Uruguay Apertura

[8] Cerro 1
1 Danubio [13]

Round: 7

Составы команд

Lineup

2 - Horacio Salaberry Lucas Sanseviero - 11
24 - Rafael Haller Santiago Romero - 19
9 - Enzo Larrosa Mateo Peralta - 16
8 - Agustin Miranda Leandro Sosa - 6
17 - Facundo Nicolas Silvestre Alvarez Emiliano Velazquez - 2
4 - Emiliano Alvarez Joaquin Fernandez - 14
5 - Mauro Villar Mateo Arguello - 27
10 - Enrique Almeida Mauro Goicoechea - 1
28 - Maximo Alonso Juan Andres Millan Santarcieri - 5
16 - Mathias Nicolas Abero Villa Matias Gonzalez - 23
1 - Mathias Cubero Sergio Nunez - 9

Substitutes

32 - Sebastian Caceres Facundo Gonzalez - 21
35 - Da Silveira Sebastian Fernandez - 30
6 - Axel Frugone A Velazquez - 17
21 - Agustin Mulet Hernan Novick - 13
23 - Emilio Crespo Jose Rio - 12
22 - Lucas Sequeira Luis Femia - 28
19 - Sebastin Camacho Maximiliano Cantera - 10
15 - Emanuel Cuello Francisco Martincorena - 20
11 - Owen Falconis Gonzalo Rodrguez - 3
25 - Kevin Larrea -
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
09-08-2026 14:00 1 [8] Danubio 0 - 1 Cerro [6] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-2

?-?

11-0

Открыть отдельную страницу
09-02-2026 23:00 3 1 [9] Cerro 0 - 1 Danubio [10] 2
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

6-4

?-?

1-1

Открыть отдельную страницу
14-09-2025 18:30 3 [10] Danubio 5 - 1 Cerro [11] 1 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?4.75 -
36%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-6

?-?

5-4

Открыть отдельную страницу
14-11-2024 12:45 1 [2] Danubio 0 - 0 Cerro [4] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
17%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

7-6

?-?

6-6

Открыть отдельную страницу
22-06-2024 13:00 1 [4] Cerro 0 - 0 Danubio [2] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
5%
?
1.725
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

4-9

?-?

3-7

Открыть отдельную страницу
Cerro Danubio
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - Danubio
89 - 6th Yellow Card - Danubio
89 - 5th Yellow Card - Cerro
81 - 1st Red Card - Danubio
80 - 4th Yellow Card - Danubio
67 - 3rd Yellow Card - Danubio
Corner 58 - 6th Corner - Danubio
Corner 45+2 - 5th Corner - Danubio
Corner 29 - 4th Corner - Danubio
Corner 18 - 3rd Corner - Danubio
17 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cerro
15 - 1st Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - Danubio
Goal 6 - 1st Goal - Cerro
6 - Missed Penalty - Cerro
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Danubio
Полное время Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 3 0 1 5 1
Danubio 6 3 1 0 5 1
46%
Позиции
54%
1
Удары в створ
2
1
Удары мимо
5
86
Атаки
97
?
Опасные моменты
?
22:41 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 29.000
22:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.100
22:38 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 1 0 0 2 0
Danubio 0 2 1 0 2 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
0
26
Атаки
19
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 2 0 1 2 1
Danubio 5 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
1
0
Удары мимо
2
37
Атаки
50
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 1 0 0 3 0
Danubio 1 3 1 0 1 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
3
49
Атаки
47
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 1 0 0 0 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
0
18
Атаки
13
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 1 0 0 1 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
0
23
Атаки
17
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 2 1 0 2 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
0
26
Атаки
19
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 1 0 0 2 0
Danubio 0 2 1 0 2 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
1
29
Атаки
23
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 1 0 0 2 0
Danubio 0 3 1 0 1 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
1
32
Атаки
27
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
0
16
Атаки
12
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Красной карточки Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cerro 0 1 0 0 1 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
0
23
Атаки
17
?
Опасные моменты
?
22:41 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 29.000
22:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.100
22:38 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

Cerro vs Danubio Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Nacional De Football 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 CA River Plate 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 1 4:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Albion FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Nacional De Football 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 15 5 6 41:21 50
2 Deportivo Maldonado 14 7 6 42:26 49
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 13 10 3 32:19 49
4 Torque 14 5 7 44:30 47
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 9 34:33 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 10 35:31 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 11 28:30 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 11 22:36 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Torque 4 0 0 11:3 12
2 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 1 6:4 8
6 Penarol 2 1 1 6:2 7
7 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
8 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
10 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
11 Cerro Largo 0 4 1 5:6 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 3 0:6 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 4 3:7 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 9 4 1 24:10 31
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 8 5 1 19:9 29
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Torque 7 1 5 24:19 22
7 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 4 12:14 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
6 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
8 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
9 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
11 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 2 0:5 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Penarol 8 2 2 18:6 26
2 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 4 12:11 19
6 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
7 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 7 18:23 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 7 10:17 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Penarol 1 1 0 4:0 4
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
7 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 2 2:7 3
10 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Cerro Largo 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
15 Albion FC 0 0 3 1:4 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

Cerro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Danubio Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]