Portugal Campeonato Nacional

0 Fatima [9]

Round: 13
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
29-08-2026 16:00 2 Fatima 3 - 1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
1.750
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-5

?-?

10-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
18-04-2026 15:00 3 [8] Fatima 4 - 1 Benfica e Castelo Branco [3] 1 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?4.33 -
45%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

17-8

?-?

3-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
26-01-2025 15:00 2 [4] Fatima 1 - 0 Benfica e Castelo Branco [6] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 -
8%
?
1.875
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-5

?-?

5-8

Открыть отдельную страницу
Benfica e Castelo Branco Fatima
94 - 4th Yellow Card - Benfica e Castelo Branco
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - Fatima
61 - 3rd Yellow Card - Benfica e Castelo Branco
Corner 60 - 6th Corner - Benfica e Castelo Branco
58 - 2nd Yellow Card - Fatima
Corner 54 - 5th Corner - Benfica e Castelo Branco
Corner 54 - 4th Corner - Benfica e Castelo Branco
47 - 1st Yellow Card - Fatima
Goal 38 - 1st Goal - Benfica e Castelo Branco
Corner 30 - 3rd Corner - Benfica e Castelo Branco
Corner 19 - 2nd Corner - Benfica e Castelo Branco
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Benfica e Castelo Branco
Полное время Угловые Пенальти Замены Ball Safe Injures Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 6 1 0 0 5 82 0 1
Fatima 1 2 0 0 5 87 1 0
0%
Позиции
0%
1
Удары в створ
0
6
Удары мимо
1
92
Атаки
90
?
Опасные моменты
?
16:56 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 101.000
16:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
16:53 - Goal Line: (1.5) 12.000, 1.045
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 0 0 2 0
Fatima 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
18
Атаки
19
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 0 0 0 0 1
Fatima 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
4
Удары мимо
1
49
Атаки
37
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 0 5 0
Fatima 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
2
Удары мимо
0
43
Атаки
53
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 0 0 2 0
Fatima 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
9
Атаки
6
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 0 0 2 0
Fatima 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
12
Атаки
13
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fatima 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
18
Атаки
19
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 0 0 4 0
Fatima 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
19
Атаки
25
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 0 0 5 0
Fatima 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
23
Атаки
34
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 0 5 0
Fatima 1 2 0 0 5 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
0
54
Атаки
56
?
Опасные моменты
?
16:56 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 101.000
16:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
16:53 - Goal Line: (1.5) 12.000, 1.045

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

Benfica e Castelo Branco vs Fatima Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 GD Lagoa 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 Amora 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 4:7 3
9 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
12 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 UD da Serra 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Fatima 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 1 4:6 3
8 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
11 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:4 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 2 0:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 AD Machico 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Florgrade FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Salgueiros 0 3 0 3:3 3
7 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
3 Braga B 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 Limianos 1 1 0 4:2 4
5 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Chaves B 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Amora 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
5 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Alverca B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 CF Os Marialvas 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AD Camacha 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Braga B 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 GD Lagoa 1 1 1 3:3 4
2 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 1 3:4 3
5 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
13 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AD Machico 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Alpendorada 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Florgrade FC 0 1 1 1:2 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:2 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Montalegre 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Limianos 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Chaves B 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

Benfica e Castelo Branco Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Fatima Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** 1st Half Over/Under Goal Line: Over 0.5,1.0 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.75 **Reasoning:** Statistical analysis shows a 75% probability of at least one goal in the first half. The home team, Benfica e Castelo Branco, has a strong home scoring record, scoring in the first half in 4 of their last 5 home matches, making this a high-probability bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]