Uruguay Apertura

Round: 10

Составы команд

Lineup

20 - Pablo Lima Jose Alvarez - 16
1 - Mauro Silveira Patricio Pacifico - 14
11 - Nicolas Ferreira Guillermo De los Santos - 3
29 - Esteban Nahuel Crucci Picardo Kevin Dawson - 12
27 - Andrew Teuten Walter Montoya - 59
3 - Guillermo Borthagaray Agustin Soria - 18
22 - Sebastian Figueredo Matias Abaldo - 10
15 - Nicolas Royon Maxi Gomez - 40
18 - Francisco Cerro Kevin Prieto - 21
6 - Leandro Zazpe Juan Bautista Viacava Caviglia - 15
14 - Mateo Acosta Francisco Ginella - 45

Substitutes

19 - Joaquin Zeballos Franco Soldano - 7
5 - Nicolas Queiroz Xavier Biscayzacu - 25
17 - Martin Suarez Augusto Cambon - 9
9 - Christian Franco Lucas Agazzi - 11
4 - Felipe Serres Diego Abreu - 19
30 - Juan Rodriguez German Barrios - 5
8 - Bruno Veglio Nahuel Furtado - 31
25 - Jhonny da Silva Alfonso Barco - 22
2 - Paulo Lima Lucas Machado - 1
31 - Rodrigo Amaral Mauricio Amaro - 6
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
09-08-2026 18:00 4 [7] Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers [1] 4
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-9

?-?

8-5

Открыть отдельную страницу
07-02-2026 0:30 3 [16] Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting [8] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.00 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

14-7

?-?

9-5

Открыть отдельную страницу
06-10-2025 22:00 1 [7] Defensor Sporting 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers [15] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

9-9

?-?

6-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
17-06-2025 23:00 1 [3] Montevideo Wanderers 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting [2] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
9%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-8

?-?

7-5

Открыть отдельную страницу
04-11-2024 22:30 1 Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-13

?-?

4-9

Открыть отдельную страницу
Montevideo Wanderers Defensor Sporting
95 - 7th Yellow Card - Montevideo Wanderers
94 - 6th Yellow Card - Montevideo Wanderers
92 - 5th Yellow Card - Montevideo Wanderers
86 - 4th Yellow Card - Montevideo Wanderers
Corner 75 - 10th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 68 - 9th Corner - Montevideo Wanderers
65 - 3rd Yellow Card - Montevideo Wanderers
Corner 61 - 8th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 48 - 7th Corner - Defensor Sporting
43 - 2nd Yellow Card - Montevideo Wanderers
40 - 1st Yellow Card - Montevideo Wanderers
Corner 36 - 6th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 34 - 5th Corner - Montevideo Wanderers
Corner 25 - 4th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 15 - 3rd Corner - Montevideo Wanderers
Corner 14 - 2nd Corner - Montevideo Wanderers
Corner 7 - 1st Corner - Montevideo Wanderers
Полное время Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Montevideo Wanderers 5 7 0 0 5 0
Defensor Sporting 5 0 0 0 5 0
50%
Позиции
50%
1
Удары в створ
0
6
Удары мимо
3
106
Атаки
106
?
Опасные моменты
?
20:51 - 1x2: 23.000 1.020 21.000
20:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.675
20:50 - Goal Line: (0.5) 12.000, 1.045
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Montevideo Wanderers 0 4 0 0 3 0
Defensor Sporting 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
1
14
Атаки
25
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 0 0 1 0
Defensor Sporting 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
5
Удары мимо
2
55
Атаки
41
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Montevideo Wanderers 1 5 0 0 4 0
Defensor Sporting 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
1
51
Атаки
65
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Montevideo Wanderers 0 4 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
1
5
Атаки
15
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Montevideo Wanderers 0 4 0 0 1 0
Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
1
11
Атаки
23
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Montevideo Wanderers 0 4 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
1
14
Атаки
25
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Montevideo Wanderers 0 4 0 0 4 0
Defensor Sporting 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
1
19
Атаки
28
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Montevideo Wanderers 1 4 0 0 4 0
Defensor Sporting 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
1
24
Атаки
36
?
Опасные моменты
?
20:51 - 1x2: 23.000 1.020 21.000
20:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.675
20:50 - Goal Line: (0.5) 12.000, 1.045

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

Montevideo Wanderers vs Defensor Sporting Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Albion FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA River Plate 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 CA Atenas 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Torque 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Nacional De Football 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Danubio 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Cerro Largo 0 4 0 4:4 4
11 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1

Uruguay Torneo Intermedio

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Cerro Largo 0 4 0 4:4 4
11 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

Montevideo Wanderers Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Defensor Sporting Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]