Canada Premier League

Canada Premier League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 862 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Canada Premier League Estatísticas

Escolha um intervalo de datas personalizado

Canada Premier League (2026-07-05 - 2026-09-05) Médias Gerais

Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
? 42.31 ? 4.19 ? 7.19 ?

Estatítiscas do Time (07/05/2026 - 09/05/2026) sofrido

Nome do time Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
Forge FC ? 1.00 59.00 ? ? 90.63 5.38 ? ? 2.63 8.88 ? ? 10.13
Pacific FC (CA) ? 2.00 38.50 ? ? 66.83 4.17 ? ? 4.50 8.83 ? ? 9.17
Cavalry FC ? 0.75 49.38 ? ? 79.13 5.63 ? ? 4.00 9.00 ? ? 9.88
HFX Wanderers ? 1.88 41.00 ? ? 91.63 4.13 ? ? 5.25 6.50 ? ? 13.50
Atletico Ottawa ? 1.50 38.38 ? ? 68.00 3.50 ? ? 4.13 5.88 ? ? 11.13
Vancouver FC ? 1.13 37.13 ? ? 83.00 3.88 ? ? 3.75 4.75 ? ? 11.75
Inter Toronto ? 2.29 25.86 ? ? 80.57 2.29 ? ? 6.43 6.71 ? ? 17.43
Supra du Quebec ? 2.00 45.78 ? ? 91.33 4.33 ? ? 4.33 7.33 ? ? 9.67

Variance Diferença média em relação à linha de abertura

Carregando

Advantage (07/05/2026 - 09/05/2026)

Nome do time GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Pacific FC (CA) 7 8 4 -0.25
HFX Wanderers 3 3 3 0.00
Cavalry FC 14 4 6 1.67
Vancouver FC 5 2 3 1.00
Atletico Ottawa 12 5 5 1.40
Inter Toronto 6 7 3 -0.33
Supra du Quebec 5 10 5 -1.00
Forge FC 5 3 3 0.67
Nome do time GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Pacific FC (CA) 3 6 3 -1.00
HFX Wanderers 10 12 5 -0.40
Cavalry FC 1 2 2 -0.50
Vancouver FC 6 7 5 -0.20
Atletico Ottawa 4 7 3 -1.00
Inter Toronto 3 9 4 -1.50
Supra du Quebec 9 9 5 0.00
Forge FC 6 5 5 0.20

Overall Advantage (07/05/2026 - 09/05/2026)

Canada Premier League Tabelas da liga

Canada Premier League

Canadian Premier League 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Cavalry FC 13 4 2 37:11 43
2 Forge FC 13 2 4 29:14 41
3 Atletico Ottawa 10 3 7 34:34 33
4 Vancouver FC 8 3 9 26:23 27
5 Supra du Quebec 6 4 9 27:33 22
6 HFX Wanderers 5 5 10 28:34 20
7 Inter Toronto 4 6 7 22:37 18
8 Pacific FC (CA) 1 5 12 22:39 8

Canadian Premier League 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Cavalry FC 8 2 0 23:6 26
2 Atletico Ottawa 7 2 1 21:13 23
3 Forge FC 7 1 1 13:5 22
4 Vancouver FC 5 2 3 14:9 17
5 HFX Wanderers 3 3 3 14:14 12
6 Inter Toronto 3 2 3 15:19 11
7 Supra du Quebec 3 2 5 11:15 11
8 Pacific FC (CA) 1 2 7 13:20 5

Canadian Premier League 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Forge FC 6 1 3 16:9 19
2 Cavalry FC 5 2 2 14:5 17
3 Supra du Quebec 3 2 4 16:18 11
4 Vancouver FC 3 1 6 12:14 10
5 Atletico Ottawa 3 1 6 13:21 10
6 HFX Wanderers 2 2 7 14:20 8
7 Inter Toronto 1 4 4 7:18 7
8 Pacific FC (CA) 0 3 5 9:19 3

Canada Premier League Jogos Anteriores

Carregando

Canada Premier League Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
05-09 20:00 Atletico Ottawa - Pacific FC (CA)
Inicio 1.50 4.00 5.00
Final 1.653.80 4.10
21%
-0.75
1.850
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.25 - 0.45
05-09 23:00 Forge FC - Inter Toronto
Inicio 1.30 5.00 7.00
Final 1.205.25 10.00
8%
-1.75
1.850
3.0
1.800, 2.000
9.5
1.950, 1.850
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.40 - 0.95
06-09 22:00 Vancouver FC - Supra du Quebec
Inicio 1.91 3.60 3.20
Final 2.053.50 2.88
11%
-0.25
1.900
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.30 - 0.35
07-09 19:00 HFX Wanderers - Cavalry FC
Inicio 4.10 3.75 1.67
Final 4.203.80 1.65
0%
0.75
1.925
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
0.75 - 1.20
09-09 23:30 Inter Toronto - Pacific FC (CA)
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.95 - 0.45
11-09 23:00 Supra du Quebec - HFX Wanderers
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.35 - 0.75
12-09 23:00 Forge FC - Atletico Ottawa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.40 - 1.25
13-09 19:00 Inter Toronto - Vancouver FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.95 - 1.30
13-09 22:00 Pacific FC (CA) - Cavalry FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.45 - 1.20
19-09 21:00 Cavalry FC - Forge FC
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.20 - 0.40
20-09 0:00 Pacific FC (CA) - Vancouver FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.45 - 1.30
20-09 16:00 Atletico Ottawa - Supra du Quebec
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.25 - 0.35
20-09 19:00 HFX Wanderers - Inter Toronto
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.75 - 0.95
24-09 2:00 Vancouver FC - Inter Toronto
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.30 - 0.95
26-09 1:00 Cavalry FC - Supra du Quebec
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.20 - 0.35
26-09 19:00 HFX Wanderers - Atletico Ottawa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.75 - 1.25
26-09 22:00 Vancouver FC - Forge FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.30 - 0.40
27-09 18:00 Inter Toronto - Pacific FC (CA)
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.95 - 0.45
30-09 23:00 Atletico Ottawa - Cavalry FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.25 - 1.20
03-10 17:00 Inter Toronto - Cavalry FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.95 - 1.20
03-10 20:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.40 - 0.75
03-10 23:00 Supra du Quebec - Pacific FC (CA)
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.35 - 0.45

Today's AI Predictions

Tempo Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa Bet Probability Reasoning
05-09-2026 20:00 Atletico Ottawa - Pacific FC (CA) Over 3.0,3.5 Goals 82% FT expected total 3.90 (home 2.20 scored, away 2.40 conceded; away 1.40 scored, home 1.80 conceded) vs 3.25 line. Atletico home over 3.25 in 7/10 and H2H over in 2/3 (3-2, 2-2); Pacific away have conceded 2+ in their last five away matches. Raw score 91 capped at 82 standard (away 40% over blocks elevated ceiling); away GL_5 1.65 moderate bookmaker mispricing supports over.

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Inicial Times Handicap Asiático Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Linha de Gol Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Média de gols
(F | A)
Proporção de gols por chute
(F | A)
Média - Total de chutes
(F | A)
Média de chutes no gol
(F | A)
Média de ataques perigosos
(F | A)
Ações
05-09 20:00 Atletico Ottawa
-0.75
(1.85)
-
3.0,3.5
1.850, 1.950
4.15
+0.90
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.80 + 2.00 + 1.00 + 2.50) / 2 = 4.15
Error: 4.15 - Goal line 3.25 = +0.90
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
311
022
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.80 | 2.00
1.00 | 2.50
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
3.50 | 4.10
4.75 | 3.60
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
9.80 | 8.20
4.75 | 9.00
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
5.20 | 3.40
2.00 | 4.25
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
29.00 | 28.60
16.75 | 25.75
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
05-09 23:00 Forge FC
-1.75
(1.85)
-
3.0
1.800, 2.000
2.90
-0.10
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.80 + 1.00 + 0.75 + 2.25) / 2 = 2.90
Error: 2.90 - Goal line 3.00 = -0.10
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
401
022
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.80 | 1.00
0.75 | 2.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
7.44 | 9.00
18.00 | 6.78
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
13.40 | 9.00
13.50 | 15.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
5.00 | 2.60
3.50 | 5.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
57.40 | 29.80
37.00 | 41.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
06-09 22:00 Vancouver FC
-0.25
(1.90)
-
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
3.15
+0.40
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(2.20 + 0.60 + 1.75 + 1.75) / 2 = 3.15
Error: 3.15 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.40
5
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
410
121
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
2.20 | 0.60
1.75 | 1.75
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
4.64 | 15.67
7.14 | 4.71
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
10.20 | 9.40
12.50 | 8.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
5.00 | 1.60
6.75 | 3.75
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
34.40 | 32.60
36.25 | 29.00
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Últimas atualizações

  • Liga

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Liga

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]