Belgium First Division A

[1] Westerlo 1
2 Genk [2]

Round: 3

Εντεκάδες

Lineup

4-3-3 3-4-2-1
99 - Andreas Jungdal Lucca Kiaba Brughmans - 28
22 - Bryan Reynolds Yaimar Medina - 19
40 - Emin Bayram Mujaid Sadick - 3
33 - Roman Neustadter Matte Smets - 6
5 - Seiji Kimura Junya Ito - 10
34 - Dogucan Haspolat Bryan Heynen - 8
46 - Arthur Piedfort Ibrahima Sory Bangoura - 21
38 - Shunsuke Saito Zakaria El-Ouadi - 77
7 - Allahyar Sayyad Konstantinos Karetsas - 20
77 - Josimar Alcocer Daan Heymans - 38
90 - Nacho Ferri Robin Mirisola - 29

Substitutes

29 - Fernand Goure Yira Sor - 14
10 - Afonso Cruz Patrao Nikolas Sattlberger - 24
4 - Amando Lapage Hendrik Van Crombrugge - 1
11 - Naoufal Bohamdi-Kamoni Noah Adedeji-Sternberg - 32
28 - Dylan Ourega Aaron Bibout - 23
23 - Lucas Mbamba Kayembe - 18
39 - Thomas Van Den Keybus Josue Ndenge Kongolo - 44
8 - Serhiy Sydorchuk Ayumu Yokoyama - 30
30 - Koen Van Langendonck Jarne Steuckers - 7
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
15-08-2026 18:45 3 [13] Genk 3 - 2 Westerlo [18] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
16%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

20-14

?-?

8-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
10-05-2026 17:15 1 [2] Genk 3 - 0 Westerlo [4] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 -
12%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

18-13

?-?

6-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
14-12-2025 18:15 [9] Genk 1 - 1 Westerlo [11] 1 2
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.60 -
27%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
02-11-2025 12:30 [10] Westerlo 0 - 1 Genk [9]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

16-7

?-?

4-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
25-01-2025 15:00 1 [13] Westerlo 1 - 2 Genk [1] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-6

?-?

7-0

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Westerlo Genk
Corner 94 - 10th Corner - Genk
92 - 15th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
91 - 11th Offside - Genk
90 - 14th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Substitution 87 - Substitution - Westerlo
88 - 10th Offside - Genk
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Genk
87 - 13th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
87 - 12th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
65 - 11th Shot Off Target - Genk
81 - 10th Shot Off Target - Genk
80 - 9th Offside - Genk
79 - 9th Shot Off Target - Genk
79 - 9th Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 79 - 9th Corner - Genk
Corner 78 - 8th Corner - Genk
76 - 3rd Assist - Westerlo
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Westerlo
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Westerlo
76 - 8th Shot On Target - Westerlo
Goal 76 - 3rd Goal - Westerlo
75 - 8th Offside - Genk
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Genk
74 - 7th Shot On Target - Genk
71 - 2nd Assist - Genk
71 - 6th Shot On Target - Genk
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Genk
Goal 71 - 2nd Goal - Genk
68 - 1st Assist - Genk
68 - 5th Shot On Target - Genk
67 - 4th Shot On Target - Westerlo
67 - 4th Shot On Target - Westerlo
Goal 68 - 1st Goal - Genk
66 - 7th Offside - Genk
60 - 6th Offside - Genk
Substitution 56 - Substitution - Westerlo
57 - 5th Offside - Westerlo
51 - 8th Shot Off Target - Genk
51 - 7th Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 51 - 7th Corner - Genk
Corner 50 - 6th Corner - Genk
48 - 4th Offside - Genk
28 - 6th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
28 - 6th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
33 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Corner 45 - 5th Corner - Westerlo
Corner 40 - 4th Corner - Genk
38 - 3rd Yellow Card - Genk
Corner 38 - 3rd Corner - Genk
33 - 5th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
33 - 4th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
33 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Westerlo
28 - 3rd Shot On Target - Westerlo
Corner 29 - 2nd Corner - Westerlo
26 - 2nd Shot On Target - Genk
21 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Westerlo
26 - 3rd Offside - Genk
19 - 2nd Yellow Card - Westerlo
19 - 2nd Offside - Genk
Corner 15 - 1st Corner - Westerlo
13 - 1st Offside - Genk
9 - 1st Shot On Target - Genk
5 - 1st Shot Off Target - Westerlo
4 - 1st Yellow Card - Genk
Λήξη xG Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Γκολ
Westerlo 0.93 3 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 11 90 1 1
Genk 2.59 7 2 0 0 3 9 1 1 13 102 1 2
52%
Κατοχή
48%
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
4
8
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
86
Επιθέσεις
76
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
18:09 - 1x2: 501.000 26.000 1.010
18:07 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.050, 1.750
18:07 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.100, 1.085
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Genk 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
24
Επιθέσεις
14
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Westerlo 3 1 0 0 0 0
Genk 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
35
Επιθέσεις
32
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 4 1
Genk 5 0 0 0 2 2
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
51
Επιθέσεις
44
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Genk 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
12
Επιθέσεις
9
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Genk 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
18
Επιθέσεις
11
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Genk 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
24
Επιθέσεις
14
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 3 1
Genk 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
29
Επιθέσεις
16
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 3 1
Genk 3 0 0 0 2 2
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
35
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Genk 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
24
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
18:09 - 1x2: 501.000 26.000 1.010
18:07 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.050, 1.750
18:07 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.100, 1.085

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Westerlo vs Genk Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Gent 5 0 0 10:2 15
2 Union Saint Gilloise 4 1 0 14:3 13
3 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
4 Charleroi 4 0 1 11:5 12
5 Standard Liege 3 2 0 10:6 11
6 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
7 Sint-Truidense 2 2 1 12:8 8
8 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
9 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
10 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:10 7
11 Anderlecht 2 0 2 3:5 6
12 Westerlo 1 1 3 9:14 4
13 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 5:10 2
15 KV Mechelen 0 2 3 5:13 2
16 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 4 4:12 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 4 1:10 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Standard Liege 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
6 Charleroi 2 0 1 7:4 6
7 Anderlecht 2 0 0 3:1 6
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 1 5:4 4
10 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
11 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
12 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 Cercle Brugge 0 1 2 3:7 1
14 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
14 KV Mechelen 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 3 0 0 11:3 9
2 Gent 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
6 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Antwerp 1 0 1 3:1 3
9 Westerlo 1 0 2 6:7 3
10 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
12 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
14 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 3 1:8 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Westerlo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]