Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
19-04-2026 13:00 3 [4] Standard Liege II 3 - 0 RRC Stockay-Warfusee [3] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

12-9

?-?

8-5

Open single page
08-03-2026 14:00 1 [3] RRC Stockay-Warfusee 3 - 0 Standard Liege II [4] 1 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

11-4

?-?

7-1

Open single page
07-09-2025 13:00 2 [7] Standard Liege II 1 - 1 RRC Stockay-Warfusee [3] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
20%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

14-7

?-?

7-4

Open single page
16-02-2025 14:00 1 [12] Standard Liege II 1 - 2 RRC Stockay-Warfusee [6] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
12%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

21-4

?-?

3-2

Open single page
13-10-2024 13:00 [8] RRC Stockay-Warfusee 2 - 1 Standard Liege II [12]
S: - 4.10 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Open single page
RRC Stockay-Warfusee Standard Liege II
Corner 80 - 5th Corner - RRC Stockay-Warfusee
69 - 6th Yellow Card - RRC Stockay-Warfusee
66 - 5th Yellow Card - Standard Liege II
59 - 4th Yellow Card - Standard Liege II
Corner 56 - 4th Corner - Standard Liege II
52 - 1st Red Card - RRC Stockay-Warfusee
Corner 51 - 3rd Corner - RRC Stockay-Warfusee
42 - 3rd Yellow Card - RRC Stockay-Warfusee
23 - 2nd Yellow Card - Standard Liege II
19 - 1st Yellow Card - Standard Liege II
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Standard Liege II
Goal 5 - 1st Goal - RRC Stockay-Warfusee
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - RRC Stockay-Warfusee
Full-Time Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 3 2 1 0 3 1
Standard Liege II 2 4 0 0 4 0
38%
Possession
62%
4
Shots on Target
5
6
Shots off Target
2
72
Attacks
80
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
15:24 - 1x2: 1.030 15.000 81.000
15:23 - Asian Handicap: (0) 4.150, 1.220
15:23 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.500, 1.065
Last 15 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 1 0 0 0 3 0
Standard Liege II 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
2
Shots off Target
1
13
Attacks
14
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 1 1 0 0 0 1
Standard Liege II 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
1
3
Shots off Target
0
43
Attacks
41
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 2 1 1 0 3 0
Standard Liege II 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Shots on Target
4
3
Shots off Target
2
29
Attacks
39
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 0 0 0 0 2 0
Standard Liege II 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
0
1
Shots off Target
0
8
Attacks
6
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 0 0 0 0 3 0
Standard Liege II 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
0
1
Shots off Target
0
11
Attacks
11
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 15 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liege II 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
2
Shots off Target
1
13
Attacks
14
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 1 0 0 0 3 0
Standard Liege II 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
2
2
Shots off Target
2
16
Attacks
16
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 1 1 0 0 3 0
Standard Liege II 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
3
2
Shots off Target
2
21
Attacks
21
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Since Last Goal Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 2 2 1 0 3 0
Standard Liege II 2 4 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
5
5
Shots off Target
2
64
Attacks
75
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Since Red Card Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
RRC Stockay-Warfusee 1 1 0 0 3 0
Standard Liege II 1 2 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
4
2
Shots off Target
2
26
Attacks
32
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
15:24 - 1x2: 1.030 15.000 81.000
15:23 - Asian Handicap: (0) 4.150, 1.220
15:23 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Odds

Dangerous Attacks

Shots on Target

Shots off Target

Possession

Attacks

Statistics based on last games

Loading ...

Belgium First Amateur Division

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Relegation Round

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise II 6 2 2 18:8 32
2 Sporting Charleroi U23 5 1 4 13:13 31
3 Standard Liege II 5 3 2 14:9 26
4 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 3 1 6 16:18 23
5 Crossing Schaerbeek 3 3 4 15:19 20
6 UR Namur 2 2 6 14:23 16

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Promotion Round

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Excelsior Virton 7 0 3 18:13 45
2 RAEC Mons 6 3 1 19:8 43
3 Tubize 4 4 2 13:11 40
4 RFC Meux 4 1 5 15:16 31
5 RSC Habay 3 1 6 9:15 28
6 Union Rochefortoise 1 1 8 12:23 20

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Tubize 14 5 3 49:20 47
2 Excelsior Virton 14 5 3 61:35 47
3 RAEC Mons 13 5 4 42:17 44
4 RFC Meux 10 6 6 38:28 36
5 RSC Habay 10 6 6 38:35 36
6 Union Rochefortoise 9 4 9 33:40 31
7 Sporting Charleroi U23 9 3 10 36:38 30
8 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 7 5 10 22:35 26
9 Union Saint Gilloise II 7 3 12 36:45 24
10 UR Namur 4 4 14 30:50 16
11 Crossing Schaerbeek 4 4 14 24:44 16
12 Standard Liege II 3 6 13 25:47 15

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Relegation Round

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Standard Liege II 4 1 0 9:2 13
2 Union Saint Gilloise II 3 1 1 11:5 10
3 Crossing Schaerbeek 3 0 2 10:9 9
4 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 2 1 2 9:6 7
5 Sporting Charleroi U23 2 1 2 5:7 7
6 UR Namur 1 2 2 8:9 5

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Promotion Round

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Tubize 4 1 0 10:5 13
2 Excelsior Virton 4 0 1 7:4 12
3 RSC Habay 3 0 2 7:4 9
4 RAEC Mons 2 2 1 6:2 8
5 RFC Meux 2 1 2 12:9 7
6 Union Rochefortoise 1 1 3 9:11 4

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 RAEC Mons 8 2 1 26:6 26
2 Excelsior Virton 8 2 1 33:15 26
3 Tubize 7 2 2 23:9 23
4 RSC Habay 6 3 2 22:18 21
5 RFC Meux 6 2 3 20:10 20
6 Sporting Charleroi U23 4 2 5 22:22 14
7 Union Rochefortoise 4 2 5 14:23 14
8 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 4 2 5 9:18 14
9 Union Saint Gilloise II 3 2 6 19:24 11
10 UR Namur 2 2 7 13:24 8
11 Crossing Schaerbeek 1 4 6 11:22 7
12 Standard Liege II 1 3 7 12:19 6

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Relegation Round

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise II 3 1 1 7:3 10
2 Sporting Charleroi U23 3 0 2 8:6 9
3 Standard Liege II 1 2 2 5:7 5
4 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 1 0 4 7:12 3
5 Crossing Schaerbeek 0 3 2 5:10 3
6 UR Namur 1 0 4 6:14 3

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Promotion Round

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 RAEC Mons 4 1 0 13:6 13
2 Excelsior Virton 3 0 2 11:9 9
3 RFC Meux 2 0 3 3:7 6
4 Tubize 0 3 2 3:6 3
5 RSC Habay 0 1 4 2:11 1
6 Union Rochefortoise 0 0 5 3:12 0

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Tubize 7 3 1 26:11 24
2 Excelsior Virton 6 3 2 28:20 21
3 RAEC Mons 5 3 3 16:11 18
4 Union Rochefortoise 5 2 4 19:17 17
5 RFC Meux 4 4 3 18:18 16
6 Sporting Charleroi U23 5 1 5 14:16 16
7 RSC Habay 4 3 4 16:17 15
8 Union Saint Gilloise II 4 1 6 17:21 13
9 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 3 3 5 13:17 12
10 Crossing Schaerbeek 3 0 8 13:22 9
11 Standard Liege II 2 3 6 13:28 9
12 UR Namur 2 2 7 17:26 8
Loading
Loading
Loading

RRC Stockay-Warfusee Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently

Standard Liege II Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently

Match notes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently
Loading

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Latest updates

  • Match

    AI Model Upgrade We’ve replaced the AI model that analyzes games to generate tips and predictions. The new model is in the GPT-5 class and performs on par with Gemini 3.0 Pro, providing deeper analysis and more accurate insights. In-Play & Tips Improvements The predictions list on the In-Play and Tips pages has been enhanced […]

  • Match

    New Feature: AI Assistant We’ve added an AI Assistant to help you find better betting opportunities and get quick match insights. Schedule Page Analysis AI now scans upcoming matches and highlights value bets with higher success probability Get specific betting tips with explanations instead of sorting through raw data yourself Live Match Intelligence New AI […]

  • Match

    Enhanced Winning and Comeback Statistics We’ve refined our winning and comeback formulas with two key improvements: New filtering option: You can now exclude 0-0 games from calculations for more accurate statistics Transparency feature: Hover over any stat to see the complete list of games used in the calculation These enhanced statistics are now available across […]

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]