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.70 - 0.50
07-11 11:00 Mara Sugar FC - Migori Youth
0%
-
-
-
20%10 - 90%10
55%
0.40 - 0.65
07-11 11:00 3K FC - AFC Leopards
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 30%10
55%
0.90 - 0.45
07-11 12:00 Mathare United - Posta Rangers
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
0.80 - 1.10
07-11 12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz - Administration Police FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
0.60 - 0.75
08-11 11:00 Bandari FC - Tusker
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.35 - 0.90
08-11 12:00 Muranga Seal - Ulinzi Stars
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.50 - 0.65
09-11 11:00 Muranga Seal - Mathare United
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
1.50 - 0.80
09-11 11:00 APS Bomet - Bandari FC
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
1.00 - 0.35
09-11 11:00 Nairobi United - Mara Sugar FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 20%10
50%
0.60 - 0.40
09-11 11:00 3K FC - Gor Mahia
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.90 - 0.80
09-11 11:00 Ulinzi Stars - Migori Youth
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.65 - 0.65
09-11 11:00 Tusker - Shabana FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.90 - 0.50
09-11 11:00 AFC Leopards - Mombasa United
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 50%10
40%
0.45 - 0.70
11-11 11:00 Shabana FC - Mara Sugar FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 20%10
40%
0.50 - 0.40
11-11 11:00 Posta Rangers - Gor Mahia
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.10 - 0.80
11-11 11:00 Administration Police FC - APS Bomet
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.75 - 1.00
11-11 11:00 Mombasa United - Ulinzi Stars
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.70 - 0.65
11-11 11:00 KCB - 3K FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.60 - 0.90
11-11 11:00 Nairobi United - Tusker
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.60 - 0.90
11-11 11:00 Bandari FC - Muranga Seal
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.35 - 1.50
11-11 11:00 Migori Youth - AFC Leopards
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 30%10
60%
0.65 - 0.45
11-11 11:00 Mathare United - Kakamega Homeboyz
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 80%10
60%
0.80 - 0.60
13-11 11:00 Mara Sugar FC - Administration Police FC
0%
-
-
-
20%10 - 50%10
35%
0.40 - 0.75
13-11 11:00 Kakamega Homeboyz - Shabana FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.60 - 0.50
13-11 11:00 APS Bomet - Migori Youth
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
1.00 - 0.65
13-11 11:00 3K FC - Nairobi United
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.90 - 0.60
13-11 11:00 Ulinzi Stars - AFC Leopards
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 30%10
50%
0.65 - 0.45
13-11 11:00 Bandari FC - Mathare United
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 40%10
45%
0.35 - 0.80
13-11 11:00 Tusker - Posta Rangers
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.90 - 1.10
13-11 11:00 Gor Mahia - Mombasa United
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.80 - 0.70
13-11 11:00 Muranga Seal - KCB
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.50 - 0.60
15-11 11:00 Administration Police FC - Muranga Seal
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.75 - 1.50
15-11 11:00 Mara Sugar FC - Kakamega Homeboyz
0%
-
-
-
20%10 - 80%10
50%
0.40 - 0.60
15-11 11:00 Shabana FC - Ulinzi Stars
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.50 - 0.65
15-11 11:00 Mathare United - Gor Mahia
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
0.80 - 0.80
15-11 11:00 Mombasa United - APS Bomet
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.70 - 1.00
15-11 11:00 AFC Leopards - Tusker
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 60%10
45%
0.45 - 0.90
15-11 11:00 Migori Youth - 3K FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.65 - 0.90
15-11 11:00 KCB - Bandari FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.60 - 0.35
15-11 11:00 Posta Rangers - Nairobi United
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.10 - 0.60
15-11 12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz - KCB
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.60 - 0.60
15-11 12:00 Administration Police FC - Posta Rangers
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.75 - 1.10
21-11 11:00 Gor Mahia - AFC Leopards
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 30%10
45%
0.80 - 0.45
21-11 11:00 Bandari FC - Administration Police FC
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.35 - 0.75
21-11 11:00 3K FC - Mathare United
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 40%10
60%
0.90 - 0.80
21-11 11:00 KCB - Mara Sugar FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 20%10
40%
0.60 - 0.40
21-11 11:00 Tusker - Mombasa United
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.90 - 0.70
21-11 11:00 APS Bomet - Posta Rangers
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.00 - 1.10
21-11 11:00 Nairobi United - Ulinzi Stars
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.60 - 0.65
21-11 11:00 Muranga Seal - Shabana FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.50 - 0.50
21-11 11:00 Kakamega Homeboyz - Migori Youth
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.60 - 0.65
25-11 11:00 Posta Rangers - Kakamega Homeboyz
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.10 - 0.60
25-11 11:00 AFC Leopards - APS Bomet
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 50%10
40%
0.45 - 1.00
25-11 11:00 Migori Youth - Muranga Seal
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.65 - 1.50
25-11 11:00 Mara Sugar FC - Gor Mahia
0%
-
-
-
20%10 - 60%10
40%
0.40 - 0.80
25-11 11:00 Administration Police FC - Tusker
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.75 - 0.90
25-11 11:00 Ulinzi Stars - KCB
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.65 - 0.60
25-11 11:00 Shabana FC - Bandari FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.50 - 0.35
25-11 11:00 Mombasa United - 3K FC
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.70 - 0.90
25-11 11:00 Mathare United - Nairobi United
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 80%10
60%
0.80 - 0.60
28-11 11:00 Muranga Seal - Kakamega Homeboyz
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.50 - 0.60
28-11 11:00 Posta Rangers - Migori Youth
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.10 - 0.65
28-11 11:00 Nairobi United - AFC Leopards
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 30%10
55%
0.60 - 0.45
28-11 11:00 3K FC - Shabana FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.90 - 0.50
28-11 11:00 APS Bomet - Tusker
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.00 - 0.90
28-11 11:00 Bandari FC - Mara Sugar FC
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 20%10
35%
0.35 - 0.40
28-11 11:00 KCB - Administration Police FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.60 - 0.75
28-11 11:00 Gor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.80 - 0.65
28-11 11:00 Mathare United - Mombasa United
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
0.80 - 0.70

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Comienzo del partido Equipos Handicap asiático Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Linea de gol Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Media de goles
(F | A)
Proporción de goles por remate
(F | A)
Remates totales
(F | A)
Media de remates a puerta
(F | A)
Media de ataques peligrosos
(F | A)
Acciones
01-11 11:00 AFC Leopards
-0.25
(2.00)
-
1.5,2.0
1.825, 1.975
1.80
+0.05
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(0.80 + 0.60 + 1.00 + 1.20) / 2 = 1.80
Error: 1.80 - Goal line 1.75 = +0.05
OpponentAFC LeopardsKakamega Homeboyz
Shabana FCD 0-0 H 25-10-26L 0-1 A 18-04-26
Bidco UnitedL 1-2 H 31-05-26W 4-1 A 13-02-26
Ulinzi StarsW 2-0 H 13-05-26D 1-1 A 26-02-26
Gor MahiaL 0-1 H 26-04-26L 0-1 A 17-12-25
TuskerW 1-0 H 22-03-26L 0-2 A 15-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.80 - 0.601.00 - 1.20
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAFC LeopardsKakamega Homeboyz
Shabana FCD 0-0 H 25-10-26L 0-1 A 18-04-26
Bidco UnitedL 1-2 H 31-05-26W 4-1 A 13-02-26
Ulinzi StarsW 2-0 H 13-05-26D 1-1 A 26-02-26
Gor MahiaL 0-1 H 26-04-26L 0-1 A 17-12-25
TuskerW 1-0 H 22-03-26L 0-2 A 15-03-26
Media de goles (F | A)0.80 - 0.601.00 - 1.20
212
113
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
0.80 | 0.60
1.00 | 1.20
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
13.00 | 13.00
11.00 | 9.50
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
10.40 | 7.80
11.00 | 11.40
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.60 | 2.00
4.60 | 3.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
63.40 | 58.60
97.20 | 76.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
01-11 12:00 Nairobi United
-0.25
(1.88)
-
2.0
2.050, 1.750
2.50
+0.50
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.20 + 1.00 + 1.40 + 1.40) / 2 = 2.50
Error: 2.50 - Goal line 2.00 = +0.50
OpponentNairobi UnitedBandari FC
APS BometD 1-1 H 25-10-26L 0-1 A 07-12-25
KCBD 2-2 H 11-10-26W 2-0 A 14-06-26
Administration Police FCD 0-0 H 24-05-26L 3-5 A 16-05-26
Posta RangersD 2-2 H 16-05-26D 0-0 A 16-12-25
TuskerW 1-0 H 06-05-26W 2-1 A 17-01-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.20 - 1.001.40 - 1.40
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentNairobi UnitedBandari FC
APS BometD 1-1 H 25-10-26L 0-1 A 07-12-25
KCBD 2-2 H 11-10-26W 2-0 A 14-06-26
Administration Police FCD 0-0 H 24-05-26L 3-5 A 16-05-26
Posta RangersD 2-2 H 16-05-26D 0-0 A 16-12-25
TuskerW 1-0 H 06-05-26W 2-1 A 17-01-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.20 - 1.001.40 - 1.40
140
212
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.20 | 1.00
1.40 | 1.40
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.67 | 4.60
3.57 | 4.29
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
8.00 | 4.60
5.00 | 6.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
2.60 | 2.20
1.20 | 2.40
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
77.60 | 61.80
38.60 | 42.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
01-11 12:00 APS Bomet
-0.25
(1.98)
-
2.0
1.775, 2.025
2.50
+0.50
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.40 + 0.40 + 1.40 + 1.80) / 2 = 2.50
Error: 2.50 - Goal line 2.00 = +0.50
OpponentAPS BometMuranga Seal
3K FCW 3-0 H 28-10-26L 1-2 A 25-10-26
Gor MahiaL 0-1 H 17-10-26L 2-4 A 13-10-26
AFC LeopardsW 2-1 H 24-05-26D 0-0 A 16-11-25
KCBW 1-0 H 06-05-26D 1-1 A 15-03-26
Sofapaka FCW 1-0 H 26-04-26W 3-2 A 15-02-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.40 - 0.401.40 - 1.80
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAPS BometMuranga Seal
3K FCW 3-0 H 28-10-26L 1-2 A 25-10-26
Gor MahiaL 0-1 H 17-10-26L 2-4 A 13-10-26
AFC LeopardsW 2-1 H 24-05-26D 0-0 A 16-11-25
KCBW 1-0 H 06-05-26D 1-1 A 15-03-26
Sofapaka FCW 1-0 H 26-04-26W 3-2 A 15-02-26
Media de goles (F | A)1.40 - 0.401.40 - 1.80
401
122
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.40 | 0.40
1.40 | 1.80
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.71 | 15.50
7.86 | 4.67
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
6.60 | 6.20
11.00 | 8.40
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.20 | 2.00
3.40 | 3.40
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
69.40 | 61.80
85.00 | 90.20
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
01-11 13:15 Gor Mahia
-0.5
(1.77)
-
2.0
1.950, 1.850
3.20
+1.20
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.20 + 1.20 + 1.75 + 2.25) / 2 = 3.20
Error: 3.20 - Goal line 2.00 = +1.20
OpponentGor MahiaKCB
Bandari FCW 1-0 H 24-10-26D 1-1 A 09-11-25
Muranga SealW 4-2 H 13-10-26L 1-2 A 02-11-25
TuskerL 1-3 H 23-08-26L 3-4 A 16-05-26
Nairobi UnitedL 0-1 H 31-05-26D 2-2 A 11-10-26
Bandari FCD 0-0 H 19-04-26D 1-1 A 09-11-25
Media de goles (F | A)1.20 - 1.201.75 - 2.25
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentGor MahiaKCB
Bandari FCW 1-0 H 24-10-26D 1-1 A 09-11-25
Muranga SealW 4-2 H 13-10-26L 1-2 A 02-11-25
TuskerL 1-3 H 23-08-26L 3-4 A 16-05-26
Nairobi UnitedL 0-1 H 31-05-26D 2-2 A 11-10-26
Bandari FCD 0-0 H 19-04-26D 1-1 A 09-11-25
Media de goles (F | A)1.20 - 1.201.75 - 2.25
212
022
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.20 | 1.20
1.75 | 2.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
7.17 | 6.83
5.00 | 3.67
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
8.60 | 8.20
8.75 | 8.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.60 | 2.40
2.00 | 2.50
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
78.20 | 55.20
87.50 | 75.50
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]