Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

[5] Basel II 3
0 SC Cham [7]

Round: 13
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
02-05-2026 14:00 3 [8] SC Cham 1 - 1 Basel II [4]
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.33 -
3%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

9-6

?-?

5-6

Открыть отдельную страницу
21-05-2022 14:00 3 [4] SC Cham 4 - 6 Basel II [3] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
10-8
?-?
15-4
Открыть отдельную страницу
30-04-2022 14:00 3 [7] SC Cham 2 - 3 Basel II [14] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.80 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
3-4
?-?
3-6
Открыть отдельную страницу
13-11-2021 14:30 1 [9] Basel II 3 - 4 SC Cham [12] 5
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?
10-9
?-?
5-7
Открыть отдельную страницу
Basel II SC Cham
Goal 89 - 3rd Goal - Basel II
Corner 89 - 11th Corner - Basel II
88 - 5th Yellow Card - SC Cham
84 - 4th Yellow Card - Basel II
73 - 3rd Yellow Card - Basel II
Corner 72 - 10th Corner - Basel II
Corner 65 - 9th Corner - SC Cham
Goal 62 - 2nd Goal - Basel II
Corner 61 - 8th Corner - Basel II
44 - 2nd Yellow Card - SC Cham
Corner 42 - 7th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 40 - 6th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 40 - 5th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 38 - 4th Corner - Basel II
34 - 1st Yellow Card - Basel II
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - SC Cham
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - SC Cham
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - SC Cham
Goal 7 - 1st Goal - Basel II
Полное время Угловые Пенальти Замены Ball Safe Injures Голы
Basel II 4 3 0 0 4 107 1 3
SC Cham 7 2 0 0 5 86 1 0
0%
Позиции
0%
4
Удары в створ
3
5
Удары мимо
15
135
Атаки
110
?
Опасные моменты
?
15:14 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 201.000
15:15 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
15:15 - Goal Line: (3.5) 4.500, 1.190
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Basel II 1 1 0 0 1 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
8
29
Атаки
30
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Basel II 1 1 0 0 0 1
SC Cham 6 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
1
2
Удары мимо
4
70
Атаки
43
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Basel II 3 2 0 0 4 2
SC Cham 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
2
3
Удары мимо
11
65
Атаки
67
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Basel II 1 0 0 0 0 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
2
Удары мимо
3
16
Атаки
11
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Basel II 1 1 0 0 0 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
2
Удары мимо
4
21
Атаки
20
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Basel II 1 1 0 0 1 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
8
29
Атаки
30
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Basel II 2 2 0 0 1 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
8
33
Атаки
36
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Basel II 2 2 0 0 1 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
1
3
Удары мимо
9
41
Атаки
47
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Basel II 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
1
10
Атаки
9
?
Опасные моменты
?
15:14 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 201.000
15:15 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
15:15 - Goal Line: (3.5) 4.500, 1.190

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

Basel II vs SC Cham Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Biel Bienne 4 1 0 12:5 13
2 FC Schaffhausen 4 0 1 11:5 12
3 FC Bulle 3 2 0 13:6 11
4 SC Bruhl 3 1 1 10:4 10
5 FC Zurich II 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 7:6 10
7 FC Paradiso 2 1 2 10:7 7
8 Breitenrain 2 1 2 9:8 7
9 FC Kreuzlingen 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 2 0 3 12:12 6
11 Basel II 2 0 3 10:12 6
12 Lugano II 2 0 3 11:17 6
13 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 3 6:13 6
14 Bavois 1 2 2 6:6 5
15 Lucerne II 1 1 3 10:11 4
16 Young Boys II 1 1 3 9:14 4
17 YF Juventus 1 0 4 6:13 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 1 4 3:8 1

Promotion League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 SC Cham 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 0 0 9:4 6
3 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 SC Bruhl 2 0 1 8:4 6
6 FC Kreuzlingen 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 FC Zurich II 2 0 1 5:3 6
8 Lugano II 2 0 1 8:9 6
9 FC Bulle 1 1 0 4:1 4
10 Breitenrain 1 1 0 6:4 4
11 Young Boys II 1 1 0 5:3 4
12 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 2 9:9 3
13 YF Juventus 1 0 2 3:6 3
14 Bavois 0 2 0 2:2 2
15 FC Paradiso 0 1 2 3:5 1
16 Basel II 0 0 2 3:5 0
17 AC Bellinzona 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 Lucerne II 0 0 2 2:5 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 FC Bulle 2 1 0 9:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 FC Paradiso 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 Basel II 2 0 1 7:7 6
6 SC Bruhl 1 1 0 2:0 4
7 FC Zurich II 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lucerne II 1 1 1 8:6 4
9 SC Cham 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Bavois 1 0 2 4:4 3
12 Breitenrain 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 FC Kreuzlingen 0 1 1 1:4 1
14 AC Bellinzona 0 1 2 1:3 1
15 YF Juventus 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 Lugano II 0 0 2 3:8 0
17 Young Boys II 0 0 3 4:11 0
18 FC Amical Saint-Prex 0 0 3 2:12 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

Basel II Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

SC Cham Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]