Australia Western Australia Premier League

[6] Perth SC 1

Round: 20
Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
13-06-2026 7:00 [10] Perth Glory NPL 2 - 4 Perth SC [4]
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.33 -
17%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

5-16

?-?

1-4

Abrir página única
06-03-2026 11:00 1 [9] Perth SC 2 - 2 Perth Glory NPL [5] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
18%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

16-14

?-?

3-2

Abrir página única
07-02-2026 11:30 2 Perth Glory NPL 2 - 2 Perth SC 3
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

10-22

?-?

2-7

Abrir página única
07-06-2025 7:00 2 [3] Perth Glory NPL 0 - 0 Perth SC [4] 2
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.33 -
28%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-19

?-?

8-3

Abrir página única
07-03-2025 11:00 Perth SC 1 - 2 Perth Glory NPL 1
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
4-7
Abrir página única
Perth SC Perth Glory NPL
Corner 89 - 7th Corner - Perth Glory NPL
Goal 82 - 6th Goal - Perth Glory NPL
Goal 77 - 5th Goal - Perth Glory NPL
Goal 67 - 4th Goal - Perth SC
Corner 66 - 6th Corner - Perth SC
Goal 48 - 3rd Goal - Perth Glory NPL
Goal 41 - 2nd Goal - Perth Glory NPL
Corner 36 - 5th Corner - Perth SC
Goal 21 - 1st Goal - Perth Glory NPL
Corner 18 - 4th Corner - Perth Glory NPL
Corner 17 - 3rd Corner - Perth Glory NPL
14 - 2nd Yellow Card - Perth Glory NPL
Corner 13 - 2nd Corner - Perth SC
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Perth SC
4 - 1st Yellow Card - Perth Glory NPL
Tempo completo Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 4 0 0 1 0 1
Perth Glory NPL 3 2 0 0 0 5
57%
Posse
43%
8
Chutes a Gol
16
3
Chutes fora do Gol
9
67
Ataques
61
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
12:54 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
13:01 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.500, 1.500
13:03 - Goal Line: (6.5) 3.700, 1.260
Últimos 15 minutos Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perth Glory NPL 1 0 0 0 0 2
-
Posse
-
1
Chutes a Gol
4
0
Chutes fora do Gol
1
8
Ataques
10
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
1st Half Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 3 0 0 0 0 0
Perth Glory NPL 2 2 0 0 0 2
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
5
3
Chutes fora do Gol
8
37
Ataques
34
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
2º tempo Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 1 0 0 1 0 1
Perth Glory NPL 1 0 0 0 3 3
-
Posse
-
6
Chutes a Gol
11
0
Chutes fora do Gol
1
30
Ataques
27
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 5 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perth Glory NPL 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
1
0
Chutes fora do Gol
0
2
Ataques
3
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 10 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perth Glory NPL 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
3
0
Chutes fora do Gol
0
5
Ataques
7
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perth Glory NPL 1 0 0 0 0 2
-
Posse
-
1
Chutes a Gol
4
0
Chutes fora do Gol
1
8
Ataques
10
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 20 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perth Glory NPL 1 0 0 0 0 2
-
Posse
-
1
Chutes a Gol
4
0
Chutes fora do Gol
1
9
Ataques
12
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 25 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 0 0 0 1 0 1
Perth Glory NPL 1 0 0 0 2 2
-
Posse
-
3
Chutes a Gol
4
0
Chutes fora do Gol
1
13
Ataques
13
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Desde o Último Gol Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Perth SC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perth Glory NPL 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
1
0
Chutes fora do Gol
0
4
Ataques
5
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
12:54 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
13:01 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.500, 1.500
13:03 - Goal Line: (6.5) 3.700, 1.260

1X2 Odds

Ataques Perigosos

Chutes a Gol

Chutes fora do Gol

Posse

Ataques

Perth SC vs Perth Glory NPL Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Australia Western Australia Premier League

Western Australia NPL 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Bayswater City 14 5 3 60:27 47
2 Olympic Kingsway 12 5 5 44:29 41
3 Perth RedStar FC 12 5 5 35:29 41
4 Perth SC 10 8 4 53:41 38
5 Fremantle City FC 9 8 5 44:34 35
6 Stirling Macedonia 9 3 10 40:38 30
7 Western Knights 6 7 9 38:40 25
8 Sorrento 7 3 12 22:42 24
9 Dianella White Eagles 6 5 11 32:43 23
10 Perth Glory NPL 5 6 11 41:45 21
11 Armadale 5 6 11 40:56 21
12 Balcatta 4 5 13 29:54 17

Western Australia NPL 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Bayswater City 9 2 0 40:13 29
2 Perth RedStar FC 6 4 1 15:10 22
3 Perth SC 5 4 2 28:21 19
4 Fremantle City FC 5 4 2 22:15 19
5 Western Knights 5 4 2 27:21 19
6 Olympic Kingsway 4 3 4 18:18 15
7 Perth Glory NPL 4 2 5 21:19 14
8 Stirling Macedonia 4 1 6 19:19 13
9 Dianella White Eagles 3 4 4 15:17 13
10 Armadale 4 1 6 19:32 13
11 Sorrento 3 1 7 10:22 10
12 Balcatta 2 3 6 15:22 9

Western Australia NPL 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Olympic Kingsway 8 2 1 26:11 26
2 Perth SC 5 4 2 25:20 19
3 Perth RedStar FC 6 1 4 20:19 19
4 Bayswater City 5 3 3 20:14 18
5 Stirling Macedonia 5 2 4 21:19 17
6 Fremantle City FC 4 4 3 22:19 16
7 Sorrento 4 2 5 12:20 14
8 Dianella White Eagles 3 1 7 17:26 10
9 Armadale 1 5 5 21:24 8
10 Balcatta 2 2 7 14:32 8
11 Perth Glory NPL 1 4 6 20:26 7
12 Western Knights 1 3 7 11:19 6
Carregando
Carregando
Carregando

Perth SC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas

Perth Glory NPL Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas

Notas da partida Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas
Carregando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.5 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Both teams show a strong tendency for high-scoring games. Perth SC's last 10 home matches and Perth Glory NPL's last 10 away matches have gone over 3.5 goals 70% of the time. Additionally, Perth SC's home games average 3.9 total goals, and they concede an average of 2.1 goals per game at home, indicating a vulnerable defense against a strong attacking away side.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas atualizações

  • Partida

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partida

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Partida

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Partida

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partida

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partida

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]