Scotland Premiership

Scotland Premiership football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,860 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Scotland Premiership Estatísticas

Escolha um intervalo de datas personalizado

Scotland Premiership (2026-10-20 - 2026-10-27) Médias Gerais

Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
? 15.92 ? 5.58 ? 2.33 ?

Estatítiscas do Time (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026) sofrido

Nome do time Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
Kilmarnock ? 3.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 0.00 ? ? 3.00
Dundee ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 2.00
Falkirk ? 0.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 9.00 ? ? 0.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00
Aberdeen ? 3.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 8.00 ? ? 4.00 0.00 ? ? 4.00
St Mirren ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 2.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
Hearts ? 0.00 46.00 ? ? 79.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 7.00 ? ? 12.00
Celtic ? 1.00 56.00 ? ? 90.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 9.00
Rangers ? 0.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 12.00 ? ? 0.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00
Dundee Utd ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 2.00
Motherwell ? 2.00 55.00 ? ? 86.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00 6.00 ? ? 12.00
St Johnstone ? 4.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00 0.00 ? ? 4.00
Hibernian ? 2.00 34.00 ? ? 92.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 11.00

Variance Diferença média em relação à linha de abertura

Carregando

Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Nome do time GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Motherwell 0 2 1 -2.00
Hearts 0 0 0 -
Hibernian 1 2 1 -1.00
Celtic 0 0 0 -
Falkirk 3 0 1 3.00
Kilmarnock 0 0 0 -
Dundee Utd 3 2 1 1.00
Aberdeen 0 0 0 -
St Mirren 2 1 1 1.00
Dundee 0 0 0 -
Rangers 4 0 1 4.00
St Johnstone 0 0 0 -
Nome do time GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Motherwell 0 0 0 -
Hearts 2 0 1 2.00
Hibernian 0 0 0 -
Celtic 2 1 1 1.00
Falkirk 0 0 0 -
Kilmarnock 0 3 1 -3.00
Dundee Utd 0 0 0 -
Aberdeen 2 3 1 -1.00
St Mirren 0 0 0 -
Dundee 1 2 1 -1.00
Rangers 0 0 0 -
St Johnstone 0 4 1 -4.00

Overall Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Scotland Premiership Tabelas da liga

Scotland Premiership

Premiership 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Celtic 9 0 1 25:6 27
2 Rangers 7 2 1 17:7 23
3 Hearts 5 1 3 20:15 16
4 Dundee Utd 4 3 3 14:14 15
5 Dundee 4 2 4 14:12 14
6 St Mirren 4 1 5 11:18 13
7 Falkirk 3 3 4 12:12 12
8 St Johnstone 3 3 4 11:15 12
9 Aberdeen 3 2 5 12:13 11
10 Motherwell 2 2 5 11:16 8
11 Kilmarnock 2 2 6 10:23 8
12 Hibernian 2 1 7 10:16 7

Premiership 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Hearts 4 0 0 13:2 12
2 Celtic 4 0 1 13:3 12
3 Rangers 4 0 1 10:3 12
4 Dundee 2 2 1 8:6 8
5 St Johnstone 2 2 1 8:7 8
6 Dundee Utd 2 2 1 6:6 8
7 Aberdeen 2 1 2 5:4 7
8 St Mirren 2 1 2 7:9 7
9 Falkirk 2 0 3 7:7 6
10 Motherwell 1 1 2 3:6 4
11 Kilmarnock 1 1 3 5:13 4
12 Hibernian 0 1 5 5:11 1

Premiership 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Celtic 5 0 0 12:3 15
2 Rangers 3 2 0 7:4 11
3 Dundee Utd 2 1 2 8:8 7
4 Dundee 2 0 3 6:6 6
5 Falkirk 1 3 1 5:5 6
6 Hibernian 2 0 2 5:5 6
7 St Mirren 2 0 3 4:9 6
8 Motherwell 1 1 3 8:10 4
9 Aberdeen 1 1 3 7:9 4
10 Kilmarnock 1 1 3 5:10 4
11 St Johnstone 1 1 3 3:8 4
12 Hearts 1 1 3 7:13 4

Scotland Premiership Jogos Anteriores

Carregando

Scotland Premiership Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
28-10 19:45 Dundee - Kilmarnock
Inicio 1.90 3.60 3.60
Final 1.953.60 3.70
2%
-0.5
1.975
3.0
1.975, 1.875
10.5
2.025, 1.775
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.50 - 0.30
28-10 19:45 Aberdeen - Falkirk
Inicio 1.91 3.50 3.60
Final 2.053.40 3.50
2%
-0.25
1.800
2.5
1.825, 2.025
10.5
2.000, 1.800
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.80 - 0.35
28-10 19:45 St Johnstone - Motherwell
Inicio 2.20 3.40 3.00
Final 2.503.50 2.62
14%
0
1.850
2.5,3.0
2.025, 1.825
10.0
1.825, 1.975
60%10 - 100%10
80%
0.50 - 1.50
28-10 19:45 St Mirren - Hibernian
Inicio 3.40 3.60 1.95
Final 3.303.50 2.10
3%
0.25
2.025
2.5,3.0
1.825, 2.025
11.0
1.950, 1.850
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.85 - 0.40
28-10 19:45 Celtic - Dundee Utd
Inicio 1.25 5.50 9.50
Final 1.256.00 10.00
0%
-1.75
1.900
3.5
1.900, 1.950
11.5
1.950, 1.850
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.55 - 1.30
28-10 20:00 Hearts - Rangers
Inicio 3.00 3.60 2.10
Final 3.253.60 2.10
0%
0.25
2.000
2.5,3.0
1.800, 2.050
10.0
1.850, 1.950
100%10 - 70%10
85%
2.25 - 1.05
31-10 15:00 Dundee Utd - Hearts
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 100%10
100%
1.30 - 2.25
31-10 15:00 Motherwell - St Mirren
Inicio 1.80 3.80 3.80
Final 1.803.80 3.80
0%
-0.75
2.025
3.0
1.975, 1.875
10.0
1.850, 1.950
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.50 - 1.85
31-10 15:00 Hibernian - Dundee
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.40 - 0.50
31-10 15:00 Kilmarnock - St Johnstone
Inicio 2.75 3.50 2.30
Final 2.753.50 2.30
0%
0.25
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.975
10.0
1.950, 1.850
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.30 - 0.50
31-10 17:30 Rangers - Aberdeen
Inicio 1.57 4.00 4.80
Final 1.574.00 4.80
0%
-1
2.000
2.5,3.0
1.925, 1.875
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.05 - 1.80
01-11 13:00 Falkirk - Celtic
Inicio 7.50 5.50 1.30
Final 7.505.50 1.30
0%
1.5
2.000
3.5
2.000, 1.850
10.5
1.975, 1.825
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.35 - 1.55
07-11 15:00 Dundee Utd - Motherwell
Inicio 2.00 3.70 3.20
Final 2.003.70 3.20
0%
-0.5
2.025
3.0
1.975, 1.875
-
100%10 - 100%10
100%
1.30 - 1.50
07-11 15:00 St Johnstone - Dundee
Inicio 1.80 3.60 4.00
Final 1.803.60 4.00
0%
-0.5
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.975, 1.875
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.50 - 0.50
07-11 17:45 Aberdeen - Hibernian
Inicio 2.35 3.50 2.70
Final 2.353.50 2.70
0%
0
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.975, 1.875
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.80 - 0.40
07-11 20:00 St Mirren - Rangers
Inicio 7.50 5.50 1.30
Final 7.505.50 1.30
0%
1.5
2.000
3.0,3.5
2.000, 1.850
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.85 - 1.05
08-11 15:00 Hearts - Falkirk
Inicio 1.50 4.25 5.50
Final 1.504.25 5.50
0%
-1
1.850
2.5,3.0
1.825, 2.025
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
2.25 - 0.35
08-11 16:00 Celtic - Kilmarnock
Inicio 1.14 7.00 15.00
Final 1.147.00 15.00
0%
-2.25
2.000
3.5
1.925, 1.925
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.55 - 0.30
21-11 15:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.30 - 1.80
21-11 15:00 Falkirk - St Johnstone
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.35 - 0.50
21-11 15:00 Hibernian - Dundee Utd
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 100%10
100%
0.40 - 1.30
21-11 15:00 Celtic - St Mirren
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.55 - 1.85
21-11 17:45 Dundee - Hearts
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
0.50 - 2.25
21-11 20:00 Motherwell - Rangers
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.50 - 1.05
24-11 19:45 Hibernian - Dundee
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.40 - 0.50

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Inicial Times Handicap Asiático Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Linha de Gol Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Média de gols
(F | A)
Proporção de gols por chute
(F | A)
Média - Total de chutes
(F | A)
Média de chutes no gol
(F | A)
Média de ataques perigosos
(F | A)
Ações
28-10 19:45 Dundee
-0.5
(1.98)
-
3.0
1.975, 1.875
3.00
+0.00
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.60 + 1.20 + 1.00 + 2.20) / 2 = 3.00
Error: 3.00 - Goal line 3.00 = +0.00
OpponentDundeeKilmarnock
RangersD 2-2 H 17-10-26L 1-3 A 10-10-26
MotherwellW 2-1 H 19-09-26L 0-4 A 24-01-26
St JohnstoneD 1-1 H 02-09-26L 3-4 A 02-08-26
HibernianL 1-2 H 30-08-26W 1-0 A 15-09-26
AberdeenW 2-0 H 08-08-26D 0-0 A 05-09-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.60 - 1.201.00 - 2.20
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentDundeeKilmarnock
RangersD 2-2 H 17-10-26L 1-3 A 10-10-26
MotherwellW 2-1 H 19-09-26L 0-4 A 24-01-26
St JohnstoneD 1-1 H 02-09-26L 3-4 A 02-08-26
HibernianL 1-2 H 30-08-26W 1-0 A 15-09-26
AberdeenW 2-0 H 08-08-26D 0-0 A 05-09-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.60 - 1.201.00 - 2.20
221
113
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.60 | 1.20
1.00 | 2.20
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.38 | 13.50
10.60 | 7.82
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
10.20 | 16.20
10.60 | 17.20
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
5.20 | 5.00
5.20 | 6.60
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
32.20 | 56.00
37.20 | 62.80
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 19:45 Aberdeen
-0.25
(1.80)
-
2.5
1.825, 2.025
2.30
-0.20
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.60 + 1.00 + 0.75 + 1.25) / 2 = 2.30
Error: 2.30 - Goal line 2.50 = -0.20
OpponentAberdeenFalkirk
St MirrenW 3-1 H 17-10-26W 2-0 A 10-01-26
St JohnstoneL 0-1 H 11-10-26D 1-1 A 19-09-26
DundeeW 3-0 H 15-08-26L 0-1 A 27-12-25
HeartsW 2-1 H 01-08-26L 0-3 A 13-05-26
St MirrenL 0-2 H 12-05-26W 2-0 A 10-01-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.60 - 1.000.75 - 1.25
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAberdeenFalkirk
St MirrenW 3-1 H 17-10-26W 2-0 A 10-01-26
St JohnstoneL 0-1 H 11-10-26D 1-1 A 19-09-26
DundeeW 3-0 H 15-08-26L 0-1 A 27-12-25
HeartsW 2-1 H 01-08-26L 0-3 A 13-05-26
St MirrenL 0-2 H 12-05-26W 2-0 A 10-01-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.60 - 1.000.75 - 1.25
302
112
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.60 | 1.00
0.75 | 1.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
9.00 | 10.40
14.67 | 7.40
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
14.40 | 10.40
11.00 | 9.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
5.00 | 3.60
3.00 | 3.75
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
51.60 | 46.00
43.25 | 41.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 19:45 St Johnstone
0
(1.85)
-
2.5,3.0
2.025, 1.825
3.25
+0.50
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.75 + 1.50 + 1.25 + 2.00) / 2 = 3.25
Error: 3.25 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.50
OpponentSt JohnstoneMotherwell
FalkirkD 1-1 H 19-09-26L 0-1 A 02-05-26
CelticL 0-1 H 09-09-26L 1-3 A 14-03-26
HibernianW 2-1 H 06-09-26W 2-1 A 02-08-26
KilmarnockW 4-3 H 02-08-26L 2-3 A 17-10-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.75 - 1.501.25 - 2.00
4
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentSt JohnstoneMotherwell
FalkirkD 1-1 H 19-09-26L 0-1 A 02-05-26
CelticL 0-1 H 09-09-26L 1-3 A 14-03-26
HibernianW 2-1 H 06-09-26W 2-1 A 02-08-26
KilmarnockW 4-3 H 02-08-26L 2-3 A 17-10-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.75 - 1.501.25 - 2.00
211
103
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.75 | 1.50
1.25 | 2.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
5.14 | 7.00
9.80 | 8.13
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
9.00 | 10.50
12.25 | 16.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.75 | 5.75
4.00 | 5.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
40.50 | 55.50
42.25 | 53.50
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 19:45 St Mirren
0.25
(2.02)
-
2.5,3.0
1.825, 2.025
2.60
-0.15
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.40 + 1.80 + 1.00 + 1.00) / 2 = 2.60
Error: 2.60 - Goal line 2.75 = -0.15
OpponentSt MirrenHibernian
DundeeW 2-1 H 24-10-26W 2-1 A 30-08-26
Dundee UtdL 0-3 H 19-09-26L 0-1 A 10-10-26
CelticL 1-2 H 05-09-26W 2-1 A 22-02-26
MotherwellD 3-3 H 30-08-26D 0-0 A 21-03-26
St JohnstoneW 1-0 H 08-08-26L 1-2 A 06-09-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.40 - 1.801.00 - 1.00
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentSt MirrenHibernian
DundeeW 2-1 H 24-10-26W 2-1 A 30-08-26
Dundee UtdL 0-3 H 19-09-26L 0-1 A 10-10-26
CelticL 1-2 H 05-09-26W 2-1 A 22-02-26
MotherwellD 3-3 H 30-08-26D 0-0 A 21-03-26
St JohnstoneW 1-0 H 08-08-26L 1-2 A 06-09-26
Média de gols (F | A)1.40 - 1.801.00 - 1.00
212
212
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.40 | 1.80
1.00 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
9.29 | 7.67
13.60 | 12.20
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
13.00 | 13.80
13.60 | 12.20
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.40 | 5.80
4.00 | 5.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
31.20 | 39.20
50.00 | 50.60
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 19:45 Celtic
-1.75
(1.90)
+1.46
-0.29
Mirror matchup - expected goals from the league's shot volume and each side's shots-per-goal ratios:
League avg. total shots: 12.50
Casa: 12.50 / ((6.69 + 4.29) / 2) = 2.28
Jogando fora de casa: 12.50 / ((20.33 + 10.20) / 2) = 0.82
Diff: 2.28 - 0.82 = +1.46
Error: +1.46 + AH line -1.75 = -0.29
3.5
1.900, 1.950
3.50
+0.00
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.60 + 0.60 + 1.00 + 2.80) / 2 = 3.50
Error: 3.50 - Goal line 3.50 = +0.00
OpponentCelticDundee Utd
HeartsW 7-1 H 18-10-26L 0-4 A 09-08-26
RangersL 0-1 H 20-09-26L 2-4 A 04-04-26
AberdeenW 3-0 H 02-09-26L 0-2 A 09-05-26
FalkirkW 2-1 H 29-08-26L 1-2 A 06-03-26
DundeeW 1-0 H 03-08-26D 2-2 A 15-03-26
Média de gols (F | A)2.60 - 0.601.00 - 2.80
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentCelticDundee Utd
HeartsW 7-1 H 18-10-26L 0-4 A 09-08-26
RangersL 0-1 H 20-09-26L 2-4 A 04-04-26
AberdeenW 3-0 H 02-09-26L 0-2 A 09-05-26
FalkirkW 2-1 H 29-08-26L 1-2 A 06-03-26
DundeeW 1-0 H 03-08-26D 2-2 A 15-03-26
Média de gols (F | A)2.60 - 0.601.00 - 2.80
401
014
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.60 | 0.60
1.00 | 2.80
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.69 | 20.33
10.20 | 4.29
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
17.40 | 12.20
10.20 | 12.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
6.40 | 3.40
3.60 | 5.40
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
60.80 | 42.40
53.40 | 48.20
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
28-10 20:00 Hearts
0.25
(2.00)
-
2.5,3.0
1.800, 2.050
3.10
+0.35
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(3.40 + 0.40 + 1.40 + 1.00) / 2 = 3.10
Error: 3.10 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.35
OpponentHeartsRangers
St MirrenW 5-0 H 10-10-26W 1-0 A 15-03-26
DundeeW 2-1 H 06-09-26D 2-2 A 17-10-26
Dundee UtdW 4-0 H 09-08-26D 1-1 A 31-07-26
FalkirkW 3-0 H 13-05-26W 2-1 A 02-09-26
MotherwellW 3-1 H 11-04-26D 1-1 A 11-02-26
Média de gols (F | A)3.40 - 0.401.40 - 1.00
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentHeartsRangers
St MirrenW 5-0 H 10-10-26W 1-0 A 15-03-26
DundeeW 2-1 H 06-09-26D 2-2 A 17-10-26
Dundee UtdW 4-0 H 09-08-26D 1-1 A 31-07-26
FalkirkW 3-0 H 13-05-26W 2-1 A 02-09-26
MotherwellW 3-1 H 11-04-26D 1-1 A 11-02-26
Média de gols (F | A)3.40 - 0.401.40 - 1.00
500
230
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
3.40 | 0.40
1.40 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.82 | 18.00
11.57 | 11.40
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
16.40 | 7.20
16.20 | 11.40
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
6.00 | 1.40
6.20 | 4.40
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
54.60 | 33.40
50.40 | 38.60
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Top Goals

Team Name Player Name Goal Points Gols Pênaltis Matches Minutes Played Substituted In
Celtic Kasper Waarst Hogh 3 3 0 6 483 1
St Mirren Killian Phillips 3 3 1 6 540 0
St Johnstone Josh Fowler 3 3 1 9 732 0
Hibernian Martin Boyle 2 2 1 8 576 1
Aberdeen Kevin Nisbet 2 2 1 10 900 0
Hearts Josh McPake 2 2 0 8 654 0
Celtic Benjamin Nygren 2 2 0 10 783 1
Hibernian Callum Wright 2 2 0 7 421 2
Hearts Claudio Braga 2 2 1 9 761 0
Hearts James Wilson 2 2 0 7 459 1
Dundee Joe Westley 2 2 0 7 541 0
Hearts Stephen Kingsley 1 1 0 3 197 1
St Mirren Declan John 1 1 0 9 810 0
Rangers Lawrence Shankland 1 1 1 5 446 0
Dundee Drey Wright 1 1 0 9 800 0
Kilmarnock Greg Kiltie 1 1 0 10 895 0
Hearts Calvin Miller 1 1 1 8 650 0
Aberdeen Connor Ronan 1 1 0 7 598 0
Motherwell Regan Charles-Cook 1 1 0 5 304 1
Celtic Liam Scales 1 1 0 8 716 0
Rangers Bojan Miovski 1 1 0 1 12 1
Aberdeen Lewis Mayo 1 1 0 7 560 0
Celtic Luke McCowan 1 1 0 3 68 2
Hearts Oisin McEntee 1 1 0 6 495 0
Kilmarnock Michael Schjonning-Larsen 1 1 0 10 884 0
Motherwell Lukas Fadinger 1 1 1 9 810 0
Kilmarnock George Stanger 1 1 0 9 810 0
Hibernian Josh Campbell 1 1 1 4 311 0
Hearts Tom Renaud 1 1 0 1 64 0
Dundee Bradley Fink 1 1 0 7 509 1
Aberdeen Gavin Molloy 1 1 0 6 457 1
St Mirren Nikolas Agrafiotis 1 1 1 5 386 0
Rangers Thelo Aasgaard 1 1 0 2 112 1
St Johnstone Cheick Diabate 1 1 0 9 810 0
St Johnstone Kai Fotheringham 1 1 0 4 106 4
Dundee Utd Lachlan Rose 1 1 0 3 152 1
Motherwell Tawanda Maswanhise 1 1 0 8 585 1
Celtic Yang Hyun-jun 1 1 0 5 405 0
Motherwell Ibrahim Said 1 1 0 7 560 1
Kilmarnock Joseph Hugill 1 1 0 10 900 0
Motherwell Jardell Kanga 1 1 0 3 175 1
Celtic Mika Baur 1 1 0 7 613 0
Rangers Ryan Naderi 1 1 0 8 553 2
Dundee Owen Bevan 1 1 0 10 900 0
Hibernian Adam Major 1 1 0 8 645 1
St Mirren Paul Nsio 1 1 0 8 720 0
Hibernian Nathan Lowe 1 1 0 6 382 2
Falkirk Ben Krauhaus 1 1 0 8 687 0
St Mirren Samuel Ramos 1 1 0 4 251 1
Dundee Joe Bevan 1 1 0 9 685 1
Falkirk Owen Eames 1 1 0 6 536 0
Hearts Sabah Kerjota 1 1 0 7 334 4
Hearts Laurent Mendy 1 1 0 8 705 0
Aberdeen Ayoub Mouloua 1 1 0 7 365 4

Top Cards

Team Name Player Name Yellow Cards Red Cards Yellow & Red Cards Matches Minutes Played
Dundee Zan Besir 0 1 0 3 38
Hearts Stuart Findlay 0 1 0 6 472
Kilmarnock Djenario Daniels 0 0 1 2 107
Hibernian Jack Iredale 0 0 1 4 303
St Mirren Ryan Carr 3 0 0 10 879
Aberdeen Aremu Afeez 3 0 0 9 721
Aberdeen Lewis Mayo 3 0 0 7 560
Rangers Dujon Sterling 3 0 0 8 720
Motherwell Lukas Fadinger 2 0 0 9 810
Dundee Ethan Hamilton 2 0 0 10 900
Motherwell Martin Moormann 2 0 0 9 785
Dundee Utd Vicko Sevelj 2 0 0 3 240
Kilmarnock Tyreece John-Jules 2 0 0 9 719
St Mirren Calvin Ramsay 2 0 0 8 663
Dundee Ryan Finnigan 2 0 0 6 471
Motherwell Tom Sparrow 2 0 0 9 739
Dundee Utd Daniel Bennie 2 0 0 10 755
St Mirren Samuel Ramos 1 0 0 4 251
Aberdeen Jack Milne 1 0 0 5 340
Motherwell Oscar Priestman 1 0 0 2 172
Dundee Owen Bevan 1 0 0 10 900
St Mirren Paul Nsio 1 0 0 8 720
Hearts Amadou Ba-Sy 1 0 0 2 124
Falkirk CJ Fodrey 1 0 0 3 213
Falkirk Finn Yeats 1 0 0 2 135
St Johnstone Taylor Steven 1 0 0 6 491
Hearts Jordi Altena 1 0 0 8 673
Rangers Vanja Dragojevic 1 0 0 1 45
Falkirk Ben Krauhaus 1 0 0 8 687
Dundee Ashley Hay 1 0 0 5 325
Celtic Colby Donovan 1 0 0 10 769
Dundee Joe Westley 1 0 0 7 541
Falkirk Finley Barbrook 1 0 0 9 799
Rangers Kim Min-su 1 0 0 8 623
St Mirren Henry Fieldson 1 0 0 8 720
St Mirren Eseosa Sule 1 0 0 8 461
Kilmarnock Cathal McCarthy 1 0 0 8 720
Rangers Findlay Curtis 1 0 0 7 402
Rangers Badredine Bouanani 1 0 0 4 258
Dundee Utd Abdoulaye Yoro 1 0 0 3 248
Falkirk Owen Eames 1 0 0 6 536
Hearts Sabah Kerjota 1 0 0 7 334
Aberdeen Ayoub Mouloua 1 0 0 7 365
Celtic Mika Baur 1 0 0 7 613
Hibernian Grant Hanley 1 0 0 5 413
Celtic Callum McGregor 1 0 0 9 810
Hearts Yan Dhanda 1 0 0 1 90
Kilmarnock Jamie Brandon 1 0 0 6 428
Aberdeen Toyosi Olusanya 1 0 0 6 519
Hearts Harry Milne 1 0 0 6 359
Hearts Christian Borchgrevink 1 0 0 5 237
St Mirren Luke Thomas 1 0 0 7 288
Aberdeen Kevin Nisbet 1 0 0 10 900
Hibernian Felix Passlack 1 0 0 10 824
Aberdeen Connor Ronan 1 0 0 7 598
Rangers Ross McCrorie 1 0 0 2 38
Aberdeen Daniel Happe 1 0 0 5 372
Aberdeen Bradley Lyons 1 0 0 4 360
Aberdeen Chris Cadden 1 0 0 10 883
St Johnstone Liam Smith 1 0 0 8 714
Hearts Jamie McCart 1 0 0 8 642
Dundee Drey Wright 1 0 0 9 800
Motherwell Stephen O'Donnell 1 0 0 3 225
Hearts Stephen Kingsley 1 0 0 3 197
St Mirren Marcus Fraser 1 0 0 4 321
Celtic Liam Scales 1 0 0 8 716
Hearts Josh McPake 1 0 0 8 654
Kilmarnock Joseph Hugill 1 0 0 10 900
Aberdeen Alexander Briedl 1 0 0 4 198
Rangers Emmanuel Fernandez 1 0 0 10 900
Dundee Utd Lachlan Rose 1 0 0 3 152
St Johnstone Cheick Diabate 1 0 0 9 810
Rangers Dan Neil 1 0 0 8 667
Dundee Imari Samuels 1 0 0 5 447
St Mirren Killian Phillips 1 0 0 6 540
St Mirren Jake Young 1 0 0 5 88
Dundee Utd Dylan Tait 1 0 0 8 720
Celtic Arne Engels 1 0 0 2 180
Kilmarnock Michael Schjonning-Larsen 1 0 0 10 884
Hearts Claudio Braga 1 0 0 9 761
Hibernian Ante Suto 1 0 0 7 291
Hibernian Josh Mulligan 1 0 0 10 885
St Johnstone Josh Campbell 1 0 0 4 311
Rangers Cameron Devlin 1 0 0 6 366
Falkirk Ryan Strain 1 0 0 10 900
Celtic Sebastian Tounekti 1 0 0 6 237
St Johnstone Reece McAlear 1 0 0 10 879
St Johnstone Jamie Gullan 1 0 0 6 467
Motherwell Emmanuel Longelo 1 0 0 9 788

Últimas atualizações

  • Liga

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Liga

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]