Portugal Campeonato Nacional

[5] Cinfaes 3
1 SC Coimbroes [12]

Round: 24
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
08-12-2024 15:00 3 [9] SC Coimbroes 2 - 2 Cinfaes [3] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-14

?-?

4-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
Cinfaes SC Coimbroes
Corner 90 - 13th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 83 - 12th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 78 - 11th Corner - SC Coimbroes
Corner 74 - 10th Corner - SC Coimbroes
Corner 72 - 9th Corner - Cinfaes
71 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cinfaes
Corner 63 - 8th Corner - SC Coimbroes
Goal 57 - 4th Goal - Cinfaes
Corner 52 - 7th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 52 - 6th Corner - Cinfaes
44 - 1st Yellow Card - Cinfaes
Corner 36 - 5th Corner - Cinfaes
Goal 28 - 3rd Goal - Cinfaes
Corner 28 - 4th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 25 - 2nd Corner - Cinfaes
Goal 24 - 2nd Goal - SC Coimbroes
Goal 15 - 1st Goal - Cinfaes
Corner 7 - 1st Corner - SC Coimbroes
Полное время Угловые Пенальти Замены Ball Safe Голы
Cinfaes 9 2 0 1 5 102 3
SC Coimbroes 4 0 0 1 5 72 1
58%
Позиции
42%
4
Удары в створ
3
2
Удары мимо
6
118
Атаки
91
?
Опасные моменты
?
17:48 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 251.000
17:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.425, 2.750
17:53 - Goal Line: (4.5) 11.000, 1.050
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cinfaes 2 0 0 0 1 0
SC Coimbroes 1 0 0 0 4 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
1
21
Атаки
13
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cinfaes 4 1 0 1 0 2
SC Coimbroes 1 0 0 1 0 1
-
Позиции
-
3
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
2
62
Атаки
45
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cinfaes 5 1 0 0 5 1
SC Coimbroes 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
2
1
Удары мимо
4
56
Атаки
46
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cinfaes 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Coimbroes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
0
10
Атаки
6
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cinfaes 2 0 0 0 1 0
SC Coimbroes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
0
12
Атаки
9
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cinfaes 2 0 0 0 0 0
SC Coimbroes 1 0 0 0 4 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
1
21
Атаки
13
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cinfaes 3 1 0 0 2 0
SC Coimbroes 2 0 0 0 5 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
1
34
Атаки
15
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cinfaes 3 1 0 0 5 0
SC Coimbroes 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
2
38
Атаки
19
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
Cinfaes 3 1 0 0 5 1
SC Coimbroes 3 0 0 0 5 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
2
42
Атаки
30
?
Опасные моменты
?
17:48 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 251.000
17:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.425, 2.750
17:53 - Goal Line: (4.5) 11.000, 1.050

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

Cinfaes vs SC Coimbroes Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
8 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
9 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 2 3:7 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 UD da Serra 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Fatima 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 1 4:6 3
8 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
11 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:4 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 2 0:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 AD Machico 1 1 0 2:0 4
3 AD Camacha 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Florgrade FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Limianos 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Montalegre 1 1 0 2:0 4
5 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Braga B 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Chaves B 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Amora 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
5 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Alverca B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 CF Os Marialvas 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 AD Camacha 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Braga B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
5 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
12 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 2:4 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 AD Machico 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Alpendorada 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Florgrade FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:2 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Limianos 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Montalegre 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Chaves B 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

Cinfaes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

SC Coimbroes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]