Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

[8] Lugo 1
1 CD Arenteiro [2]

Round: 13
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
23-05-2026 16:30 3 [9] Lugo 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro [20] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
42%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

14-10

?-?

2-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
10-01-2026 15:15 4 1 [16] CD Arenteiro 0 - 2 Lugo [9] 2
S: - 2.80 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-8

?-?

3-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
26-04-2025 17:00 1 [12] CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 Lugo [13] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-13

?-?

5-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
05-05-2024 17:00 CD Arenteiro 1 - 3 Lugo
S: - 3.00 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
25-11-2023 18:00 4 [7] Lugo 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro [11] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

17-8

?-?

6-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Lugo CD Arenteiro
83 - 6th Yellow Card - Lugo
82 - 5th Yellow Card - Lugo
Corner 79 - 8th Corner - Lugo
Goal 77 - 2nd Goal - Lugo
75 - 4th Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
71 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lugo
Goal 67 - 1st Goal - CD Arenteiro
61 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lugo
Corner 56 - 7th Corner - Lugo
Corner 56 - 6th Corner - Lugo
Corner 48 - 5th Corner - CD Arenteiro
Corner 46 - 4th Corner - Lugo
Corner 45 - 3rd Corner - Lugo
24 - 1st Yellow Card - Lugo
Corner 10 - 2nd Corner - Lugo
Corner 7 - 1st Corner - CD Arenteiro
Λήξη Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Ball Safe Γκολ
Lugo 6 5 0 1 5 99 1
CD Arenteiro 2 1 0 0 3 84 1
0%
Κατοχή
0%
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
11
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
4
110
Επιθέσεις
100
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:23 - 1x2: 23.000 1.012 23.000
20:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
20:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 12.000, 1.045
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Lugo 1 2 0 1 1 1
CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
18
Επιθέσεις
23
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Lugo 2 1 0 0 2 0
CD Arenteiro 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
53
Επιθέσεις
55
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Lugo 4 4 0 1 3 1
CD Arenteiro 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
6
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
57
Επιθέσεις
45
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Lugo 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
10
Επιθέσεις
12
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Lugo 0 2 0 0 1 0
CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
14
Επιθέσεις
20
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Lugo 1 2 0 1 1 1
CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
18
Επιθέσεις
23
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Lugo 1 3 0 1 1 1
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
26
Επιθέσεις
27
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Lugo 1 3 0 1 1 1
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
34
Επιθέσεις
27
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Lugo 1 2 0 0 1 0
CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
3
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
1
17
Επιθέσεις
20
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
20:23 - 1x2: 23.000 1.012 23.000
20:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
20:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 12.000, 1.045

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Lugo vs CD Arenteiro Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Spain Tercera Group 1

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Boiro 6 1 1 13:6 19
2 CD Barco 4 3 2 13:8 15
3 SD Sarriana 4 2 2 15:12 14
4 CD Lalin 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Silva SD 4 2 3 13:13 14
6 Antela FC 3 4 1 8:7 13
7 CD Estradense 4 1 3 14:14 13
8 Atletico Arteixo 3 3 2 13:12 12
9 Racing Club Villalbes 2 5 1 10:9 11
10 Portonovo 3 2 3 9:8 11
11 Alondras 3 2 3 11:11 11
12 Pontevedra B 3 1 4 12:9 10
13 CD Arenteiro 3 1 5 12:13 10
14 Celtiga 2 4 3 8:10 10
15 Montaneros 3 0 6 12:19 9
16 Somozas 1 4 3 7:9 7
17 Gran Pena 2 1 5 10:14 7
18 Viveiro CF 1 2 6 5:12 5

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Barco 3 1 1 9:4 10
2 SD Sarriana 3 1 0 10:6 10
3 CD Boiro 3 1 0 6:3 10
4 CD Estradense 3 0 1 10:8 9
5 Silva SD 2 2 1 5:4 8
6 Portonovo 2 1 1 6:4 7
7 CD Lalin 2 1 1 4:4 7
8 Pontevedra B 2 0 2 5:4 6
9 CD Arenteiro 2 0 3 6:7 6
10 Racing Club Villalbes 1 2 1 5:5 5
11 Somozas 1 2 1 4:4 5
12 Celtiga 1 2 1 3:3 5
13 Atletico Arteixo 1 2 1 7:8 5
14 Antela FC 1 2 1 4:5 5
15 Gran Pena 1 1 2 5:6 4
16 Montaneros 1 0 3 6:8 3
17 Alondras 1 0 3 4:8 3
18 Viveiro CF 0 2 2 1:3 2

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Boiro 3 0 1 7:3 9
2 Alondras 2 2 0 7:3 8
3 Antela FC 2 2 0 4:2 8
4 Atletico Arteixo 2 1 1 6:4 7
5 CD Lalin 2 1 1 5:4 7
6 Racing Club Villalbes 1 3 0 5:4 6
7 Silva SD 2 0 2 8:9 6
8 Montaneros 2 0 3 6:11 6
9 CD Barco 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Celtiga 1 2 2 5:7 5
11 Pontevedra B 1 1 2 7:5 4
12 CD Arenteiro 1 1 2 6:6 4
13 SD Sarriana 1 1 2 5:6 4
14 Portonovo 1 1 2 3:4 4
15 CD Estradense 1 1 2 4:6 4
16 Gran Pena 1 0 3 5:8 3
17 Viveiro CF 1 0 4 4:9 3
18 Somozas 0 2 2 3:5 2

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Villarreal B 6 3 1 23:12 21
2 Real Zaragoza 6 3 1 19:12 21
3 Real Murcia 6 1 3 12:8 19
4 UD Ibiza 5 2 3 17:13 17
5 Real Jaen 4 4 1 13:9 16
6 Hercules 5 1 4 10:11 16
7 Alcorcon 3 6 1 18:10 15
8 FC Cartagena 4 3 3 14:11 15
9 Real Madrid B 4 3 3 13:11 15
10 Gimnastic 4 2 3 15:14 14
11 Algeciras CF 4 1 4 13:13 13
12 UE Sant Andreu 3 3 4 12:12 12
13 Huesca 2 6 1 11:11 12
14 Atletico Madrid B 2 5 3 18:16 11
15 Antequera 2 5 3 14:14 11
16 Aguilas 1 5 4 9:15 8
17 Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 7 7:12 7
18 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 4 5 11:20 7
19 CE Europa 2 1 7 6:18 7
20 Teruel 1 3 6 4:17 6

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Lugo 8 1 1 18:9 25
2 UD Logrones 6 2 2 20:13 20
3 Mirandes 5 2 3 13:10 17
4 Racing Ferrol 5 2 3 9:7 17
5 CD Extremadura 5 1 4 19:10 16
6 Athletic Bilbao B 4 3 3 17:13 15
7 Pontevedra 4 3 3 12:11 15
8 Cacereno 4 3 3 9:8 15
9 Real Aviles CF 4 2 4 18:13 14
10 Ponferradina 3 5 2 6:6 14
11 Real Unión 3 4 3 19:17 13
12 Merida 4 1 5 16:14 13
13 Cultural Leonesa 3 3 4 10:10 12
14 Zamora CF 3 3 4 11:12 12
15 Barakaldo 2 5 3 8:10 11
16 Deportivo Fabril 3 2 5 11:17 11
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 1 6 12:18 10
18 CD Coria 2 3 5 12:17 9
19 UD Ourense 2 2 6 4:15 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 2 6 8:22 8

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Gimnastic 4 0 1 13:7 12
2 Real Madrid B 4 0 1 11:6 12
3 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 8:1 10
3 Real Murcia 3 1 0 8:1 10
5 Villarreal B 3 1 1 10:5 10
6 Real Zaragoza 3 1 0 8:3 10
7 UD Ibiza 3 1 1 8:4 10
8 Algeciras CF 3 1 1 7:4 10
9 Hercules 3 1 2 5:4 10
10 Alcorcon 2 3 0 12:4 9
11 UE Sant Andreu 2 3 0 9:5 9
12 Real Jaen 2 2 0 8:6 8
13 Antequera 2 2 1 7:5 8
14 Huesca 2 2 1 5:5 8
15 Atletico Madrid B 1 4 1 13:11 7
16 Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 2 6:5 7
17 Teruel 1 3 1 3:3 6
18 CE Europa 2 0 3 4:7 6
19 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 2 2 7:8 5
20 Aguilas 1 2 2 6:7 5

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Lugo 5 0 0 10:2 15
2 Cacereno 4 1 0 7:1 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 1 0 7:2 13
4 Mirandes 3 1 0 6:1 10
5 Barakaldo 2 4 0 7:4 10
6 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 0 2 10:9 9
7 Real Unión 2 2 1 11:8 8
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 1 8:7 8
9 UD Logrones 2 2 1 6:5 8
10 Ponferradina 2 2 1 2:2 8
11 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 8:5 7
12 CD Extremadura 2 1 2 6:4 7
13 CD Coria 2 1 2 9:8 7
14 Pontevedra 2 1 2 8:7 7
15 Merida 2 1 2 9:9 7
16 UD Ourense 2 1 2 2:4 7
17 Deportivo Fabril 2 1 2 5:8 7
18 Real Aviles CF 2 0 3 8:7 6
19 Zamora CF 1 2 3 7:9 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 3 4:10 4

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Villarreal B 3 2 0 13:7 11
2 Real Zaragoza 3 2 1 11:9 11
3 Real Murcia 3 0 3 4:7 9
4 Real Jaen 2 2 1 5:3 8
5 UD Ibiza 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Alcorcon 1 3 1 6:6 6
7 Hercules 2 0 2 5:7 6
8 FC Cartagena 1 2 3 6:10 5
9 Huesca 0 4 0 6:6 4
10 Atletico Madrid B 1 1 2 5:5 4
11 Antequera 0 3 2 7:9 3
12 Algeciras CF 1 0 3 6:9 3
13 Real Madrid B 0 3 2 2:5 3
14 UE Sant Andreu 1 0 4 3:7 3
15 Aguilas 0 3 2 3:8 3
16 Gimnastic 0 2 2 2:7 2
17 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 2 3 4:12 2
18 CE Europa 0 1 4 2:11 1
19 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 5 1:7 0
20 Teruel 0 0 5 1:14 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 UD Logrones 4 0 1 14:8 12
2 Lugo 3 1 1 8:7 10
3 CD Extremadura 3 0 2 13:6 9
4 Real Aviles CF 2 2 1 10:6 8
5 Pontevedra 2 2 1 4:4 8
6 Athletic Bilbao B 2 1 2 9:6 7
7 Zamora CF 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Mirandes 2 1 3 7:9 7
9 Merida 2 0 3 7:5 6
10 Ponferradina 1 3 1 4:4 6
11 Real Unión 1 2 2 8:9 5
12 Cultural Leonesa 1 2 3 2:5 5
13 Deportivo Fabril 1 1 3 6:9 4
14 Racing Ferrol 1 1 3 2:5 4
15 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 3 4:12 4
16 Cacereno 0 2 3 2:7 2
17 CD Coria 0 2 3 3:9 2
18 Barakaldo 0 1 3 1:6 1
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 2:9 1
20 UD Ourense 0 1 4 2:11 1
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Lugo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

CD Arenteiro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]