Szombathelyi Haladas

Szombathelyi Haladas football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 507 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Szombathelyi Haladas Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Szombathelyi Haladas Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
12-09 14:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Tiszafured VSE
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.60 - 1.05

Szombathelyi Haladas Partidos previos

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo el «Hándicap asiático»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo la «Línea de goles»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo los «Córners asiáticos»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
W 22-08-2026 14:30 2 Veszprem FC 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: -
0%
-
-
-
?-?

14-21

?-?

7-11

Abrir una sola página
W 15-08-2026 14:00 1 Szombathelyi Haladas 3 - 0 Kiraly Sze 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?7.50 -
45%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

12-9

?-?

8-1

Abrir una sola página
W 12-08-2026 15:30 1 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 Sarisapi BSE 1 1
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?5.00 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

21-7

?-?

8-2

Abrir una sola página
W 09-08-2026 15:30 1 Szombathelyi Haladas 6 - 1 Balatonalmadi SE 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.50 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

23-7

?-?

3-0

Abrir una sola página
D 24-05-2026 15:00 5 Papai Perutz 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas 3
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

7-20

?-?

1-11

Abrir una sola página

Últimas notificaciones

Filtrar por Último: Tipo: Liga:
Cargando

Szombathelyi Haladas Plantilla

Nr. Nombre País Fecha de nacimiento Posición Altura Peso Pie
21 Rajmund Gabor Horvath 1983-07-10 - 181 77 Left
92 Laszlo Lencse 1988-07-02 Forward 179 76 Right
29 Milan Nemeth 1988-05-29 Forward 178 72 Left
13 Szilard Devecseri 1990-02-13 Defender 182 71 Left
35 Predrag Bosnjak 1985-11-13 Defender 180 70 Left
11 Balint Bajner 1990-11-18 Forward 195 88 Right
1 Roland Mursits 1991-03-14 Guard 187 80 Right
6 Attila Szakaly 1992-06-30 Midfielder 183 - Right
26 Mark Jagodics 1992-04-10 Defender 190 85 Right
10 Carlo Erdei 1996-03-22 Midfielder 182 - Right
70 Andras Jancso 1996-04-22 Defender 185 83 Both
78 Barnabas Racz 1996-04-26 Midfielder 172 65 Right
24 Martin Csato 1994-07-18 Defender 190 - Right
15 Bonifac Csonka 1997-04-17 Defender 192 - Right
17 Kornel Bonifac Csernik 1998-07-02 Midfielder 179 - Right
45 Marko Kelemen 2000-04-29 Forward 187 - Right
20 Gergo Majer 1995-01-04 Midfielder - - -
22 Gergo Bolla 2000-02-22 Defender 187 - -
81 Rajmund Molnar 2002-08-28 Forward 186 80 Right
7 Alban Taipi 2003-06-21 - 189 - Right
27 Vince Tobias Nyiri 2001-06-27 - 183 - Right
23 Gyorgy Hursan 1997-02-05 - 186 - Right
23 Daniel Bartusz 2000-04-29 - 185 - Right
87 Istvan Verpecz 1987-02-04 - 193 - Right
88 Armin Szijjarto 2004-05-07 - 185 - Right
99 Patrik Tarján 2003-04-09 - 182 - Right
91 Helesh Yaroslav 2004-07-20 - - - -
73 Zoran Beronja 2003-03-11 - - - -
8 Richard Nagy 2001-10-06 - - - -
19 Katona Istvan 2006-09-06 - 187 - Right
3 Peter Kovacs 2004-04-13 - - - -
30 Arnold Horvath 2006-09-20 - - - -
8 Marcell Frak 2005-05-15 - - - -
77 Daniel Szvoboda 2005-02-03 - - - -
8 Frak Marcell Milan - - - - -
33 Kostyak Rajmund 2006-02-06 - - - -
14 Ene Kornel Sandor - - - - - -
95 Atilla Filip Pinter 2005-10-29 - 191 - -
2 Bajan Roland - - - - -
3 Balint Bolla 2006-01-24 - - - -

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Equipo

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Equipo

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Equipo

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Equipo

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Equipo

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Equipo

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]