Hungary NB II

[2] Csakvari Tk 2
0 BVSC Zuglo [1]

Round: 2
Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
11-07-2026 9:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 - 0 Csakvari Tk
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

7-3

?-?

6-1

Abrir página única
07-02-2026 13:00 3 [11] BVSC Zuglo 1 - 1 Csakvari Tk [5] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
1%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

5-2

?-?

7-5

Abrir página única
12-07-2025 8:00 BVSC Zuglo 1 - 2 Csakvari Tk 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

8-5

?-?

5-8

Abrir página única
16-02-2025 13:00 1 [8] BVSC Zuglo 1 - 2 Csakvari Tk [12]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-8

?-?

10-5

Abrir página única
04-08-2024 17:00 Csakvari Tk 0 - 1 BVSC Zuglo
S: - 3.30 ?
K: -
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Abrir página única
Csakvari Tk BVSC Zuglo
90 - 6th Yellow Card - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 83 - 10th Corner - BVSC Zuglo
82 - 5th Yellow Card - Csakvari Tk
Goal 79 - 2nd Goal - Csakvari Tk
Corner 77 - 9th Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 75 - 8th Corner - Csakvari Tk
Corner 72 - 7th Corner - BVSC Zuglo
71 - 4th Yellow Card - BVSC Zuglo
71 - 3rd Yellow Card - Csakvari Tk
69 - 2nd Yellow Card - Csakvari Tk
Corner 59 - 6th Corner - Csakvari Tk
Corner 59 - 5th Corner - Csakvari Tk
Corner 57 - 4th Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 52 - 3rd Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 51 - 2nd Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Goal 17 - 1st Goal - Csakvari Tk
Corner 15 - 1st Corner - BVSC Zuglo
7 - 1st Yellow Card - BVSC Zuglo
Tempo completo Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Ball Safe Injures Gols
Csakvari Tk 3 3 0 1 5 91 1 2
BVSC Zuglo 7 3 0 0 4 81 0 0
46%
Posse
54%
5
Chutes a Gol
0
7
Chutes fora do Gol
3
103
Ataques
111
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
18:41 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
18:39 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
18:45 - Goal Line: (2.5) 12.000, 1.045
Últimos 15 minutos Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Csakvari Tk 0 1 0 1 2 1
BVSC Zuglo 2 1 0 0 2 0
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
0
0
Chutes fora do Gol
0
13
Ataques
20
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
1st Half Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Csakvari Tk 0 0 0 0 0 1
BVSC Zuglo 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
3
Chutes a Gol
0
2
Chutes fora do Gol
1
70
Ataques
50
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
2º tempo Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Csakvari Tk 3 3 0 1 5 1
BVSC Zuglo 6 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
0
5
Chutes fora do Gol
2
33
Ataques
61
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 5 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Csakvari Tk 0 0 0 0 0 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
1
Chutes a Gol
0
0
Chutes fora do Gol
0
7
Ataques
12
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 10 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Csakvari Tk 0 1 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
1
Chutes a Gol
0
0
Chutes fora do Gol
0
10
Ataques
16
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Csakvari Tk 0 1 0 1 1 1
BVSC Zuglo 2 1 0 0 2 0
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
0
0
Chutes fora do Gol
0
13
Ataques
20
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 20 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Csakvari Tk 1 1 0 1 2 1
BVSC Zuglo 3 1 0 0 2 0
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
0
1
Chutes fora do Gol
0
16
Ataques
25
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 25 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Csakvari Tk 1 3 0 1 2 1
BVSC Zuglo 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
0
2
Chutes fora do Gol
1
18
Ataques
31
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Desde o Último Gol Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Csakvari Tk 0 1 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 1 1 0 0 2 0
-
Posse
-
1
Chutes a Gol
0
0
Chutes fora do Gol
0
12
Ataques
18
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
18:41 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
18:39 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
18:45 - Goal Line: (2.5) 12.000, 1.045

1X2 Odds

Ataques Perigosos

Chutes a Gol

Chutes fora do Gol

Posse

Ataques

Csakvari Tk vs BVSC Zuglo Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 1 12:6 13
3 Tiszakecske FC 3 3 0 12:7 12
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 2 0 9:4 11
5 FC Ajka 3 2 0 8:3 11
6 Gyirmot SE 3 1 2 11:12 10
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 0 12:8 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 2 7:5 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 2 6:6 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 3 3:6 4
13 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
14 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 5 5:10 3
15 Csakvari TK 1 0 5 6:16 3
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 6 3:15 0

NB II 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 FC Ajka 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Tiszakecske FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Gyirmot SE 2 1 1 8:8 7
7 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 0 0 5:2 6
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Csakvari TK 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 2 0 1 6:4 6
2 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 2 0 4:2 5
4 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
5 Soroksar 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 2 2:3 3
11 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0
Carregando
Carregando
Carregando

Csakvari Tk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas

BVSC Zuglo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas

Notas da partida Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas
Carregando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.25 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Both teams are in excellent scoring form, each scoring 4 goals in their season opener. The combined likelihood for Over 2.5 goals is 70%. Recent match history for both teams shows a strong tendency for high-scoring games, with 4 of the last 5 for each team exceeding 2.5 goals. Additionally, the last two head-to-head encounters ended with 3 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas atualizações

  • Partida

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partida

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Partida

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Partida

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partida

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partida

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]