Hungary NB II

Hungary NB II football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 3,625 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Hungary NB II Estatísticas

Escolha um intervalo de datas personalizado

Hungary NB II (2026-07-01 - 2026-09-01) Médias Gerais

Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
? 55.64 ? 4.95 ? 5.26 ?

Estatítiscas do Time (07/01/2026 - 09/01/2026) sofrido

Nome do time Gols Ataques Perigosos Ataques Escanteios Chutes a Gol Chutes fora do Gol Total de chutes
Soroksar ? 0.67 53.83 ? ? 95.33 3.17 ? ? 2.00 5.83 ? ? 8.17
FC Ajka ? 0.60 41.60 ? ? 80.20 5.20 ? ? 5.20 4.00 ? ? 13.60
Diosgyori VTK ? 2.60 53.40 ? ? 80.60 5.60 ? ? 6.80 7.60 ? ? 10.80
Mezokovesd Zsory ? 1.00 56.50 ? ? 108.25 4.50 ? ? 2.00 7.25 ? ? 8.75
Gyirmot SE ? 2.00 58.50 ? ? 112.50 5.50 ? ? 6.00 5.17 ? ? 12.00
Kozarmisleny SE ? 2.60 49.60 ? ? 96.60 2.80 ? ? 7.20 3.60 ? ? 11.80
Szentlorinc SE ? 1.20 57.80 ? ? 90.60 6.00 ? ? 4.60 7.20 ? ? 11.00
Csakvari Tk ? 2.67 52.17 ? ? 93.67 5.17 ? ? 7.17 5.17 ? ? 13.67
Kecskemeti TE ? 1.00 67.50 ? ? 89.00 6.50 ? ? 1.83 6.83 ? ? 3.67
Kazincbarcikai BSC ? 0.80 53.20 ? ? 99.20 4.80 ? ? 3.20 4.20 ? ? 6.60
Tiszakecske FC ? 1.50 50.25 ? ? 95.25 7.75 ? ? 4.50 6.25 ? ? 10.00
BVSC Zuglo ? 1.20 57.40 ? ? 99.80 5.20 ? ? 2.80 2.80 ? ? 7.80
FC Nagykanizsa ? 1.67 57.50 ? ? 89.67 5.33 ? ? 6.00 5.67 ? ? 11.33
Szeged-Csanad Grosics ? 1.00 88.00 ? ? 119.25 6.00 ? ? 2.50 5.75 ? ? 6.00
Karcagi SE ? 1.33 40.67 ? ? 81.67 2.33 ? ? 3.00 3.83 ? ? 8.00
Fehervar FC ? 1.50 58.17 ? ? 86.50 4.50 ? ? 2.83 3.83 ? ? 8.67

Variance Diferença média em relação à linha de abertura

Carregando

Advantage (07/01/2026 - 09/01/2026)

Nome do time GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 2 2 -0.50
Kazincbarcikai BSC 5 2 2 1.50
Karcagi SE 7 6 3 0.33
Fehervar FC 6 2 3 1.33
Szentlorinc SE 4 3 4 0.25
FC Ajka 9 3 4 1.50
Soroksar 14 2 4 3.00
Csakvari Tk 3 4 3 -0.33
Kecskemeti TE 6 2 3 1.33
Kozarmisleny SE 1 2 1 -1.00
Mezokovesd Zsory 5 2 2 1.50
Gyirmot SE 8 8 4 0.00
Diosgyori VTK 1 3 2 -1.00
BVSC Zuglo 1 5 4 -1.00
FC Nagykanizsa 5 9 4 -1.00
Tiszakecske FC 6 2 3 1.33
Nome do time GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Szeged-Csanad Grosics 3 3 3 0.00
Kazincbarcikai BSC 5 3 5 0.40
Karcagi SE 5 2 3 1.00
Fehervar FC 3 7 3 -1.33
Szentlorinc SE 2 3 1 -1.00
FC Ajka 2 1 2 0.50
Soroksar 3 2 2 0.50
Csakvari Tk 3 12 3 -3.00
Kecskemeti TE 7 7 4 0.00
Kozarmisleny SE 2 13 5 -2.20
Mezokovesd Zsory 2 3 3 -0.33
Gyirmot SE 3 4 2 -0.50
Diosgyori VTK 7 12 4 -1.25
BVSC Zuglo 2 1 2 0.50
FC Nagykanizsa 2 4 3 -0.67
Tiszakecske FC 6 5 3 0.33

Overall Advantage (07/01/2026 - 09/01/2026)

Hungary NB II Tabelas da liga

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 1 12:6 13
3 Tiszakecske FC 3 3 0 12:7 12
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 2 0 9:4 11
5 FC Ajka 3 2 0 8:3 11
6 Gyirmot SE 3 1 2 11:12 10
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 0 12:8 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 2 7:5 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 2 6:6 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 3 3:6 4
13 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
14 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 5 5:10 3
15 Csakvari TK 1 0 5 6:16 3
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 6 3:15 0

NB II 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 FC Ajka 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Tiszakecske FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Gyirmot SE 2 1 1 8:8 7
7 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 0 0 5:2 6
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Csakvari TK 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 2 0 1 6:4 6
2 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 2 0 4:2 5
4 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
5 Soroksar 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 2 2:3 3
11 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0

Hungary NB II Jogos Anteriores

Carregando

Hungary NB II Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
05-09 14:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC - Kecskemeti TE
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.85 - 1.35
05-09 14:00 BVSC Zuglo - FC Nagykanizsa
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.25 - 1.05
05-09 15:00 Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.00 - 1.65
05-09 15:00 Kozarmisleny SE - Mezokovesd Zsory
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.65 - 1.20
05-09 15:00 FC Ajka - Soroksar
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.30 - 2.10
05-09 17:00 Tiszakecske FC - Szentlorinc SE
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.95 - 0.80
05-09 17:00 Gyirmot SE - Karcagi SE
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.25 - 0.80
06-09 15:00 Csakvari Tk - Szeged-Csanad Grosics
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
2.15 - 0.65
19-09 14:00 FC Nagykanizsa - Fehervar FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.05 - 1.00
19-09 15:00 Diosgyori VTK - Gyirmot SE
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.65 - 1.25
19-09 15:00 FC Ajka - Csakvari Tk
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.30 - 2.15
19-09 17:00 Mezokovesd Zsory - Kazincbarcikai BSC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.20 - 0.85
19-09 17:00 Kecskemeti TE - Szeged-Csanad Grosics
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.35 - 0.65
20-09 14:00 Karcagi SE - Kozarmisleny SE
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.80 - 1.65
20-09 14:00 Szentlorinc SE - BVSC Zuglo
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.80 - 1.25
20-09 17:00 Soroksar - Tiszakecske FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
2.10 - 0.95

Top List

Últimas atualizações

  • Liga

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Liga

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]