Belgium First Division A

[2] Antwerp 4
4 Genk [8]

Round: 3

Εντεκάδες

Lineup

3-4-2-1 4-2-3-1
41 - Taishi Nozawa Lucca Kiaba Brughmans - 28
20 - Rein Van Helden Zakaria El Ouahdi - 77
4 - Yuto Tsunashima Matte Smets - 6
28 - Luca Schelfhout Josue Ndenge Kongolo - 44
24 - Thibo Somers Joris Kayembe - 18
30 - Christopher Scott Ibrahima Sory Bangoura - 21
14 - Xander Dierckx Bryan Heynen - 8
27 - Eran Tuypens Junya Ito - 10
7 - Anthony Valencia Jeppe Erenbjerg - 11
99 - Luis Narh Ayumu Yokoyama - 30
9 - Michael Frey Rafiu Durosinmi - 17

Substitutes

77 - Ibrahim Salah Noah Adedeji-Sternberg - 32
81 - Niels Devalckeneer Yaimar Medina - 19
17 - Semm Renders Nikolas Sattlberger - 24
33 - Snayder Porozo Kevin Amaro - 20
16 - Louie Van Gelder Robin Mirisola - 29
25 - Modibo Fofana Aaron Bibout - 23
11 - Geoffry Hairemans Jerry Afriyie - 33
80 - Carlos Mejia Daan Heymans - 38
44 - Maxime Busi Tobias Lawal - 26
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
19-05-2026 18:30 [1] Genk 0 - 0 Antwerp [5] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.50 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

35-11

?-?

11-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
03-04-2026 18:45 2 [10] Antwerp 1 - 2 Genk [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-12

?-?

3-0

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
07-12-2025 17:30 1 [12] Antwerp 3 - 0 Genk [7] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-17

?-?

3-10

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
03-08-2025 11:30 [15] Genk 1 - 1 Antwerp [12] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-6

?-?

4-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
27-04-2025 14:00 1 [3] Genk 0 - 1 Antwerp [6] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?5.00 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

16-11

?-?

6-1

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Antwerp Genk
96 - 15th Shot Off Target - Genk
93 - 14th Shot Off Target - Antwerp
92 - 13th Shot On Target - Antwerp
Corner 93 - 9th Corner - Antwerp
92 - 12th Shot On Target - Antwerp
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Genk
88 - 7th Assist - Antwerp
88 - 11th Shot On Target - Antwerp
Goal 88 - 8th Goal - Antwerp
87 - 3rd Offside - Genk
86 - 10th Shot On Target - Antwerp
Goal 86 - 7th Goal - Antwerp
81 - 2nd Yellow Card - Genk
80 - 6th Assist - Antwerp
80 - 9th Shot On Target - Antwerp
Goal 80 - 6th Goal - Antwerp
78 - 1st Yellow Card - Genk
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Antwerp
77 - 8th Shot On Target - Genk
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Genk
74 - 13th Shot Off Target - Antwerp
70 - 5th Assist - Genk
Substitution 69 - Substitution - Genk
70 - 7th Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 70 - 5th Goal - Genk
Substitution 69 - Substitution - Genk
68 - 12th Shot Off Target - Antwerp
67 - 11th Shot Off Target - Antwerp
Substitution 65 - Substitution - Antwerp
64 - 10th Shot Off Target - Antwerp
61 - 9th Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 62 - 8th Corner - Antwerp
Substitution 58 - Substitution - Antwerp
57 - 4th Assist - Genk
57 - 6th Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 57 - 4th Goal - Genk
51 - 8th Shot Off Target - Genk
52 - 2nd Offside - Antwerp
50 - 5th Shot On Target - Genk
Corner 51 - 7th Corner - Genk
48 - 3rd Assist - Genk
48 - 4th Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 48 - 3rd Goal - Genk
46 - 7th Shot Off Target - Antwerp
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Antwerp
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Antwerp
44 - 3rd Shot On Target - Genk
40 - 6th Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 40 - 6th Corner - Genk
33 - 5th Shot Off Target - Antwerp
31 - 4th Shot Off Target - Genk
31 - 4th Shot Off Target - Genk
31 - 2nd Assist - Genk
31 - 2nd Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 31 - 2nd Goal - Genk
Corner 30 - 5th Corner - Genk
23 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Antwerp
21 - 1st Offside - Genk
21 - 1st Offside - Genk
16 - 1st Assist - Antwerp
16 - 1st Shot On Target - Antwerp
Goal 16 - 1st Goal - Antwerp
9 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Antwerp
9 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Antwerp
Corner 10 - 4th Corner - Antwerp
Corner 9 - 3rd Corner - Antwerp
Corner 7 - 2nd Corner - Antwerp
5 - 1st Shot Off Target - Antwerp
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Genk
Λήξη xG Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 2.10 5 0 0 1 5 4
Genk 1.30 4 2 0 0 4 4
47%
Κατοχή
53%
7
Σουτ στο τέρμα
7
11
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
96
Επιθέσεις
94
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:40 - 1x2: 23.000 1.030 19.000
20:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
20:39 - Goal Line: (8.5) 8.750, 1.075
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 1 0 0 1 1 3
Genk 0 2 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
22
Επιθέσεις
27
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 3 0 0 0 2 1
Genk 3 0 0 0 0 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
45
Επιθέσεις
48
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 2 0 0 1 3 3
Genk 1 2 0 0 3 3
-
Κατοχή
-
6
Σουτ στο τέρμα
5
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
51
Επιθέσεις
46
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0 2
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
11
Επιθέσεις
14
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 1 0 0 1 0 2
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
19
Επιθέσεις
16
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 1 0 0 1 3 3
Genk 0 2 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
22
Επιθέσεις
27
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 1 0 0 1 1 3
Genk 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
27
Επιθέσεις
29
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 1 0 0 1 1 3
Genk 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
6
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
30
Επιθέσεις
30
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
9
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:40 - 1x2: 23.000 1.030 19.000
20:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
20:39 - Goal Line: (8.5) 8.750, 1.075

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Antwerp vs Genk Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Gent 5 0 0 10:2 15
2 Union Saint Gilloise 4 1 0 14:3 13
3 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
4 Charleroi 4 0 1 11:5 12
5 Zulte-Waregem 3 2 0 10:3 11
6 Standard Liege 3 2 0 10:6 11
7 Genk 2 2 1 12:8 8
7 Sint-Truidense 2 2 1 12:8 8
9 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
10 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:10 7
11 Anderlecht 2 1 2 3:5 7
12 Westerlo 1 1 3 9:14 4
13 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 5:10 2
15 KV Mechelen 0 2 3 5:13 2
16 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 4 4:12 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 5 1:12 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Standard Liege 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Anderlecht 2 1 0 3:1 7
4 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
6 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
7 Charleroi 2 0 1 7:4 6
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 1 5:4 4
10 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
11 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
12 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 Cercle Brugge 0 1 2 3:7 1
14 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
14 KV Mechelen 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 3 1:8 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 3 0 0 11:3 9
2 Gent 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 Zulte-Waregem 1 2 0 4:2 5
6 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 Antwerp 1 0 1 3:1 3
10 Westerlo 1 0 2 6:7 3
11 Genk 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
14 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 3 1:8 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Antwerp Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]