Roasso Kumamoto

Roasso Kumamoto football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 518 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Roasso Kumamoto Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Roasso Kumamoto Турнирная таблица

Japan J3-League

J3 League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Kagoshima United 9 3 2 28:17 30
2 Ehime FC 8 2 4 30:21 26
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 8 2 4 19:11 26
4 Nara Club 8 2 4 25:21 26
5 FC Gifu 8 1 5 25:13 25
6 Sagamihara 7 4 3 24:15 25
7 Roasso Kumamoto 6 6 2 16:8 24
8 FC Osaka 6 5 3 23:14 23
9 FC Ryukyu 7 2 5 21:17 23
10 Zweigen Kanazawa 6 2 6 27:19 20
11 Parceiro Nagano 6 2 6 20:20 20
12 Giravanz Kitakyushu 5 4 5 21:22 19
13 Matsumoto Y FC 4 5 5 15:16 17
14 Tochigi SC 4 5 5 14:16 17
15 Gainare Tottori 4 3 7 15:28 15
16 Fukushima Utd 4 2 8 27:32 14
17 Reilac Shiga 4 2 8 18:27 14
18 Thespa Gunma 4 1 9 12:26 13
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 2 2 10 15:27 8
20 Kochi United 1 3 10 6:31 6

J3 League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Kagoshima United 6 2 0 17:8 20
2 Ehime FC 6 0 1 21:10 18
3 FC Osaka 5 2 0 17:8 17
4 FC Ryukyu 5 1 1 13:6 16
5 FC Gifu 5 0 2 15:5 15
6 Tochigi SC 4 1 2 11:7 13
7 Parceiro Nagano 4 1 3 9:7 13
8 Nara Club 4 0 2 13:9 12
9 Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 3 1 12:8 12
10 Sagamihara 3 3 1 8:6 12
11 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 2 1 7:4 11
12 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 0 3 13:8 9
13 Roasso Kumamoto 2 3 2 7:6 9
14 Thespa Gunma 3 0 4 8:12 9
15 Fukushima Utd 2 2 3 13:15 8
16 Matsumoto Y FC 2 2 4 8:11 8
17 Gainare Tottori 1 3 3 6:10 6
18 Kochi United 1 2 4 5:14 5
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 5 9:17 4
20 Reilac Shiga 1 1 5 5:13 4

J3 League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Roasso Kumamoto 4 3 0 9:2 15
2 Renofa Yamaguchi 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Nara Club 4 2 2 12:12 14
4 Sagamihara 4 1 2 16:9 13
5 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 2 3 14:11 11
6 Kagoshima United 3 1 2 11:9 10
7 FC Gifu 3 1 3 10:8 10
8 Reilac Shiga 3 1 3 13:14 10
9 Matsumoto Y FC 2 3 1 7:5 9
10 Gainare Tottori 3 0 4 9:18 9
11 Ehime FC 2 2 3 9:11 8
12 Parceiro Nagano 2 1 3 11:13 7
13 FC Ryukyu 2 1 4 8:11 7
14 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 1 4 9:14 7
15 FC Osaka 1 3 3 6:6 6
16 Fukushima Utd 2 0 5 14:17 6
17 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 5 6:10 4
18 Tochigi SC 0 4 3 3:9 4
19 Thespa Gunma 1 1 5 4:14 4
20 Kochi United 0 1 6 1:17 1

Japan J2-League

J2 League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 3 23:13 27
2 Albirex Niigata 8 2 4 21:24 26
3 Kataller Toyama 7 4 3 26:14 25
4 Yokohama FC 7 4 3 26:16 25
5 Omiya Ardija 6 6 2 25:17 24
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 6 5 3 21:16 23
7 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 2 15:13 22
8 Iwaki FC 6 2 6 23:20 20
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 2 6 17:19 20
10 Oita 4 7 3 17:12 19
11 Jubilo Iwata 5 4 5 16:15 19
12 Blaublitz Akita 4 5 5 15:15 17
13 Sagan Tosu 5 2 7 14:17 17
14 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 7 11:14 17
15 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 4 16:15 16
16 Montedio Yamagata 5 1 8 13:14 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 8 11:24 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 8 21:25 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 8 16:27 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 8 11:28 12

J2 League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Albirex Niigata 7 0 1 14:8 21
2 Blaublitz Akita 4 3 1 12:8 15
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4 3 1 12:8 15
4 Sagan Tosu 5 0 2 11:7 15
5 Iwaki FC 4 1 2 13:7 13
6 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
7 Oita 3 3 1 14:7 12
8 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 13:9 12
9 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
10 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
11 Yokohama FC 3 1 1 13:6 10
12 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 1 7:4 10
13 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 3 6:4 10
14 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 1 7:7 9
15 Montedio Yamagata 3 0 5 7:9 9
16 Kataller Toyama 1 4 2 11:9 7
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 4 6:10 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 3 8:12 5

J2 League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Kataller Toyama 6 0 1 15:5 18
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 2 12:6 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 2 2 9:8 8
7 Jubilo Iwata 2 2 3 9:10 8
8 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 3 7:14 8
9 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 3 6:5 7
10 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 1 4 8:9 7
11 Tochigi City 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 Oita 1 4 2 3:5 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 4 10:13 7
14 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 4 5:10 7
15 FC Imabari 2 1 5 8:15 7
16 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 3 9:11 6
17 Albirex Niigata 1 2 3 7:16 5
18 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
19 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 4 3:7 2
20 Sagan Tosu 0 2 5 3:10 2

Japan J2/J3 Centennial League

J2 League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 3 23:13 27
2 Albirex Niigata 8 2 4 21:24 26
3 Kataller Toyama 7 4 3 26:14 25
4 Yokohama FC 7 4 3 26:16 25
5 Omiya Ardija 6 6 2 25:17 24
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 6 5 3 21:16 23
7 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 2 15:13 22
8 Iwaki FC 6 2 6 23:20 20
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 2 6 17:19 20
10 Oita 4 7 3 17:12 19
11 Jubilo Iwata 5 4 5 16:15 19
12 Blaublitz Akita 4 5 5 15:15 17
13 Sagan Tosu 5 2 7 14:17 17
14 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 7 11:14 17
15 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 4 16:15 16
16 Montedio Yamagata 5 1 8 13:14 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 8 11:24 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 8 21:25 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 8 16:27 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 8 11:28 12

J2 League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Albirex Niigata 7 0 1 14:8 21
2 Blaublitz Akita 4 3 1 12:8 15
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4 3 1 12:8 15
4 Sagan Tosu 5 0 2 11:7 15
5 Iwaki FC 4 1 2 13:7 13
6 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
7 Oita 3 3 1 14:7 12
8 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 13:9 12
9 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
10 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
11 Yokohama FC 3 1 1 13:6 10
12 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 1 7:4 10
13 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 3 6:4 10
14 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 1 7:7 9
15 Montedio Yamagata 3 0 5 7:9 9
16 Kataller Toyama 1 4 2 11:9 7
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 4 6:10 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 3 8:12 5

J2 League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Kataller Toyama 6 0 1 15:5 18
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 2 12:6 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 2 2 9:8 8
7 Jubilo Iwata 2 2 3 9:10 8
8 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 3 7:14 8
9 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 3 6:5 7
10 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 1 4 8:9 7
11 Tochigi City 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 Oita 1 4 2 3:5 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 4 10:13 7
14 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 4 5:10 7
15 FC Imabari 2 1 5 8:15 7
16 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 3 9:11 6
17 Albirex Niigata 1 2 3 7:16 5
18 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
19 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 4 3:7 2
20 Sagan Tosu 0 2 5 3:10 2

Roasso Kumamoto Предстоящая игра

Старт Дома В гостях 1x2 Падение Текущая Фора (Команда "Дома") Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Действия
04-11 5:00 FC Osaka - Roasso Kumamoto
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.00 - 1.65
08-11 4:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.65 - 1.15
15-11 5:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.85 - 1.65
22-11 4:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.65 - 1.35
25-11 3:00 FC Ryukyu - Roasso Kumamoto
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
1.45 - 1.65
29-11 4:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Osaka
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.65 - 1.00
06-12 5:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.15 - 1.65
13-12 4:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.65 - 1.85

Roasso Kumamoto Предыдущая игра

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Азиатский гандикап"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Тотал"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Азиатские уголы"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
D 31-10-2026 9:00 1 [1] Kagoshima United 1 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto [8] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

16-10

?-?

2-5

Открыть отдельную страницу
W 25-10-2026 4:00 3 [8] Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 FC Gifu [6] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.30 -
6%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

18-14

?-?

8-6

Открыть отдельную страницу
W 21-10-2026 10:00 [8] Roasso Kumamoto 3 - 0 Gainare Tottori [13] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.25 -
21%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-6

?-?

2-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
W 18-10-2026 5:00 1 [19] Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 Roasso Kumamoto [9]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

9-16

?-?

3-9

Открыть отдельную страницу
L 11-10-2026 4:00 1 [8] Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 2 Ehime FC [2] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-5

?-?

4-4

Открыть отдельную страницу

Прошлые уведомления

Сортировать по Посл.: Тип: Лиги:
Загрузка

Roasso Kumamoto Команда

Nr. Имя Странв Дата рождения Позиция Рост Вес Нона
6 Wataru Iwashita 1999-04-01 - 177 70 Right
33 Rikuto Hashimoto 2005-04-02 - 168 69 Left
- Anton Burns 2003-10-01 - 187 79 -
19 Reho Watanabe 2003-02-06 - 165 - -
18 Masato Handai 2002-04-10 - 177 - -
- Tomoki Uemura 2007-02-06 - - - -
- Ryo Shiohama 2000-05-07 - 170 - -
- Hiromu Musha 1999-01-07 - - - -
- Yutaro Hakamata 1996-06-24 Defender 183 75 -
31 Shibuki Sato 2001-11-01 - 183 83 -
28 Keito Kumashiro 2007-10-25 - 178 70 -
10 Chihiro Konagaya 2001-10-25 - 171 61 -
17 Koya Fuji 2001-08-29 - 165 60 -
11 Bae Jeong-min 2001-06-16 - 177 73 -
21 Ayumu Toyoda 2000-11-25 - 171 67 -
20 Shun Osaki 2000-04-15 - 189 83 -
3 Ryotaro Onishi 1997-11-24 - 179 74 -
9 Yuki Omoto 1994-09-24 Defender 174 63 -
41 Tetsuhiro Miyamoto 2006-06-02 - 178 73 -
22 Yuya Aizawa 2000-10-17 - 178 - -
5 Kaito Abe 1999-06-18 - 175 71 -
16 Rimu Matsuoka 1998-07-22 - 175 65 -
29 Yutaka Michiwaki 2006-04-05 - 186 70 -
15 Shohei Mishima 1995-11-20 Midfielder 176 72 -
7 Yuhi Takemoto 1997-08-19 - 176 70 -
23 Yuya Sato 1986-02-10 Guard 186 92 Right
27 Yuto Taniyama 2003-10-31 - 170 60 -
10 Shun Ito 1987-10-29 Midfielder 165 64 Right
2 Kohei Kuroki 1989-07-31 Midfielder 175 70 Right
8 Shuhei Kamimura 1995-10-15 Midfielder 164 55 Right

Последние обновления

  • Команда

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Команда

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Команда

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Команда

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Команда

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Команда

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]