Belgium First Division A

1 Gent [4]

Round: 11

Εντεκάδες

Lineup

4-2-3-1 3-4-2-1
13 - Brent Gabriel Davy Roef - 33
19 - Benoit Nyssen Jean-Kevin Duverne - 29
3 - Anton Tanghe Maksim Paskotsi - 3
5 - Jakob Kiilerich Rask Siebe Van Der Heyden - 44
55 - Yannick Cappelle Leonardo Lopes - 22
21 - Nnadi Tocukvu Mathias Delorge-Knieper - 17
8 - Thomas Claes Atsuki Ito - 15
11 - Stavros Gavriel Tiago Filipe Alves Araujo - 20
24 - Jeppe Erenbjerg Omri Gandelman - 6
22 - Joseph Opoku Franck Surdez - 19
18 - Anosike Ementa Hyllarion Goore - 45

Substitutes

31 - Lukas Willen Stefan Mitrovic - 13
39 - Marley Ake Tibe De Vlieger - 27
7 - Nikola Mituljikic Mohammed Jamel El Adfaoui - 28
20 - Tobias Hedl Aime Omgba - 10
17 - Emran Soglo Momodou Lamin Sonko - 11
9 - Jelle Vossen Samuel Kotto - 2
6 - Enrique Lofolomo Dante Vanzeir - 14
1 - Louis Bostyn Tom Vandenberghe - 23
36 - Serxho Ujka Hatim Essaouabi - 25
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
13-03-2026 19:45 2 [6] Gent 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem [12] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

10-5

?-?

2-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
20-07-2024 12:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Gent
S: - 4.00 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
19-07-2023 17:00 Gent 4 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
S: - 5.50 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
12-03-2023 15:00 1 [17] Zulte-Waregem 2 - 6 Gent [5] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
11%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-12

?-?

4-1

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
11-09-2022 19:00 [8] Gent 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem [17] 2
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?5.00 -
2%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?
16-6
?-?
4-4
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Zulte-Waregem Gent
92 - 17th Shot Off Target - Gent
Corner 94 - 15th Corner - Gent
92 - 14th Shot On Target - Gent
92 - 16th Shot Off Target - Gent
Corner 91 - 14th Corner - Gent
88 - 4th Offside - Zulte-Waregem
Corner 87 - 13th Corner - Gent
Corner 87 - 12th Corner - Gent
Substitution 85 - Substitution - Zulte-Waregem
Corner 86 - 11th Corner - Gent
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Gent
Corner 85 - 10th Corner - Gent
81 - 13th Shot On Target - Zulte-Waregem
81 - 12th Shot On Target - Zulte-Waregem
Goal 81 - 5th Goal - Zulte-Waregem
78 - 3rd Assist - Gent
78 - 11th Shot On Target - Gent
Goal 78 - 4th Goal - Gent
Corner 77 - 9th Corner - Gent
Corner 77 - 8th Corner - Gent
76 - 15th Shot Off Target - Gent
Corner 76 - 7th Corner - Gent
Corner 75 - 6th Corner - Zulte-Waregem
74 - 10th Shot On Target - Zulte-Waregem
72 - 9th Shot On Target - Zulte-Waregem
Corner 70 - 5th Corner - Gent
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Zulte-Waregem
65 - 3rd Offside - Zulte-Waregem
Substitution 60 - Substitution - Gent
Corner 61 - 4th Corner - Zulte-Waregem
51 - 14th Shot Off Target - Zulte-Waregem
60 - 2nd Yellow Card - Gent
58 - 1st Yellow Card - Gent
56 - 9th Shot On Target - Gent
57 - 13th Shot Off Target - Gent
55 - 12th Shot Off Target - Zulte-Waregem
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - Gent
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Gent
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Gent
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Gent
3 - 1st Shot Off Target - Gent
45+3 - 11th Shot Off Target - Zulte-Waregem
45+1 - 10th Shot Off Target - Gent
43 - 9th Shot Off Target - Zulte-Waregem
44 - 2nd Offside - Zulte-Waregem
41 - 7th Shot On Target - Zulte-Waregem
Goal 41 - 3rd Goal - Zulte-Waregem
Corner 41 - 2nd Corner - Zulte-Waregem
39 - 8th Shot Off Target - Gent
24 - 6th Shot On Target - Zulte-Waregem
28 - 5th Shot On Target - Gent
26 - 1st Offside - Zulte-Waregem
25 - 2nd Assist - Zulte-Waregem
25 - 4th Shot On Target - Zulte-Waregem
Goal 25 - 2nd Goal - Zulte-Waregem
18 - 7th Shot Off Target - Zulte-Waregem
19 - 6th Shot Off Target - Zulte-Waregem
19 - 5th Shot Off Target - Zulte-Waregem
15 - 1st Assist - Zulte-Waregem
15 - 3rd Shot On Target - Zulte-Waregem
Goal 15 - 1st Goal - Zulte-Waregem
10 - 2nd Shot On Target - Gent
8 - 4th Shot Off Target - Gent
7 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Gent
3 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Gent
3 - 1st Shot Off Target - Gent
Corner 1 - 1st Corner - Gent
1 - 1st Shot On Target - Gent
Λήξη xG Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 1.90 3 0 0 0 2 3 4 1 8 86 4
Gent 1.74 12 2 0 0 5 0 4 1 16 84 1
40%
Κατοχή
60%
9
Σουτ στο τέρμα
6
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
10
80
Επιθέσεις
125
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
18:59 - 1x2: - - -
19:09 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
19:09 - Goal Line: (5.5) 7.800, 1.090
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gent 9 0 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
7
Επιθέσεις
25
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 1 0 0 0 0 3
Gent 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
6
46
Επιθέσεις
62
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 0 2 1
Gent 11 2 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
34
Επιθέσεις
63
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gent 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
2
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gent 6 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
4
Επιθέσεις
21
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gent 9 0 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
7
Επιθέσεις
25
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 1 0 0 0 1 1
Gent 9 0 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
13
Επιθέσεις
29
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 1 0 0 0 2 1
Gent 10 0 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
16
Επιθέσεις
38
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Zulte-Waregem 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gent 6 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
2
Επιθέσεις
21
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
18:59 - 1x2: - - -
19:09 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
19:09 - Goal Line: (5.5) 7.800, 1.090

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Zulte-Waregem vs Gent Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 4 1 0 14:3 13
2 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
3 Charleroi 4 0 1 11:5 12
4 Gent 4 0 0 7:2 12
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Anderlecht 2 0 2 3:5 6
11 Sint-Truidense 1 2 1 8:8 5
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 4 1:10 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
5 Charleroi 2 0 1 7:4 6
6 Anderlecht 2 0 0 3:1 6
7 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
9 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
10 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Sint-Truidense 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 3 0 0 11:3 9
2 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Zulte-Waregem Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Gent Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.75 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Gent has dominated the head-to-head history, with 4 of the last 5 meetings seeing 3 or more goals, averaging 5.0 goals per game. Additionally, 7 of the last 10 combined league matches for both teams have exceeded 2.5 goals. Gent's away matches also show a 70% likelihood of having over 2.5 goals, indicating a strong trend for a high-scoring game.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]