- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (4)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-04-2024 20:30 | 2 [6] Central Norte | 1 - 0 | Union Sunchales [9] 2 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
17-6
|
?-?
|
10-5
|
|
26-07-2022 1:00 | 2 [3] Central Norte | 3 - 2 | Union Sunchales [14] 1 6 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?4.50 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
19-7
|
?-?
|
4-2
|
|
17-04-2022 19:00 | 3 [14] Union Sunchales | 0 - 0 | Central Norte [8] 2 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
9-11
|
?-?
|
5-3
|
|
20-06-2021 18:30 | 2 [11] Union Sunchales | 0 - 1 | Central Norte [10] 3 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
4-4
|
?-?
|
5-5
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Central Norte | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 11 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 9 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 6 |
6 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 6 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | 6 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 3 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 12 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 12 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 10 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 9 |
5 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
6 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 16 |
2 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 11 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 9 |
6 | Gutierrez | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 6 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 14 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 13 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 12 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 10 |
5 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 9 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 8 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | 5 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | 4 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Sol de America de Formosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | Central Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
8 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
7 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
8 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 12 |
2 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
4 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
6 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
7 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
2 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
8 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
3 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
6 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading