Uruguay Reserve League

Uruguay Reserve League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,262 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Uruguay Reserve League Estatísticas

Escolha um intervalo de datas personalizado

Uruguay Reserve League (2026-10-27 - 2026-11-03) Médias Gerais

Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
? 56.00 ? 4.50 ? 6.75 ?

Estatítiscas do Time (10/27/2026 - 11/03/2026) sofrido

Nome do time Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
Nacional de Montevideo Reserves ? 1.00 73.00 ? ? 82.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 5.00
Montevideo Wanderers Reserves ? 0.00 71.00 ? ? 62.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00
Boston River Reserves ? 2.00 60.00 ? ? 129.00 0.00 ? ? 9.00 5.00 ? ? 18.00
Torque Reserves ? 0.00 59.00 ? ? 66.00 10.00 ? ? 0.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00
Cerro Largo Reserves ? 2.00 45.00 ? ? 80.00 4.50 ? ? 9.00 7.00 ? ? 19.50
Deportivo Maldonado Reserves ? 1.00 69.00 ? ? 130.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 9.00 ? ? 9.00
Albion FC Reserves ? 4.00 51.00 ? ? 69.00 3.00 ? ? 9.00 5.00 ? ? 14.00
La Luz Reserves ? 3.00 46.00 ? ? 77.50 5.50 ? ? 8.50 9.50 ? ? 18.00
Central Espanol Reserves ? 1.00 50.00 ? ? 73.00 6.00 ? ? 8.00 6.00 ? ? 13.00
Club Oriental Reserves ? 2.00 57.00 ? ? 90.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00

Variance Diferença média em relação à linha de abertura

Carregando

Advantage (10/27/2026 - 11/03/2026)

Overall Advantage (10/27/2026 - 11/03/2026)

Uruguay Reserve League Tabelas da liga

Uruguay Reserve League

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Clausura

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Torque Reserves 10 3 2 31:11 33
2 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 9 4 3 36:13 31
3 Penarol Reserves 8 5 2 26:15 29
4 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 8 3 4 30:17 27
5 Defensor Sporting Reserves 7 5 3 30:18 26
6 Central Espanol Reserves 8 2 5 30:19 26
7 Colon FC Reserves 7 2 6 29:32 23
8 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 7 1 8 24:25 22
9 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 6 3 6 24:31 21
10 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 5 5 6 24:32 20
11 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 6 2 7 18:27 20
12 La Luz Reserves 6 1 8 25:26 19
13 Atletico River Plate Reserves 5 3 7 30:40 18
14 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 5 2 8 14:27 17
15 Albion FC Reserves 5 1 9 23:26 16
16 Boston River Reserves 4 2 10 20:26 14
17 Club Oriental Reserves 3 5 8 17:28 14
18 Cerro Largo Reserves 3 3 10 18:36 12

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Apertura

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 13 1 3 35:16 40
2 Penarol Reserves 11 3 3 25:11 36
3 Defensor Sporting Reserves 10 5 2 31:14 35
4 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 10 3 4 30:13 33
5 Torque Reserves 7 4 6 22:21 25
6 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 7 4 6 26:26 25
7 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 7 2 8 18:18 23
8 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 5 8 4 19:21 23
9 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 6 3 8 31:32 21
10 Atletico River Plate Reserves 6 3 7 19:24 21
11 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 5 4 7 19:22 19
12 Colon FC Reserves 5 4 7 17:22 19
13 Cerro Largo Reserves 5 4 8 21:29 19
14 Central Espanol Reserves 5 3 9 17:25 18
15 La Luz Reserves 4 5 7 21:23 17
16 Albion FC Reserves 4 3 9 15:23 15
17 Club Oriental Reserves 4 3 9 13:24 15
18 Boston River Reserves 3 4 10 13:28 13

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Clausura

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Torque Reserves 5 2 1 19:4 17
2 Colon FC Reserves 5 1 2 16:12 16
3 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 5 0 1 15:7 15
4 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 5 0 5 19:13 15
5 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 4 3 1 15:10 15
6 Defensor Sporting Reserves 4 2 1 17:9 14
7 Club Oriental Reserves 3 5 3 11:12 14
8 Central Espanol Reserves 4 1 2 21:11 13
9 Penarol Reserves 4 1 2 14:9 13
10 La Luz Reserves 4 1 2 12:11 13
11 Albion FC Reserves 4 0 3 16:9 12
12 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 3 3 2 15:9 12
13 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 3 1 3 9:10 10
14 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 3 1 3 9:12 10
15 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 1 4 12:16 10
16 Boston River Reserves 3 0 4 11:10 9
17 Cerro Largo Reserves 2 2 4 11:12 8
18 Atletico River Plate Reserves 2 2 3 13:18 8

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Apertura

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 7 0 2 21:7 21
2 Defensor Sporting Reserves 5 4 0 15:7 19
3 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 6 1 2 18:11 19
4 Penarol Reserves 6 1 2 12:5 19
5 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 5 2 2 20:12 17
6 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 2 6 2 8:8 12
7 La Luz Reserves 3 2 3 16:12 11
8 Cerro Largo Reserves 3 2 3 11:8 11
9 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 3 2 1 12:11 11
10 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 2 3 10:11 11
11 Central Espanol Reserves 3 2 4 10:13 11
12 Atletico River Plate Reserves 3 1 5 11:13 10
13 Torque Reserves 3 1 4 7:9 10
14 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 2 2 5 7:12 8
15 Colon FC Reserves 2 1 4 7:12 7
16 Albion FC Reserves 1 2 6 8:15 5
17 Boston River Reserves 1 1 8 6:20 4
18 Club Oriental Reserves 0 1 3 1:6 1

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Clausura

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 6 1 1 21:4 19
2 Penarol Reserves 4 4 0 12:6 16
3 Torque Reserves 5 1 1 12:7 16
4 Central Espanol Reserves 4 1 3 9:8 13
5 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 3 3 3 15:10 12
6 Defensor Sporting Reserves 3 3 2 13:9 12
7 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 2 2 12:15 11
8 Atletico River Plate Reserves 3 1 4 17:22 10
9 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 3 1 4 9:17 10
10 Colon FC Reserves 2 1 4 13:20 7
11 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 2 1 3 5:12 7
12 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 2 1 5 5:15 7
13 La Luz Reserves 2 0 6 13:15 6
14 Boston River Reserves 1 2 6 9:16 5
15 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 1 2 5 9:22 5
16 Albion FC Reserves 1 1 6 7:17 4
17 Cerro Largo Reserves 1 1 6 7:24 4
18 Club Oriental Reserves 0 0 5 6:16 0

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Apertura

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 7 0 1 17:5 21
2 Penarol Reserves 5 2 1 13:6 17
3 Defensor Sporting Reserves 5 1 2 16:7 16
4 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 5 0 3 11:6 15
5 Torque Reserves 4 3 2 15:12 15
6 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 4 2 5 14:15 14
7 Club Oriental Reserves 4 2 6 12:18 14
8 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 3 3 2 9:6 12
9 Colon FC Reserves 3 3 3 10:10 12
10 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 3 2 2 11:13 11
11 Atletico River Plate Reserves 3 2 2 8:11 11
12 Albion FC Reserves 3 1 3 7:8 10
13 Boston River Reserves 2 3 2 7:8 9
14 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 2 2 4 9:11 8
15 Cerro Largo Reserves 2 2 5 10:21 8
16 Central Espanol Reserves 2 1 5 7:12 7
17 La Luz Reserves 1 3 4 5:11 6
18 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 1 1 6 11:20 4

Uruguay Reserve League Jogos Anteriores

Carregando

Uruguay Reserve League Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
03-11 12:00 Colon FC Reserves - Albion FC Reserves
Inicio 1.91 3.60 3.20
Final 2.153.50 2.75
16%
-0.25
2.000
2.5,3.0
1.825, 1.975
9.5
1.950, 1.850
90%10 - 40%10
65%
1.95 - 1.05

Today's AI Predictions

Tempo Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa Bet Probability Reasoning
03-11-2026 12:00 Colon FC Reserves - Albion FC Reserves Over 2.75 Goals 76% Expected full-time total = (home scored 1.80 + away conceded 1.80)/2 + (away scored 1.10 + home conceded 2.30)/2 = 1.80 + 1.70 = 3.50, a +0.75 gap over the 2.75 line. Colon's last 10 matches went Over 2.75 in 7 of 10 (70%, home history +8%) and the shot-based match potential (34.0 shots / 5.39 ratio = 6.31) confirms the Over, while mutual opponents average 2.90 combined (clears the line). Albion's away scoring drought (1 goal in last 5, 0.9 goals/game away, failed to score 60%) is the main risk and costs 3%, but Colon's leaky home defence (2.30 conceded/game, 4.10 total goals per home match) and defensive stats (mutual opponents concede 6 shots on target) offset it — bookmaker pricing error is mild (GL_5 1.10 home / 1.35 away), so no variance boost is applied.

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Inicial Times Handicap Asiático Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Linha de Gol Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Média de gols
(F | A)
Proporção de gols por chute
(F | A)
Média - Total de chutes
(F | A)
Média de chutes no gol
(F | A)
Média de ataques perigosos
(F | A)
Ações
03-11 12:00 Colon FC Reserves
-0.25
(2.00)
-
2.5,3.0
1.825, 1.975
3.60
+0.85
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.60 + 2.00 + 1.40 + 2.20) / 2 = 3.60
Error: 3.60 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.85
OpponentColon FC ReservesAlbion FC Reserves
Central Espanol ReservesL 0-2 H 26-10-26L 2-5 A 08-09-26
Cerro Largo ReservesW 2-0 H 19-10-26L 0-3 A 27-04-26
Atletico River Plate ReservesL 0-3 H 05-10-26W 1-0 A 14-04-26
Juventud De Las Piedras ReservesW 3-2 H 21-09-26W 2-0 A 23-03-26
Montevideo Wanderers ReservesD 3-3 H 07-09-26L 2-3 A 21-07-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.60 - 2.001.40 - 2.20
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentColon FC ReservesAlbion FC Reserves
Central Espanol ReservesL 0-2 H 26-10-26L 2-5 A 08-09-26
Cerro Largo ReservesW 2-0 H 19-10-26L 0-3 A 27-04-26
Atletico River Plate ReservesL 0-3 H 05-10-26W 1-0 A 14-04-26
Juventud De Las Piedras ReservesW 3-2 H 21-09-26W 2-0 A 23-03-26
Montevideo Wanderers ReservesD 3-3 H 07-09-26L 2-3 A 21-07-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.60 - 2.001.40 - 2.20
212
203
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.60 | 2.00
1.40 | 2.20
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.63 | 6.80
6.00 | 5.82
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
10.60 | 13.60
8.40 | 12.80
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.20 | 5.00
4.00 | 7.20
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
46.20 | 48.00
38.80 | 54.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Últimas atualizações

  • Liga

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Liga

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]