Netherlands Eerste Divisie

1 Telstar [16]

Round: 34
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
17-07-2026 12:00 De Graafschap 1 - 1 Telstar
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?
4-13
?-?
2-4
Открыть отдельную страницу
02-05-2025 18:00 1 [6] De Graafschap 2 - 1 Telstar [7] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
11%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-16

?-?

7-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
12-10-2024 18:00 2 [8] Telstar 2 - 2 De Graafschap [4]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
13%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-14

?-?

1-6

Открыть отдельную страницу
10-11-2023 19:00 2 [18] Telstar 1 - 2 De Graafschap [5] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-7

?-?

6-5

Открыть отдельную страницу
03-02-2023 19:00 3 [13] De Graafschap 0 - 1 Telstar [11]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
9%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-8

?-?

1-6

Открыть отдельную страницу
De Graafschap Telstar
Goal 93 - 6th Goal - De Graafschap
Goal 91 - 5th Goal - De Graafschap
Corner 91 - 17th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 89 - 16th Corner - Telstar
Goal 85 - 4th Goal - De Graafschap
Corner 82 - 15th Corner - Telstar
Corner 80 - 14th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 77 - 13th Corner - Telstar
Corner 70 - 12th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 60 - 11th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 56 - 10th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 51 - 9th Corner - Telstar
Corner 45+7 - 8th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 43 - 7th Corner - Telstar
Goal 40 - 3rd Goal - De Graafschap
Corner 40 - 6th Corner - De Graafschap
Goal 30 - 2nd Goal - De Graafschap
Corner 22 - 5th Corner - De Graafschap
Goal 18 - 1st Goal - Telstar
Corner 17 - 4th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 12 - 3rd Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 10 - 2nd Corner - Telstar
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Telstar
Полное время xG Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 0.12 10 2 0 0 0 5
Telstar 0.11 7 1 0 0 0 1
56%
Позиции
44%
11
Удары в створ
8
4
Удары мимо
2
123
Атаки
76
?
Опасные моменты
?
19:52 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
19:55 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.825, 2.025
19:55 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.250, 1.085
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 2 1 0 0 0 3
Telstar 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
6
Удары в створ
3
1
Удары мимо
0
17
Атаки
11
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 5 1 0 0 0 2
Telstar 3 0 0 0 0 1
-
Позиции
-
5
Удары в створ
3
2
Удары мимо
1
65
Атаки
36
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 5 1 0 0 0 3
Telstar 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
6
Удары в створ
5
2
Удары мимо
1
58
Атаки
40
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 1 0 0 0 0 2
Telstar 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
3
Удары в створ
2
0
Удары мимо
0
11
Атаки
8
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 1 0 0 0 0 3
Telstar 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
4
Удары в створ
2
1
Удары мимо
0
15
Атаки
8
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 2 1 0 0 3 3
Telstar 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
6
Удары в створ
3
1
Удары мимо
0
17
Атаки
11
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 2 1 0 0 0 3
Telstar 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
6
Удары в створ
4
1
Удары мимо
0
22
Атаки
16
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 3 1 0 0 0 3
Telstar 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
6
Удары в створ
4
1
Удары мимо
0
27
Атаки
23
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
0
Атаки
0
?
Опасные моменты
?
19:52 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
19:55 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.825, 2.025
19:55 - Goal Line: (5.5) 8.250, 1.085

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

De Graafschap vs Telstar Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0

Netherlands Eredivisie

Eredivisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AZ 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 PSV 3 1 0 15:5 10
3 Feyenoord 2 2 0 10:6 8
4 Ajax 2 1 0 8:2 7
5 Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 1 11:9 7
6 Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 8:7 7
7 NEC 2 0 1 8:4 6
8 Excelsior 2 0 1 7:3 6
8 FC Twente 2 0 1 7:3 6
10 FC Groningen 2 0 2 9:10 6
11 Heerenveen 1 2 1 5:6 5
12 Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 2 7:7 4
13 Telstar 1 0 2 3:8 3
14 PEC Zwolle 1 0 3 4:8 3
15 Willem II 0 1 2 4:10 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 3 4:11 1
17 FC Utrecht 0 1 3 6:15 1
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 4 4:16 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 AZ 2 0 0 7:2 6
1 Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 PSV 1 1 0 7:3 4
4 FC Twente 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 FC Groningen 1 0 1 4:4 3
6 Excelsior 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Heerenveen 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Feyenoord 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Ajax 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Sparta Rotterdam 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Willem II 0 1 1 3:6 1
13 NEC 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 ADO Den Haag 0 0 1 1:4 0
15 PEC Zwolle 0 0 2 1:5 0
16 Telstar 0 0 2 1:7 0
17 FC Utrecht 0 0 2 2:10 0
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 3 3:13 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 PSV 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Ajax 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 NEC 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 AZ 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Feyenoord 2 0 0 6:2 6
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Excelsior 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Telstar 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 FC Twente 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 4:3 3
11 PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 FC Groningen 1 0 1 5:6 3
13 Heerenveen 0 2 0 4:4 2
14 FC Utrecht 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 Go Ahead Eagles 0 1 1 4:7 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 2 3:7 1
17 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 Willem II 0 0 1 1:4 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

De Graafschap Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Telstar Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]