Northern Ireland Premier

[11] Crusaders 0
3 Glenavon [12]

Round: 32
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
21-07-2026 18:25 Crusaders 2 - 0 Glenavon
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
12%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-7

?-?

6-5

Открыть отдельную страницу
18-04-2026 14:00 2 [6] Glenavon 0 - 1 Crusaders [5] 1 6
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
22%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-7

?-?

8-4

Открыть отдельную страницу
15-11-2025 15:00 2 [11] Crusaders 4 - 1 Glenavon [12] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-8

?-?

5-8

Открыть отдельную страницу
27-09-2025 14:00 [12] Glenavon 0 - 2 Crusaders [9]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

0-2

?-?

0-0

Открыть отдельную страницу
22-02-2025 15:00 Glenavon 0 - 1 Crusaders
S: - 3.50 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Открыть отдельную страницу
Crusaders Glenavon
Corner 95 - 14th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 93 - 13th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 91 - 12th Corner - Crusaders
83 - 4th Yellow Card - Crusaders
79 - 3rd Yellow Card - Glenavon
79 - 2nd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 79 - 11th Corner - Glenavon
Goal 76 - 3rd Goal - Glenavon
Corner 69 - 10th Corner - Crusaders
Goal 64 - 2nd Goal - Glenavon
Goal 60 - 1st Goal - Glenavon
58 - 1st Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 51 - 9th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 49 - 8th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 47 - 7th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 39 - 6th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 38 - 5th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 32 - 4th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 22 - 3rd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - Glenavon
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Crusaders
Полное время Угловые Пенальти Замены Ball Safe Голы
Crusaders 6 3 0 0 5 91 0
Glenavon 8 1 0 0 4 84 3
46%
Позиции
54%
1
Удары в створ
3
3
Удары мимо
1
103
Атаки
111
?
Опасные моменты
?
16:33 - 1x2: - - -
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
16:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.400, 1.080
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Crusaders 2 1 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
0
11
Атаки
19
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Crusaders 2 0 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
1
48
Атаки
59
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Crusaders 4 3 0 0 5 0
Glenavon 4 1 0 0 3 3
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
3
2
Удары мимо
0
55
Атаки
52
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
0
Атаки
0
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Crusaders 2 0 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
0
7
Атаки
11
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Crusaders 2 1 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
0
11
Атаки
19
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Crusaders 2 2 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 2 1 0 0 4 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
0
20
Атаки
24
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Crusaders 2 2 0 0 1 0
Glenavon 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
0
27
Атаки
35
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Crusaders 2 2 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 2 1 0 0 4 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
0
19
Атаки
23
?
Опасные моменты
?
16:33 - 1x2: - - -
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
16:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.400, 1.080

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

Crusaders vs Glenavon Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Championship

Championship 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Newington FC 4 1 0 14:5 13
2 HW Welders 4 0 1 9:3 12
3 Glenavon 3 1 1 14:8 10
4 Queens University 3 1 1 11:5 10
5 Annagh United 3 1 1 12:9 10
6 Loughgall 2 3 0 10:7 9
7 Newry City 3 0 2 7:9 9
8 Ards FC 2 1 2 9:9 7
8 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 2 9:9 7
10 Moyola Park 2 1 2 6:7 7
11 Ballinamallard Utd 2 0 3 5:8 6
12 Institute 1 1 3 4:9 4
13 Dundela 0 3 2 7:10 3
14 Strabane Athletic 1 0 4 6:10 3
15 Armagh City 0 2 3 3:7 2
16 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 5 5:16 0

Championship 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Newington FC 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 HW Welders 3 0 0 6:0 9
3 Annagh United 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Queens University 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 Glenavon 2 0 1 8:5 6
6 Moyola Park 2 0 1 4:3 6
7 Warrenpoint Town 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Ballinamallard Utd 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 Loughgall 0 2 0 5:5 2
10 Dundela 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Armagh City 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Institute 0 1 2 2:5 1
13 Ards FC 0 1 2 3:7 1
14 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Strabane Athletic 0 0 3 2:5 0
16 Newry City 0 0 2 1:7 0

Championship 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Newry City 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Loughgall 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Ards FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 Glenavon 1 1 0 6:3 4
5 Queens University 1 1 1 5:3 4
6 Newington FC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 Warrenpoint Town 1 1 1 6:6 4
8 Annagh United 1 1 1 6:7 4
9 HW Welders 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Strabane Athletic 1 0 1 4:5 3
11 Ballinamallard Utd 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Institute 1 0 1 2:4 3
13 Moyola Park 0 1 1 2:4 1
14 Dundela 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Armagh City 0 0 3 0:4 0
16 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 3 3:11 0

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Carrick Rangers 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
5 Linfield 3 0 1 5:4 9
6 Glentoran 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Cliftonville 2 0 2 5:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0
11 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 3 0:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:7 0

Premiership 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Carrick Rangers 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Glenavon Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.75 Goals **Winning Probability:** 90% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals 3.85 from Crusaders' home 1.40 scored/2.90 conceded and Glenavon's away 1.40 scored/2.00 conceded. Recent form strongly supports Over: 80% of Crusaders' last 10 matches and 70% of Glenavon's last 10 exceeded 2.75 goals, with common opponent matches producing 10 Over in 14 instances.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]