Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[18] FC Eindhoven 3

Round: 17
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
24-02-2026 19:00 1 [2] Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven [12] 3
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
15%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

15-15

?-?

7-4

Открыть отдельную страницу
24-01-2025 19:00 [12] FC Eindhoven 4 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwarden [3] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.75 -
25%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-11

?-?

3-4

Открыть отдельную страницу
21-10-2024 18:00 2 [16] Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven [8] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

14-9

?-?

6-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
29-03-2024 19:00 2 [14] FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwarden [10] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
4%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-6

?-?

4-4

Открыть отдельную страницу
01-12-2023 19:00 1 [5] Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 - 2 FC Eindhoven [12]
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.50 -
9%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-7

?-?

9-1

Открыть отдельную страницу
FC Eindhoven Cambuur Leeuwarden
Goal 95 - 6th Goal - Cambuur Leeuwarden
93 - 4th Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
93 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 92 - 8th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Goal 86 - 5th Goal - FC Eindhoven
Goal 73 - 4th Goal - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Corner 73 - 6th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Corner 71 - 5th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
59 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 55 - 4th Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Goal 45 - 3rd Goal - Cambuur Leeuwarden
44 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Goal 39 - 2nd Goal - FC Eindhoven
Goal 35 - 1st Goal - FC Eindhoven
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 16 - 1st Corner - Cambuur Leeuwarden
Полное время xG Угловые Пенальти Замены Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Голы
FC Eindhoven 1.43 2 4 0 0 4 1 3 2 14 66 1 3
Cambuur Leeuwarden 1.84 6 0 0 1 5 1 2 4 7 93 1 3
30%
Позиции
70%
6
Удары в створ
8
7
Удары мимо
10
79
Атаки
109
?
Опасные моменты
?
19:40 - 1x2: 1.035 13.000 401.000
19:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
19:38 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.250, 1.120
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
3
0
Удары мимо
2
20
Атаки
22
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 0 2
Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 0 0 1 1 1
-
Позиции
-
4
Удары в створ
1
4
Удары мимо
3
37
Атаки
53
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
FC Eindhoven 0 3 0 0 4 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 5 0 0 0 2 2
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
7
3
Удары мимо
7
42
Атаки
56
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
3
0
Удары мимо
1
6
Атаки
16
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
3
0
Удары мимо
1
10
Атаки
20
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
3
0
Удары мимо
2
20
Атаки
22
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 4 0 0 0 1 2
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
5
1
Удары мимо
2
23
Атаки
28
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 1 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 4 0 0 0 2 2
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
6
1
Удары мимо
2
26
Атаки
35
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
0
Атаки
0
?
Опасные моменты
?
19:40 - 1x2: 1.035 13.000 401.000
19:38 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
19:38 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.250, 1.120

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

FC Eindhoven vs Cambuur Leeuwarden Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0

Netherlands Eredivisie

Eredivisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AZ 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 PSV 3 1 0 15:5 10
3 Feyenoord 2 2 0 10:6 8
4 Ajax 2 1 0 8:2 7
5 Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 1 11:9 7
6 Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 8:7 7
7 NEC 2 0 1 8:4 6
8 Excelsior 2 0 1 7:3 6
8 FC Twente 2 0 1 7:3 6
10 FC Groningen 2 0 2 9:10 6
11 Heerenveen 1 2 1 5:6 5
12 Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 2 7:7 4
13 Telstar 1 0 2 3:8 3
14 PEC Zwolle 1 0 3 4:8 3
15 Willem II 0 1 2 4:10 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 3 4:11 1
17 FC Utrecht 0 1 3 6:15 1
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 4 4:16 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AZ 2 0 0 7:2 6
1 Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 PSV 1 1 0 7:3 4
4 FC Twente 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 FC Groningen 1 0 1 4:4 3
6 Excelsior 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Heerenveen 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Feyenoord 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Ajax 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Sparta Rotterdam 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Willem II 0 1 1 3:6 1
13 NEC 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 ADO Den Haag 0 0 1 1:4 0
15 PEC Zwolle 0 0 2 1:5 0
16 Telstar 0 0 2 1:7 0
17 FC Utrecht 0 0 2 2:10 0
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 3 3:13 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 PSV 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Ajax 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 NEC 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 AZ 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Feyenoord 2 0 0 6:2 6
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Excelsior 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Telstar 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 FC Twente 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 4:3 3
11 PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 FC Groningen 1 0 1 5:6 3
13 Heerenveen 0 2 0 4:4 2
14 FC Utrecht 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 Go Ahead Eagles 0 1 1 4:7 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 2 3:7 1
17 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 Willem II 0 0 1 1:4 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

FC Eindhoven Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Cambuur Leeuwarden Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Cambuur Leeuwarden -0.75 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.775 **Reasoning:** There is a significant gap in quality and form between the two teams. Cambuur is 2nd in the league with the second-best away record, while FC Eindhoven is 18th with the second-worst home record. Cambuur's potent away attack (averaging 2.8 goals scored) faces a weak Eindhoven home defense (averaging 2.7 goals conceded), suggesting a comfortable away win is highly likely.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]