Netherlands Cup

Round: 4
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
07-04-2023 18:00 2 [10] De Graafschap 5 - 3 Heracles [2] 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
12%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-9

?-?

6-7

Открыть отдельную страницу
07-10-2022 18:00 1 [1] Heracles 3 - 2 De Graafschap [15]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
19%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?
10-8
?-?
6-2
Открыть отдельную страницу
31-07-2021 11:00 Heracles 2 - 2 De Graafschap
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
23%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?
18-12
?-?
7-2
Открыть отдельную страницу
De Graafschap Heracles
Corner 90 - 11th Corner - De Graafschap
87 - 5th Yellow Card - Heracles
82 - 4th Yellow Card - De Graafschap
82 - 3rd Yellow Card - Heracles
Goal 67 - 2nd Goal - Heracles
64 - 2nd Yellow Card - De Graafschap
Corner 57 - 10th Corner - Heracles
56 - 1st Yellow Card - Heracles
Corner 54 - 9th Corner - Heracles
Corner 54 - 8th Corner - Heracles
Corner 51 - 7th Corner - Heracles
Corner 50 - 6th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 44 - 5th Corner - Heracles
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - Heracles
Corner 29 - 3rd Corner - Heracles
Corner 23 - 2nd Corner - Heracles
Goal 14 - 1st Goal - Heracles
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Heracles
Полное время xG Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 0.71 2 2 0 0 5 0
Heracles 1.07 9 3 0 0 5 2
48%
Позиции
52%
1
Удары в створ
2
7
Удары мимо
9
91
Атаки
85
?
Опасные моменты
?
19:29 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
19:31 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.100
19:32 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.250, 1.100
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 1 0
Heracles 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
1
29
Атаки
12
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 1 0
Heracles 5 0 0 0 0 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
1
Удары мимо
3
33
Атаки
47
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 4 0
Heracles 4 3 0 0 1 1
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
1
6
Удары мимо
6
58
Атаки
38
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
1
Удары мимо
0
18
Атаки
5
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 1 0
Heracles 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
0
25
Атаки
8
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
1
29
Атаки
12
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 2 0
Heracles 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
1
32
Атаки
17
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 4 0
Heracles 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
1
4
Удары мимо
2
37
Атаки
18
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 2 0
Heracles 0 2 0 0 3 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
2
35
Атаки
18
?
Опасные моменты
?
19:29 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
19:31 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.100
19:32 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.250, 1.100

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

De Graafschap vs Heracles Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

De Graafschap Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Heracles Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]