Hungary NB II

Hungary NB II football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 3,664 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Hungary NB II Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Hungary NB II (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 57.00 ? 5.00 ? 4.50 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
FC Ajka ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 3.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
Diosgyori VTK ? 1.00 76.00 ? ? 173.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00
Mezokovesd Zsory ? 0.00 65.00 ? ? 117.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 9.00 ? ? 16.00
Kozarmisleny SE ? 2.00 94.00 ? ? 77.00 9.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00
Szentlorinc SE ? 0.00 67.00 ? ? 87.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00
Csakvari Tk ? 4.00 76.00 ? ? 105.00 8.00 ? ? 8.00 12.00 ? ? 17.00
Kecskemeti TE ? 2.00 68.00 ? ? 81.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00 12.00 ? ? 9.00
Tiszakecske FC ? 2.00 76.00 ? ? 83.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00
BVSC Zuglo ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 132.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics ? 4.00 77.00 ? ? 166.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
Karcagi SE ? 5.00 31.00 ? ? 107.00 5.00 ? ? 11.00 3.00 ? ? 23.00
Fehervar FC ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 9.00 ? ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 2.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Csakvari Tk 0 4 1 -4.00
Mezokovesd Zsory 0 0 0 -
Gyirmot SE 3 3 1 0.00
Soroksar 0 0 0 -
Fehervar FC 1 2 1 -1.00
FC Ajka 0 0 0 -
Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 4 1 -3.00
Diosgyori VTK 0 0 0 -
Kozarmisleny SE 0 2 1 -2.00
Szentlorinc SE 0 0 0 -
Kecskemeti TE 5 2 1 3.00
Karcagi SE 0 0 0 -
BVSC Zuglo 2 2 1 0.00
Tiszakecske FC 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Csakvari Tk 0 0 0 -
Mezokovesd Zsory 4 0 1 4.00
Gyirmot SE 0 0 0 -
Soroksar 3 3 1 0.00
Fehervar FC 0 0 0 -
FC Ajka 2 1 1 1.00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 0 -
Diosgyori VTK 4 1 1 3.00
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 -
Szentlorinc SE 2 0 1 2.00
Kecskemeti TE 0 0 0 -
Karcagi SE 2 5 1 -3.00
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 -
Tiszakecske FC 2 2 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Hungary NB II Tablas de clasificación

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Soroksar 7 3 1 29:15 24
2 Kecskemeti TE 7 2 2 23:14 23
3 Tiszakecske FC 6 5 0 24:15 23
4 Gyirmot SE 6 2 3 19:18 20
5 Kazincbarcikai BSC 5 5 1 20:14 20
6 FC Ajka 5 3 3 16:14 18
7 Mezokovesd Zsory 5 2 3 16:11 17
8 Diosgyori VTK 4 3 4 17:19 15
9 Szentlorinc SE 4 2 5 12:15 14
10 Fehervar FC 4 0 7 15:14 12
11 BVSC Zuglo 3 2 5 13:14 11
12 Karcagi SE 2 5 4 16:21 11
13 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 4 4 10:14 10
14 FC Nagykanizsa 3 0 8 8:16 9
15 Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 8 9:20 7
16 Csakvari TK 1 1 8 9:22 4

NB II 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 18:5 16
2 Tiszakecske FC 5 1 0 13:5 16
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 2 0 14:6 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 2 1 14:11 14
5 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 0 12:4 13
6 Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 1 0 12:5 13
7 Fehervar FC 4 0 2 12:5 12
8 FC Ajka 3 1 2 8:7 10
9 Szentlorinc SE 3 1 2 7:6 10
10 Karcagi SE 1 3 1 9:9 6
11 Diosgyori VTK 1 3 1 6:6 6
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 2 3 8:10 5
13 Csakvari TK 1 1 3 6:8 4
14 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 3 3:6 3
15 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 4 4:9 3
16 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 1 2 2:6 1

NB II 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 3 1 2 11:10 10
2 Diosgyori VTK 3 0 3 11:13 9
3 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 3 2 8:8 9
4 Soroksar 2 2 1 11:10 8
5 FC Ajka 2 2 1 8:7 8
6 Tiszakecske FC 1 4 0 11:10 7
7 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 4 1 8:9 7
8 BVSC Zuglo 2 0 2 5:4 6
9 Gyirmot SE 2 0 2 5:7 6
10 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 4:7 6
11 Karcagi SE 1 2 3 7:12 5
12 Szentlorinc SE 1 1 3 5:9 4
13 Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 5 6:14 4
14 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 3 2:5 3
15 Fehervar FC 0 0 5 3:9 0
16 Csakvari TK 0 0 5 3:14 0

Hungary NB II Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Hungary NB II Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
31-10 12:00 BVSC Zuglo - Csakvari Tk
Comienzo. 1.44 4.20 5.50
Último 1.444.20 5.50
0%
-1.25
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
0.80 - 1.90
31-10 14:00 Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.50 - 0.75
31-10 14:00 FC Ajka - Gyirmot SE
Comienzo. 2.60 3.40 2.30
Último 2.603.40 2.30
0%
0
2.025
2.5
1.850, 1.950
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.05 - 1.00
31-10 14:00 Tiszakecske FC - Fehervar FC
Comienzo. 2.20 3.40 2.75
Último 2.203.40 2.75
0%
-0.25
2.000
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.35 - 1.50
01-11 12:00 FC Nagykanizsa - Szeged-Csanad Grosics
Comienzo. 3.60 3.40 1.85
Último 3.603.40 1.85
0%
0.5
1.900
2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.00 - 0.90
01-11 12:00 Karcagi SE - Mezokovesd Zsory
Comienzo. 3.30 3.50 1.91
Último 3.303.50 1.91
0%
0.5
1.825
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.65 - 1.60
01-11 12:00 Szentlorinc SE - Kazincbarcikai BSC
Comienzo. 3.10 3.30 2.05
Último 3.103.30 2.05
0%
0.25
1.925
2.5,3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.25 - 1.20
01-11 16:00 Soroksar - Kozarmisleny SE
Comienzo. 1.55 3.90 4.75
Último 1.553.90 4.75
0%
-1
1.950
3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
2.45 - 1.70
02-11 18:30 Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
Comienzo. 2.45 3.60 2.35
Último 2.453.60 2.35
0%
0
1.975
3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.50 - 0.75
04-11 16:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics - BVSC Zuglo
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.90 - 0.80
07-11 12:00 Mezokovesd Zsory - Diosgyori VTK
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.60 - 1.50
07-11 12:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC - Soroksar
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.20 - 2.45
07-11 14:00 Kozarmisleny SE - FC Ajka
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.70 - 1.05
07-11 14:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics - Szentlorinc SE
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.90 - 1.25
07-11 14:00 Kecskemeti TE - FC Nagykanizsa
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.75 - 1.00
07-11 16:00 Fehervar FC - BVSC Zuglo
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.50 - 0.80
07-11 16:00 Gyirmot SE - Tiszakecske FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.00 - 0.35
08-11 14:00 Csakvari Tk - Karcagi SE
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.90 - 1.65
21-11 12:00 FC Nagykanizsa - Mezokovesd Zsory
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.00 - 1.60
21-11 12:00 BVSC Zuglo - Gyirmot SE
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.80 - 1.00
21-11 12:00 Diosgyori VTK - Karcagi SE
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.50 - 1.65
21-11 14:00 FC Ajka - Kazincbarcikai BSC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.05 - 1.20
21-11 14:00 Tiszakecske FC - Kozarmisleny SE
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.35 - 1.70
21-11 16:00 Fehervar FC - Csakvari Tk
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
1.50 - 1.90
22-11 12:00 Szentlorinc SE - Kecskemeti TE
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.25 - 0.75
22-11 16:00 Soroksar - Szeged-Csanad Grosics
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
2.45 - 0.90

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]