Nova Venecia FC
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Capixaba, Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco ES | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 19 |
2 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 18 |
3 | Desportiva Ferroviaria | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | 16 |
4 | Porto Vitoria | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 15 |
5 | Jaguare ES | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 14 |
6 | Rio Branco VN | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | 10 |
7 | Vitoria ES | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 9 |
8 | Nova Venecia FC | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:12 | 8 |
9 | Serra | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | 5 |
10 | Estrela do Norte | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:10 | 4 |
Capixaba, Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Vitoria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 10 |
2 | Rio Branco ES | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 9 |
3 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 8 |
4 | Jaguare ES | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 8 |
5 | Desportiva Ferroviaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
6 | Vitoria ES | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 7 |
7 | Rio Branco VN | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 6 |
8 | Nova Venecia FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
9 | Serra | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 4 |
10 | Estrela do Norte | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
Capixaba, Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
2 | Rio Branco ES | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
3 | Desportiva Ferroviaria | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:10 | 8 |
4 | Jaguare ES | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:6 | 6 |
5 | Porto Vitoria | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
6 | Rio Branco VN | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | 4 |
7 | Nova Venecia FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
8 | Vitoria ES | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 |
9 | Serra | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | 1 |
10 | Estrela do Norte | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | 1 |
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
6 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
7 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
7 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
5 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | CRAC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
2 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
8 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
2 | America RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Iguatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
4 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Moto Club de São LuÃs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
4 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
6 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Itabuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America RN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Iguatu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Moto Club de São LuÃs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
5 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | CRAC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
6 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | Moto Club de São LuÃs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
1 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Manaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Brazil Matches
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Second Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Roraima | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | GA Sampaio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 |
3 | River RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
4 | AE Real | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:20 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | 7 |
2 | Nautico RR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
3 | Rio Negro RR | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 3 |
4 | Atlético Roraima | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 3 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
2 | Monte Roraima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 7 |
3 | River RR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
4 | AE Real | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 3 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:21 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Nautico RR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Second Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 3 |
2 | Monte Roraima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | AE Real | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | River RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:13 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nautico RR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Rio Negro RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 3 |
3 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | Atlético Roraima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Roraima | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | GA Sampaio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
3 | River RR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
4 | AE Real | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
2 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
4 | Nautico RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Roraima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | River RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
3 | GA Sampaio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | AE Real | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | 4 |
2 | Nautico RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
4 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 0 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
2 | AE Real | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 3 |
3 | River RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Monte Roraima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nautico RR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 18:30 | 1 [1] Rio Branco ES | 1 - 1 | underdog Nova Venecia FC [8] 1 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
4-8
|
?-?
|
4-5
|
|
09-03-2024 18:00 | 1 [8] underdog Nova Venecia FC | 1 - 2 | Rio Branco ES [1] 4 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
13-11
|
?-?
|
5-6
|
|
20-02-2024 23:00 | 5 underdog Nova Venecia FC | 1 - 2 | Botafogo SP 1 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?5.50 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
16-14
|
?-?
|
3-3
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading