Romania Supercup

FCSB 2

Round: 1

Εντεκάδες

Lineup

27 - Darius Olaru Otto Hindrich - 89
31 - Juri Cisotti Leo Bolgado - 4
17 - Mihai Popescu Andres Sfait - 77
33 - Risto Radunovic Lindon Emerllahu - 18
8 - Adrian Sut Sheriff Sinyan - 6
30 - Siyabonga Ngezana Mario Camora - 45
23 - Ionut Cercel Alexandru Paun - 11
32 - Stefan Tarnovanu Aly Abeid - 3
11 - David Miculescu Mohammed Kamara - 7
7 - Denis Alibec Damjan Djokovic - 88
10 - Florin Tanase Virgiliu Postolachi - 93

Substitutes

20 - Dennis Politic Rares Gal - 1
16 - Mihai Lixandru Viktor Kun - 86
42 - Baba Alhassan Ciprian Deac - 10
25 - Ovidiu Perianu Beni Nkololo - 96
4 - Daniel Graovac Karlo Muhar - 73
90 - Alexandru Stoian Marko Gjorgjievski - 19
15 - Marius Stefanescu Matei Cristian Ilie - 27
29 - Laurentiu Vlasceanu Alin Razvan Fica - 8
2 - Valentin Cretu David Bogdan Ciubăncan - 97
38 - Lukas Zima -
22 - Mihai Toma -
21 - Vlad Chiriches -
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
23-08-2026 18:30 2 [13] CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FCSB [2] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-18

?-?

3-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
25-01-2026 18:00 1 [9] FCSB 1 - 4 CFR Cluj [11] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

19-12

?-?

9-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
31-08-2025 18:30 1 [14] CFR Cluj 2 - 2 FCSB [13] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
5%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-20

?-?

1-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
23-05-2025 17:30 2 1 [2] CFR Cluj 1 - 1 FCSB [1] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?4.10 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

22-11

?-?

8-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
20-04-2025 17:00 4 1 [1] FCSB 3 - 2 CFR Cluj [2] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

6-16

?-?

2-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
FCSB CFR Cluj
93 - 4th Yellow Card - FCSB
Goal 91 - 3rd Goal - FCSB
Corner 91 - 9th Corner - FCSB
88 - 3rd Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Corner 81 - 8th Corner - FCSB
Corner 77 - 7th Corner - FCSB
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - CFR Cluj
62 - 2nd Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Goal 48 - 1st Goal - FCSB
36 - 1st Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Corner 35 - 6th Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 31 - 5th Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 29 - 4th Corner - FCSB
Corner 27 - 3rd Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - FCSB
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - CFR Cluj
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 5 1 0 0 5 2
CFR Cluj 4 3 0 0 5 1
55%
Κατοχή
45%
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
7
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
11
83
Επιθέσεις
80
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
19:01 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
18:58 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
18:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 15.000, 1.030
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
25
Επιθέσεις
10
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 2 0 0 0 3 0
CFR Cluj 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
6
42
Επιθέσεις
36
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 2
CFR Cluj 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
41
Επιθέσεις
44
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 1 1 0 0 0 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
16
Επιθέσεις
5
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 1 1 0 0 1 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
22
Επιθέσεις
6
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 3 1 0 0 1 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
25
Επιθέσεις
10
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
32
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
34
Επιθέσεις
13
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
FCSB 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
19:01 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
18:58 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
18:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 15.000, 1.030

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

FCSB vs CFR Cluj Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 4 2 1 14:5 14
2 Rapid Bucuresti 3 3 1 8:4 12
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 3 7:10 12
4 CS U Craiova 3 2 2 14:9 11
5 FCSB 3 2 2 10:8 11
6 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 4 1 8:4 10
7 Farul Constanta 2 4 1 10:8 10
8 Otelul Galati 2 4 1 9:8 10
9 ACS Sepsi 2 4 1 4:3 10
10 FC Arges Pitesti 3 1 3 4:5 10
11 CFR Cluj 3 0 3 11:10 9
12 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:9 9
13 FC Botosani 1 4 2 7:8 7
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 FC Voluntari 1 2 4 7:18 5
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 6 4:13 1

Superliga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CS U Craiova 3 0 1 11:2 9
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 0 0 11:2 9
3 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2 0 8:2 8
5 Otelul Galati 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 5:2 7
7 Rapid Bucuresti 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 FCSB 2 1 1 8:7 7
9 FC Arges Pitesti 2 1 1 3:2 7
10 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 6:0 6
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 1 2:2 6
12 ACS Sepsi 1 2 0 2:1 5
12 FC Botosani 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 FC Voluntari 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 2 2:5 1

Superliga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 2 5:8 6
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Dinamo Bucharest 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 ACS Sepsi 1 2 1 2:2 5
5 FCSB 1 1 1 2:1 4
6 Farul Constanta 0 3 1 5:6 3
7 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 2 1:3 3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 3 4:8 3
9 CFR Cluj 1 0 3 5:10 3
10 Otelul Galati 0 2 1 4:5 2
11 FC Botosani 0 2 2 5:7 2
12 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 2 1 0:2 2
13 CS U Craiova 0 2 1 3:7 2
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 4 2:8 0
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 3 1:12 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

FCSB Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

CFR Cluj Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 8.5 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Combined likelihood for Over 8.5 corners is exactly 65%, strongly supported by historical head-to-head matches (76.4% hit rate).

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]