Portugal Liga 3

[5] Varzim 2
0 Trofense [7]

Round: 3
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
29-08-2026 16:00 Varzim 5 - 1 Trofense 1 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
19%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

10-5

?-?

1-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
09-08-2026 16:00 2 [3] Trofense 0 - 1 Varzim [3] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
18%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

7-12

?-?

2-6

Открыть отдельную страницу
18-04-2026 18:00 4 1 [7] Trofense 0 - 1 Varzim [6] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

8-10

?-?

4-4

Открыть отдельную страницу
20-12-2025 17:30 6 [4] Varzim 0 - 1 Trofense [1] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

8-3

?-?

10-0

Открыть отдельную страницу
11-10-2025 15:00 5 [3] Trofense 2 - 1 Varzim [4] 5
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.60 -
38%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

11-8

?-?

6-2

Открыть отдельную страницу
Varzim Trofense
Corner 80 - 9th Corner - Trofense
Corner 73 - 8th Corner - Trofense
65 - 3rd Yellow Card - Varzim
61 - 2nd Yellow Card - Trofense
59 - 1st Yellow Card - Varzim
Corner 51 - 7th Corner - Trofense
Goal 40 - 2nd Goal - Varzim
Corner 36 - 6th Corner - Trofense
Corner 32 - 5th Corner - Trofense
Corner 31 - 4th Corner - Trofense
Goal 26 - 1st Goal - Varzim
Corner 25 - 3rd Corner - Trofense
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Varzim
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Varzim
Полное время Угловые Пенальти Замены Ball Safe Голы
Varzim 2 2 0 0 5 85 2
Trofense 7 1 0 0 5 85 0
39%
Позиции
61%
5
Удары в створ
3
3
Удары мимо
6
79
Атаки
107
?
Опасные моменты
?
19:17 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
19:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
19:19 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.400, 1.115
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Varzim 0 0 0 0 1 0
Trofense 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
0
Удары мимо
3
18
Атаки
21
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Varzim 2 0 0 0 0 2
Trofense 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
4
Удары в створ
1
2
Удары мимо
2
41
Атаки
54
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Varzim 0 2 0 0 5 0
Trofense 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
2
1
Удары мимо
4
38
Атаки
53
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trofense 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
6
Атаки
8
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Varzim 0 0 0 0 1 0
Trofense 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
2
12
Атаки
16
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trofense 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
0
Удары мимо
3
18
Атаки
21
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Varzim 0 0 0 0 4 0
Trofense 2 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
0
Удары мимо
3
20
Атаки
28
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Varzim 0 0 0 0 4 0
Trofense 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
2
0
Удары мимо
3
25
Атаки
32
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Varzim 0 2 0 0 5 0
Trofense 3 1 0 0 5 0
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
2
1
Удары мимо
4
46
Атаки
60
?
Опасные моменты
?
19:17 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
19:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
19:19 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.400, 1.115

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

Varzim vs Trofense Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 UD Oliveirense 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 Lusitano GC Evora 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Louletano DC 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Sporting Covilha 1 1 1 2:3 4
7 CD Mafra 1 1 1 7:3 4
8 Caldas SC 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 2 1:8 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Varzim 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 AD Marco 09 2 0 1 5:3 6
2 Paredes 2 0 1 5:3 6
4 AD Fafe 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Guimaraes B 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 SC Vianense 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Leca 1 1 1 3:4 4
8 Trofense 1 0 2 1:3 3
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 3 2:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitano GC Evora 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 CD Mafra 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Sporting Covilha 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Atletico CP Lisbon 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 UD Santarem 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Caldas SC 0 1 1 2:4 1
10 Louletano DC 0 0 1 1:3 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AD Marco 09 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Paredes 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 SC Vianense 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Guimaraes B 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Varzim 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Trofense 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 AD Fafe 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Leca 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 0 1 1:3 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Louletano DC 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 CF Os Belenenses 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 UD Oliveirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Sporting Covilha 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CD Mafra 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Caldas SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 2 2:8 0
10 UD Santarem 0 0 2 0:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Varzim 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Leca 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 AD Fafe 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Paredes 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Guimaraes B 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 SC Vianense 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 AD Marco 09 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Trofense 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 1 1:2 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

Varzim Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Trofense Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 2.0,2.5 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Both teams have strong defensive records, especially Varzim at home and Trofense away, with both conceding less than a goal per game in those scenarios during the group stage. The provided likelihood data indicates a 65% probability for Under 2.5 goals. The Under 2.25 line offers a buffer with a half-win on exactly two goals, aligning with the statistical expectation of a low-scoring match.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]