MFK Skalica

MFK Skalica football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 561 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

MFK Skalica Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

MFK Skalica Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Slovakia 2. Liga

2. Liga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Petrzalka 6 0 0 16:2 18
2 STK Samorin 5 0 1 13:6 15
3 FK Pohronie 3 1 2 12:10 10
4 MSK Zilina B 3 1 2 6:6 10
5 OFK Banik Lehota 2 4 0 11:8 10
6 MSK Povazska Bystrica 3 1 2 10:10 10
7 FC Tatran Presov 3 1 2 9:10 10
8 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 2 2 10:6 8
9 Inter Bratislava 2 1 3 9:7 7
10 Slovan Galanta 2 1 3 4:9 7
11 FK Humenne 2 0 4 4:9 6
12 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 2 3 5:7 5
13 Slovan Bratislava B 1 2 3 9:10 5
14 OFK Malzenice 1 1 3 7:9 4
15 MFK Zvolen 0 3 3 4:7 3
16 MFK Bytca 1 0 4 3:16 3

2. Liga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Petrzalka 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 FK Pohronie 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 STK Samorin 3 0 1 7:4 9
4 OFK Banik Lehota 1 3 0 7:6 6
5 FK Humenne 2 0 1 3:2 6
6 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2 0 1 6:6 6
7 MSK Zilina B 2 0 1 4:4 6
8 FC Tatran Presov 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Inter Bratislava 1 1 1 4:2 4
10 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 1 0 4:2 4
11 Slovan Bratislava B 1 1 2 5:4 4
12 Slovan Galanta 1 1 1 3:4 4
13 OFK Malzenice 1 0 1 5:4 3
14 MFK Bytca 1 0 2 2:9 3
15 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 0 2 1 2:3 2
16 MFK Zvolen 0 0 2 0:2 0

2. Liga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Petrzalka 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 STK Samorin 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 FC Tatran Presov 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 1 2 6:4 4
5 OFK Banik Lehota 1 1 0 4:2 4
6 MSK Povazska Bystrica 1 1 1 4:4 4
7 MSK Zilina B 1 1 1 2:2 4
8 Slovan Galanta 1 0 2 1:5 3
9 MFK Zvolen 0 3 1 4:5 3
10 Inter Bratislava 1 0 2 5:5 3
11 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 FK Pohronie 0 1 2 4:7 1
13 OFK Malzenice 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 Slovan Bratislava B 0 1 1 4:6 1
15 FK Humenne 0 0 3 1:7 0
15 MFK Bytca 0 0 2 1:7 0

Slovakia Super Liga

Superliga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 MSK Zilina 4 1 1 15:12 13
2 Dunajska Streda 4 1 0 17:2 13
3 FC Spartak Trnava 4 1 1 13:5 13
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 0 1 15:3 12
5 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3 1 2 10:12 10
6 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 1 3 5:7 7
7 MFK Skalica 2 1 3 9:15 7
8 FC Kosice 1 3 1 14:13 6
9 AS Trencin 1 2 2 7:11 5
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 1 4 6:15 4
11 KFC Komarno 0 3 3 6:11 3
12 MFK Ruzomberok 0 1 5 4:15 1

Superliga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 1 9:2 6
4 Dunajska Streda 2 0 0 7:0 6
5 MSK Zilina 1 1 1 7:8 4
6 AS Trencin 1 1 1 3:6 4
7 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 MFK Skalica 1 0 2 5:11 3
9 FC Kosice 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 1 2 5:10 1
11 MFK Ruzomberok 0 1 2 2:6 1
12 KFC Komarno 0 0 2 1:5 0

Superliga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 MSK Zilina 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 Dunajska Streda 2 1 0 10:2 7
3 FC Spartak Trnava 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 FC Kosice 1 2 0 10:8 5
6 MFK Skalica 1 1 1 4:4 4
7 KFC Komarno 0 3 1 5:6 3
8 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 0 2 1:5 3
9 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 0 2 4:9 3
10 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 0 2 2:5 3
11 AS Trencin 0 1 1 4:5 1
12 MFK Ruzomberok 0 0 3 2:9 0

Slovakia Super Liga Play-Offs

Superliga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 MSK Zilina 4 1 1 15:12 13
2 Dunajska Streda 4 1 0 17:2 13
3 FC Spartak Trnava 4 1 1 13:5 13
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 0 1 15:3 12
5 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3 1 2 10:12 10
6 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 1 3 5:7 7
7 MFK Skalica 2 1 3 9:15 7
8 FC Kosice 1 3 1 14:13 6
9 AS Trencin 1 2 2 7:11 5
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 1 4 6:15 4
11 KFC Komarno 0 3 3 6:11 3
12 MFK Ruzomberok 0 1 5 4:15 1

Superliga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 1 9:2 6
4 Dunajska Streda 2 0 0 7:0 6
5 MSK Zilina 1 1 1 7:8 4
6 AS Trencin 1 1 1 3:6 4
7 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 MFK Skalica 1 0 2 5:11 3
9 FC Kosice 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 1 2 5:10 1
11 MFK Ruzomberok 0 1 2 2:6 1
12 KFC Komarno 0 0 2 1:5 0

Superliga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 MSK Zilina 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 Dunajska Streda 2 1 0 10:2 7
3 FC Spartak Trnava 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 FC Kosice 1 2 0 10:8 5
6 MFK Skalica 1 1 1 4:4 4
7 KFC Komarno 0 3 1 5:6 3
8 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 0 2 1:5 3
9 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 0 2 4:9 3
10 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 0 2 2:5 3
11 AS Trencin 0 1 1 4:5 1
12 MFK Ruzomberok 0 0 3 2:9 0

MFK Skalica Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
05-09 16:00 KFC Komarno - MFK Skalica
Άρχισε 1.80 3.70 3.90
Τελευταία 1.853.60 3.75
3%
-0.5
1.850
2.5
1.825, 1.975
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.80 - 2.15
12-09 16:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - MFK Skalica
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.65 - 2.15
20-09 15:00 MFK Skalica - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
2.15 - 1.85
10-10 13:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Skalica
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 2.15
17-10 13:30 MFK Skalica - AS Trencin
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
2.15 - 1.05
24-10 13:30 MFK Skalica - FC Spartak Trnava
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.15 - 1.70

MFK Skalica Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
L 30-08-2026 15:00 1 [6] MFK Skalica 1 - 6 Dunajska Streda [3] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

4-13

?-?

4-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 22-08-2026 16:00 [10] MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 0 MFK Skalica [4] 1 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

17-11

?-?

6-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 19-08-2026 15:00 2 AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom 0 - 1 MFK Skalica 1
S: - 7.50 ?
K: ?21.00 -
8%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

2-12

?-?

2-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 15-08-2026 16:00 1 [2] MFK Skalica 2 - 4 FC Kosice [8] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
13%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

18-15

?-?

9-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 09-08-2026 15:00 [5] MSK Zilina 1 - 3 MFK Skalica [6] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

22-9

?-?

8-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

MFK Skalica Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
- Peter Guinari 2001-06-02 Defender 188 - Right
92 M Hornacek - - - - - -
1 Simon Bena - - - - -
77 Erik Daniel 1992-02-04 Midfielder 177 72 Right
91 Roman Potocny 1991-04-25 Forward 190 80 Right
33 Erik Riska 2002-04-09 - 190 - -
13 Samuel Sula 2000-04-12 Defender 178 - Right
7 Marek Svec 2003-12-31 - 178 73 Right
2 Lukas Simko 1999-06-30 Midfielder 178 73 Right
27 Damian Baris 1994-12-09 Midfielder 180 73 Right
4 Maurizio Macorig 1997-11-01 Defender 186 - Right
10 Sean Seitz 2002-03-30 - 177 72 Right
23 Mario Suver 1999-09-23 Defender 186 - Both
24 Tomas Smejkal 1998-07-07 Midfielder 176 68 -
17 Petr Pudhorocky 2001-06-13 Midfielder - - Right
21 Adam Ravas 2007-11-27 - - - -
11 Marek Fabry 1998-08-07 Forward 192 84 Right
71 Lukas Leginus 2000-04-24 Midfielder 186 80 -
25 Adam Gazi 2003-03-01 Midfielder 170 65 Right
5 Michal Ranko 1994-02-19 Defender 188 85 -
9 Adam Morong 1993-06-16 Midfielder 178 73 -
20 Oliver Podhorin 1992-07-06 Defender 183 77 -
3 Martin Cernek 1994-12-30 - 180 75 -
18 Martin Nagy 1990-09-05 Midfielder 176 71 Right
39 Martin Junas 1996-03-09 Guard 187 84 Right
19 Martin Masik 1999-01-08 Midfielder 178 73 -
22 Mario Holly 1997-08-08 Midfielder 185 79 -

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]