Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[11] VVV 2
0 Top Oss [16]

Round: 32
Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
20-02-2026 19:00 2 1 [11] VVV 1 - 1 Top Oss [18] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

27-7

?-?

10-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
16-09-2025 18:00 3 [16] Top Oss 2 - 1 VVV [13] 3
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.50 -
5%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-12

?-?

5-11

Открыть отдельную страницу
04-04-2025 18:00 1 [17] Top Oss 2 - 1 VVV [15] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
12%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-28

?-?

6-10

Открыть отдельную страницу
06-12-2024 19:00 2 [18] VVV 0 - 0 Top Oss [15] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

9-9

?-?

3-7

Открыть отдельную страницу
15-12-2023 19:00 1 [20] Top Oss 2 - 1 VVV [11]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

7-12

?-?

1-9

Открыть отдельную страницу
VVV Top Oss
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - VVV
Corner 75 - 11th Corner - VVV
Corner 74 - 10th Corner - VVV
Goal 66 - 1st Goal - VVV
Corner 61 - 9th Corner - Top Oss
Corner 50 - 8th Corner - VVV
Corner 39 - 7th Corner - VVV
Corner 39 - 6th Corner - VVV
Corner 37 - 5th Corner - VVV
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - VVV
Corner 31 - 3rd Corner - Top Oss
Corner 12 - 2nd Corner - VVV
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Top Oss
Полное время xG Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 1.29 8 2 0 0 0 2
Top Oss 0.39 3 3 0 0 0 0
65%
Позиции
35%
12
Удары в створ
1
3
Удары мимо
4
129
Атаки
86
?
Опасные моменты
?
20:52 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 201.000
20:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
20:54 - Goal Line: (2.5) -, -
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 0 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
3
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
2
22
Атаки
12
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 5 1 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
5
Удары в створ
0
3
Удары мимо
1
66
Атаки
47
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 3 1 0 0 0 2
Top Oss 1 3 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
7
Удары в створ
1
0
Удары мимо
3
63
Атаки
39
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 0 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
1
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
1
7
Атаки
4
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 10 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 0 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
2
13
Атаки
8
?
Опасные моменты
?
Точные удары Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 0 1 0 0 1 1
Top Oss 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
3
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
2
22
Атаки
12
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 20 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 2 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
5
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
2
28
Атаки
15
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 25 minutes Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 2 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 3 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
6
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
2
33
Атаки
18
?
Опасные моменты
?
С Момента Последнего Гола Угловые Пенальти Замены Голы
VVV 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
0
0
Удары мимо
0
4
Атаки
2
?
Опасные моменты
?
20:52 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 201.000
20:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
20:54 - Goal Line: (2.5) -, -

1Х2 коэффициенты

Опасные моменты

Удары в створ

Удары мимо

Позиции

Атаки

VVV vs Top Oss Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Загрузка
Загрузка
Загрузка

VVV Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Top Oss Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент

Заметки матча Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

У вас нет заметок на данный момент
Загрузка

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Последние обновления

  • Матч

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Матч

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Матч

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Матч

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Матч

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Матч

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]