- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Brazil Serie D
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group A8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Itabuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | CRAC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Manaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | EC Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Itabuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | CRAC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Capital TO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ipora EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Manauara EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt