Belgium First Division A

[10] Westerlo 0
1 Genk [9]

Round: 13

Составы команд

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-2-3-1
99 - Andreas Jungdal Hendrik Van Crombrugge - 1
22 - Bryan Reynolds Ken Nkuba - 27
40 - Emin Bayram Mujaid Sadick - 3
5 - Seiji Kimura Matte Smets - 6
77 - Josimar Alcocer Kayembe - 18
34 - Dogucan Haspolat Patrik Hrosovsky - 17
46 - Arthur Piedfort Bryan Heynen - 8
7 - Allahyar Sayyad Konstantinos Karetsas - 20
23 - Lucas Mbamba Daan Heymans - 38
13 - Isa Sakamoto Yira Sor - 14
90 - Nacho Ferri Oh Hyeon-gyu - 9

Substitutes

11 - Adedire Mebude Jarne Steuckers - 7
39 - Thomas Van Den Keybus Noah Adedeji-Sternberg - 32
14 - Kyan Vaesen Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz - 19
18 - Griffin Yow Robin Mirisola - 29
33 - Roman Neustadter Josue Ndenge Kongolo - 44
9 - Eliot Bujupi Tobias Lawal - 26
8 - Serhiy Sydorchuk Jusef Erabi - 99
30 - Koen Van Langendonck Nikolas Sattlberger - 24
19 - Mathias Fixelles Adrian Palacios - 34
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
15-08-2026 18:45 3 [13] Genk 3 - 2 Westerlo [18] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
16%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

20-14

?-?

8-4

Открыть отдельную страницу
10-05-2026 17:15 1 [2] Genk 3 - 0 Westerlo [4] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 -
12%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

18-13

?-?

6-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
18-04-2026 16:15 1 [1] Westerlo 1 - 2 Genk [2] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-9

?-?

3-7

Открыть отдельную страницу
14-12-2025 18:15 [9] Genk 1 - 1 Westerlo [11] 1 2
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.60 -
27%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-7

Открыть отдельную страницу
25-01-2025 15:00 1 [13] Westerlo 1 - 2 Genk [1] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-6

?-?

7-0

Открыть отдельную страницу
Westerlo Genk
94 - 1st Yellow Card - Genk
Substitution 92 - Substitution - Westerlo
86 - 5th Shot On Target - Westerlo
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Westerlo
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Genk
76 - 18th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
71 - 4th Shot On Target - Genk
73 - 17th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
66 - 16th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
66 - 15th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
67 - 14th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
67 - 13th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Corner 67 - 8th Corner - Westerlo
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Westerlo
62 - 12th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
60 - 11th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
56 - 3rd Shot On Target - Genk
Corner 56 - 7th Corner - Genk
51 - 10th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
52 - 9th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Westerlo
43 - 8th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
41 - 2nd Shot On Target - Genk
39 - 3rd Offside - Genk
35 - 1st Assist - Genk
35 - 1st Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 35 - 1st Goal - Genk
32 - 7th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Corner 32 - 6th Corner - Westerlo
30 - 6th Shot Off Target - Genk
29 - 5th Shot Off Target - Genk
28 - 4th Shot Off Target - Genk
24 - 2nd Offside - Westerlo
Corner 22 - 5th Corner - Genk
18 - 1st Offside - Genk
Corner 20 - 4th Corner - Genk
Corner 18 - 3rd Corner - Genk
Corner 15 - 2nd Corner - Westerlo
13 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Westerlo
10 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Westerlo
3 - 1st Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Westerlo
Полное время xG Угловые Пенальти Замены Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Голы
Westerlo 0.72 4 0 0 0 4 1 3 4 8 56 0 0
Genk 0.85 4 0 0 0 5 2 7 0 3 73 2 1
50%
Позиции
50%
1
Удары в створ
4
15
Удары мимо
3
119
Атаки
79
?
Опасные моменты
?
14:18 - 1x2: 501.000 26.000 1.010
14:50 - Asian Handicap: (0.5) 1.850, 1.950
14:50 - Goal Line: (3.0,3.5) 1.925, 1.875
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 2 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
28
Атаки
13
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Westerlo 3 0 0 0 0 0
Genk 3 0 0 0 0 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
2
5
Удары мимо
3
36
Атаки
52
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Westerlo 1 0 0 0 4 0
Genk 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
2
10
Удары мимо
0
83
Атаки
27
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
15
Атаки
3
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
25
Атаки
8
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
28
Атаки
13
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 2 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
0
35
Атаки
15
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Westerlo 1 0 0 0 2 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
1
6
Удары мимо
0
54
Атаки
17
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Westerlo 1 0 0 0 4 0
Genk 1 0 0 0 5 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
3
11
Удары мимо
0
96
Атаки
33
?
Опасные моменты
?
14:18 - 1x2: 501.000 26.000 1.010
14:50 - Asian Handicap: (0.5) 1.850, 1.950
14:50 - Goal Line: (3.0,3.5) 1.925, 1.875

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

Westerlo vs Genk Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
2 Club Brugge 3 0 1 8:2 9
3 Gent 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
6 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 1 6:2 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Sint-Truidense 1 2 0 8:5 5
11 Anderlecht 1 0 2 2:5 3
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 3 2:8 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 3 1:9 0

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
5 Gent 2 0 0 4:1 6
6 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
8 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
9 Lommel 1 0 1 4:1 3
10 Anderlecht 1 0 0 2:1 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Sint-Truidense 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
3 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 5:1 3
6 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 Club Brugge 1 0 1 4:2 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

Westerlo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Goal Line Under 3.0,3.5 **Winning Probability:** 72.5% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** The combined likelihood data indicates a 60% probability of under 2.5 goals and a 25% probability of exactly 3 goals. This results in a calculated 72.5% chance of winning the Under 3.0,3.5 bet. While some head-to-head matches were high-scoring, the teams' recent performances and season averages support a match with three or fewer goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]