Macau FA Cup

Macau FA Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 63 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Macau FA Cup Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Macau FA Cup (2015-01-01 - 2026-11-03) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 44.19 ? 4.71 ? 6.57 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (01/01/2015 - 11/03/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Casa de Portugal ? 3.00 45.00 ? ? 115.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 3.50 ? ? 17.50
CD Monte Carlo ? 1.33 46.67 ? ? 80.17 5.17 ? ? 4.00 4.83 ? ? 7.17
CPK ? 0.56 66.67 ? ? 77.33 8.78 ? ? 1.89 8.33 ? ? 6.22
Sporting Macau ? 2.75 39.75 ? ? 97.50 4.25 ? ? 6.00 5.50 ? ? 11.75
Windsor Arch KA I ? 2.29 55.86 ? ? 99.86 4.86 ? ? 4.71 8.00 ? ? 11.14
Policia de Seguranca Publica ? 2.00 38.00 ? ? 150.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00 2.00 ? ? 12.00
Benfica Macau ? 1.60 46.93 ? ? 78.13 4.47 ? ? 5.00 8.40 ? ? 11.27
Tim IEC ? 3.00 29.00 ? ? 53.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 9.00 ? ? 9.00
Cheng Fung ? 2.64 40.29 ? ? 83.57 4.21 ? ? 6.14 5.57 ? ? 12.57
Alfandega ? 2.50 28.50 ? ? 66.50 2.50 ? ? 5.50 5.50 ? ? 11.00
Hang Sai ? 3.00 34.67 ? ? 91.50 3.33 ? ? 5.83 5.83 ? ? 16.17
Lun Lok ? 4.80 42.80 ? ? 106.80 5.40 ? ? 9.00 4.20 ? ? 17.80
Artilheiros ? 4.00 19.00 ? ? 88.00 0.00 ? ? 7.00 1.00 ? ? 30.00
Macau University ? 3.00 31.33 ? ? 78.33 3.67 ? ? 6.33 4.67 ? ? 12.33
Macau Chiba FC ? 1.80 42.60 ? ? 84.80 4.60 ? ? 5.20 9.40 ? ? 11.20
Toi Seng ? 1.50 41.50 ? ? 105.00 2.50 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 15.50
Gala ? 2.20 33.60 ? ? 75.80 3.00 ? ? 5.40 4.60 ? ? 12.20
Shao Jiang SA ? 1.20 46.00 ? ? 66.80 5.60 ? ? 4.20 9.40 ? ? 9.60
MUST IPO ? 0.33 44.00 ? ? 62.67 9.00 ? ? 2.33 10.67 ? ? 6.33
Gorilla Of The Universe SC ? 7.00 20.00 ? ? 81.00 4.00 ? ? 9.00 3.00 ? ? 20.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (01/01/2015 - 11/03/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
MUST IPO 12 1 3 3.67
Shao Jiang SA 6 2 2 2.00
Macau Chiba FC 7 2 3 1.67
Gala 4 4 2 0.00
Gorilla Of The Universe SC 0 7 1 -7.00
Benfica Macau 16 12 5 0.80
Hang Sai 0 5 1 -5.00
Cheng Fung 19 22 5 -0.60
Artilheiros 0 4 1 -4.00
Macau University 1 7 2 -3.00
CPK 19 9 6 1.67
Lun Lok 4 16 4 -3.00
Sporting Macau 2 7 2 -2.50
CD Monte Carlo 32 4 5 5.60
Windsor Arch KA I 9 10 5 -0.20
Toi Seng 1 2 1 -1.00
Casa de Portugal 2 1 1 1.00
Wan Guan 3 2 1 1.00
Sun City Macau 5 0 1 5.00
Alfandega 11 2 2 4.50
Ieong Heng 0 0 0 -
Tim IEC 0 0 0 -
Policia de Seguranca Publica 0 4 1 -4.00
Hong Ngai 0 5 1 -5.00
Man Fung Hong 0 0 0 -
East Star 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
MUST IPO 0 0 0 -
Shao Jiang SA 4 4 3 0.00
Macau Chiba FC 14 7 4 1.75
Gala 8 7 3 0.33
Gorilla Of The Universe SC 0 0 0 -
Benfica Macau 24 20 10 0.40
Hang Sai 9 12 4 -0.75
Cheng Fung 26 26 10 0.00
Artilheiros 0 0 0 -
Macau University 2 2 1 0.00
CPK 17 1 4 4.00
Lun Lok 1 8 1 -7.00
Sporting Macau 5 4 2 0.50
CD Monte Carlo 1 4 1 -3.00
Windsor Arch KA I 5 6 2 -0.50
Toi Seng 2 1 1 1.00
Casa de Portugal 1 25 2 -12.00
Wan Guan 5 2 2 1.50
Sun City Macau 0 0 0 -
Alfandega 0 5 1 -5.00
Ieong Heng 2 3 1 -1.00
Tim IEC 2 3 1 -1.00
Policia de Seguranca Publica 0 0 0 -
Hong Ngai 0 0 0 -
Man Fung Hong 0 5 1 -5.00
East Star 0 8 1 -8.00

Overall Advantage (01/01/2015 - 11/03/2026)

Macau FA Cup Tablas de clasificación

No league table(s)

Macau FA Cup Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]