Westerlo

Westerlo football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 568 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Westerlo Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Westerlo Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Sweden Allsvenskan

Allsvenskan 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Hammarby 17 4 6 56:22 55
2 Sirius 17 4 5 56:34 55
3 Djurgarden 16 4 7 55:25 52
4 BK Hacken 13 10 4 48:30 49
5 Elfsborg 12 10 5 41:27 46
6 Vasteras SK 13 5 9 40:38 44
7 Malmo FF 12 4 11 42:36 40
8 AIK 10 8 8 42:45 38
9 IFK Goteborg 10 8 9 36:46 38
10 GAIS 9 7 10 32:26 34
11 Brommapojkarna 9 7 11 39:44 34
12 Mjällby AIF 6 8 12 30:43 26
13 Kalmar FF 6 4 16 23:42 22
14 Degerfors 5 5 17 22:46 20
15 Orgryte IS 4 7 16 33:60 19
16 Halmstad 4 5 17 18:49 17

Allsvenskan 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Hammarby 10 1 2 36:7 31
2 Elfsborg 8 4 2 23:10 28
3 BK Hacken 7 5 2 26:18 26
4 Sirius 7 3 3 28:19 24
5 Djurgarden 7 2 5 34:17 23
6 Vasteras SK 6 4 4 20:15 22
7 IFK Goteborg 6 4 3 17:14 22
8 GAIS 5 5 3 17:6 20
9 Kalmar FF 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Malmo FF 5 1 8 26:23 16
11 Brommapojkarna 4 4 5 15:15 16
12 AIK 4 3 6 21:29 15
13 Orgryte IS 2 6 5 22:24 12
14 Degerfors 3 2 8 12:20 11
15 Mjällby AIF 3 2 8 12:21 11
16 Halmstad 3 2 8 9:22 11

Allsvenskan 2026

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Sirius 10 1 2 28:15 31
2 Djurgarden 9 2 2 21:8 29
3 Hammarby 7 3 4 20:15 24
4 Malmo FF 7 3 3 16:13 24
5 BK Hacken 6 5 2 22:12 23
6 AIK 6 5 2 21:16 23
7 Vasteras SK 7 1 5 20:23 22
8 Elfsborg 4 6 3 18:17 18
9 Brommapojkarna 5 3 6 24:29 18
10 IFK Goteborg 4 4 6 19:32 16
11 Mjällby AIF 3 6 4 18:22 15
12 GAIS 4 2 7 15:20 14
13 Degerfors 2 3 9 10:26 9
14 Orgryte IS 2 1 11 11:36 7
15 Halmstad 1 3 9 9:27 6
16 Kalmar FF 1 2 10 9:21 5

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Club Brugge 9 0 1 26:8 27
2 Union Saint Gilloise 8 2 0 29:7 26
3 Gent 8 1 1 19:6 25
4 Charleroi 8 0 2 21:12 24
5 Anderlecht 6 1 3 13:11 19
6 Genk 4 3 3 18:14 15
7 Lommel 4 3 3 13:11 15
8 Westerlo 4 2 4 25:25 14
9 Standard Liege 3 3 4 15:16 12
10 Zulte-Waregem 3 2 5 12:16 11
11 Antwerp 3 1 6 16:22 10
12 SK Beveren 3 1 6 13:20 10
13 OH Leuven 2 3 5 10:17 9
13 KV Mechelen 2 3 4 10:17 9
15 Sint-Truidense 2 2 6 18:21 8
16 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 7 13:23 7
17 Cercle Brugge 1 3 6 13:22 6
18 KV Kortrijk 1 1 7 3:19 4

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Club Brugge 5 0 0 13:3 15
2 Gent 5 0 0 11:2 15
3 Genk 4 1 0 13:4 13
4 Anderlecht 4 1 0 10:2 13
5 Charleroi 4 0 1 15:8 12
6 Union Saint Gilloise 3 2 0 14:3 11
7 SK Beveren 3 0 2 8:5 9
8 Westerlo 2 2 1 16:14 8
9 Standard Liege 2 2 1 6:4 8
10 Lommel 2 1 2 6:2 7
11 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 2 10:8 7
12 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:11 7
13 KV Mechelen 2 1 2 8:11 7
14 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 3 8:8 6
15 OH Leuven 1 2 2 6:8 5
16 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 6:8 4
17 Cercle Brugge 1 1 3 6:10 4
18 KV Kortrijk 1 0 3 2:8 3

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 5 0 0 15:4 15
2 Club Brugge 4 0 1 13:5 12
3 Charleroi 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Gent 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Lommel 2 2 1 7:9 8
6 Westerlo 2 0 3 9:11 6
7 Anderlecht 2 0 3 3:9 6
8 Zulte-Waregem 1 2 2 4:8 5
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 12:13 4
10 Standard Liege 1 1 3 9:12 4
11 OH Leuven 1 1 3 4:9 4
12 Antwerp 1 0 4 6:11 3
13 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 2:6 2
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 7:12 2
15 Genk 0 2 3 5:10 2
16 SK Beveren 0 1 4 5:15 1
17 KV Kortrijk 0 1 4 1:11 1
18 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 5 3:15 0

Belgium First Division B

Overall

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Excelsior Virton 7 0 3 19:4 21
2 OH Leuven 6 1 3 17:9 19
3 Westerlo 6 1 3 15:7 19
4 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 5 3 1 15:8 18
5 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 2 5 8:14 11
6 Lokeren-DELETED 2 3 4 8:14 9
7 Lommel 1 4 5 6:14 7
8 Roeselare 1 2 7 7:25 5

Second stage

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Roeselare 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Westerlo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lommel 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OH Leuven 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Excelsior Virton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lokeren-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0

First stage

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Excelsior Virton 7 0 3 19:4 21
2 OH Leuven 6 1 3 17:9 19
3 Westerlo 6 1 3 15:7 19
4 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 5 3 1 15:8 18
5 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 2 5 8:14 11
6 Lokeren-DELETED 2 3 4 8:14 9
7 Lommel 1 4 5 6:14 7
8 Roeselare 1 2 7 7:25 5

Overall

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 OH Leuven 4 0 1 11:3 12
2 Excelsior Virton 4 0 1 9:1 12
3 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 3 2 0 10:4 11
4 Westerlo 3 0 2 8:4 9
5 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0 2 6:4 9
6 Lokeren-DELETED 1 2 1 3:3 5
7 Lommel 1 2 2 5:9 5
8 Roeselare 1 2 2 5:10 5

Second stage

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Roeselare 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Westerlo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lommel 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OH Leuven 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Excelsior Virton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lokeren-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0

First stage

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 OH Leuven 4 0 1 11:3 12
2 Excelsior Virton 4 0 1 9:1 12
3 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 3 2 0 10:4 11
4 Westerlo 3 0 2 8:4 9
5 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0 2 6:4 9
6 Lokeren-DELETED 1 2 1 3:3 5
7 Lommel 1 2 2 5:9 5
8 Roeselare 1 2 2 5:10 5

Overall

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Westerlo 3 1 1 7:3 10
2 Excelsior Virton 3 0 2 10:3 9
3 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 2 1 1 5:4 7
4 OH Leuven 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Lokeren-DELETED 1 1 3 5:11 4
6 Lommel 0 2 3 1:5 2
7 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 2 3 2:10 2
8 Roeselare 0 0 5 2:15 0

Second stage

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Roeselare 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Westerlo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lommel 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OH Leuven 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Excelsior Virton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lokeren-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0

First stage

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Westerlo 3 1 1 7:3 10
2 Excelsior Virton 3 0 2 10:3 9
3 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 2 1 1 5:4 7
4 OH Leuven 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Lokeren-DELETED 1 1 3 5:11 4
6 Lommel 0 2 3 1:5 2
7 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 2 3 2:10 2
8 Roeselare 0 0 5 2:15 0

Westerlo Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
07-11 15:00 Westerlo - Charleroi
Άρχισε 2.80 3.60 2.20
Τελευταία 2.803.60 2.20
0%
0.25
1.825
3.0
1.900, 1.900
10.0
1.900, 1.900
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.60 - 1.25
20-11 19:45 Cercle Brugge - Westerlo
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.50 - 1.60
28-11 15:00 Westerlo - RAAL La Louviere
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.60 - 2.15
04-12 16:00 Union Saint Gilloise - Westerlo
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.15 - 1.60
13-12 15:00 Club Brugge - Westerlo
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 100%10
100%
1.25 - 1.60
20-12 18:15 Westerlo - Gent
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.60 - 1.95
26-12 17:15 OH Leuven - Westerlo
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
0.85 - 1.60

Westerlo Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
L 31-10-2026 19:45 2 [5] Anderlecht 4 - 1 Westerlo [7] 1
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

21-12

?-?

4-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 24-10-2026 18:45 1 [6] Westerlo 4 - 4 SK Beveren [12] 4
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

14-17

?-?

3-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 16-10-2026 18:30 1 Westerlo 2 - 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?4.75 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

3-11

?-?

5-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 11-10-2026 16:30 2 [10] Westerlo 5 - 1 Antwerp [13] 1 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-15

?-?

3-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 20-09-2026 14:00 1 [10] Sint-Truidense 0 - 2 Westerlo [13] 1
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
2%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

17-18

?-?

6-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

Westerlo Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
- Eliot Bujupi 2006-07-03 - 187 75 Left
- Reda Laalaoui 2005-05-11 - 190 - Right
5 Seiji Kimura 2001-08-24 Defender 186 80 Right
10 Antonio Jose Cordero Campillo 2006-11-14 - 178 - Right
23 Lucas Mbamba 2006-08-12 - - - -
60 Zenzo De Boeck 2005-01-17 - 180 - Left
90 Nacho Ferri 2004-10-05 - 192 80 Right
31 Oskar Annell 2005-02-15 - - - -
99 Andreas Jungdal 2002-02-22 Guard 191 - Right
4 Amando Lapage 2004-11-08 - - - -
13 Isa Sakamoto 2003-08-26 - 173 66 Right
17 Raf Smekens 2004-01-29 - - - Left
40 Emin Bayram 2003-04-02 Defender 192 81 Right
49 Julian Placias 2006-04-06 - 188 - -
7 Allahyar Sayyad 2001-06-29 Forward 182 - Right
3 Bakary Haidara 2005-06-01 - - - -
34 Dogucan Haspolat 2000-02-11 Midfielder 177 75 Right
8 Serhiy Sydorchuk 1991-05-02 Midfielder 185 79 Right
77 Josimar Alcocer 2004-07-07 - 185 74 Right
11 Adedire Mebude 2004-05-28 - 189 - Right
22 Bryan Reynolds 2001-06-28 Defender 191 77 -
39 Thomas Van Den Keybus 2001-04-25 Midfielder 179 - Left
25 Tuur Rommens 2003-03-26 Defender 185 - Left
46 Arthur Piedfort 2005-02-01 - 180 - Right
29 Fernand Goure 2002-04-12 - 189 83 Right
14 Kyan Vaesen 2001-04-13 Forward 190 - -
18 Griffin Yow 2002-09-25 Forward 175 61 Left
21 Jan Bernat 2001-01-10 Midfielder 180 75 Right
33 Roman Neustadter 1988-02-18 Defender 190 83 Right
19 Mathias Fixelles 1996-08-11 Midfielder 181 - Right
30 Koen Van Langendonck 1989-06-09 Guard 188 - Right

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]