- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (4)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01-12-2023 23:00 | 3 1 [5] Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 2 | Union La Calera [7] 6 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
?
1.800, 2.000
|
?-?
|
23-18
|
?-?
|
7-6
|
|
14-05-2023 19:00 | 3 [12] Union La Calera | 1 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido [7] 2 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
16-15
|
?-?
|
4-5
|
|
30-09-2022 23:00 | 1 [12] Union La Calera | 2 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido [16] 3 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
16-10
|
?-?
|
8-3
|
|
25-04-2022 0:00 | 2 [13] Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 2 | Union La Calera [14] 3 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
10-11
|
?-?
|
8-3
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Copa Sudamericana
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
3 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | Internacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
3 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
1 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Chile Primera Division
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Primera Division 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19:7 | 24 |
2 | Palestino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:7 | 21 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 21 |
4 | Deportes Iquique | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 19 |
5 | Union Espanola | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | 17 |
6 | Colo Colo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:9 | 16 |
7 | Universidad Catolica | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 15 |
8 | Nublense | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | 14 |
9 | Everton de Vina | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | 14 |
10 | O'Higgins | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 14 |
11 | Cobreloa | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | 13 |
12 | Huachipato | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | 12 |
13 | Cobresal | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | 9 |
14 | Audax Italiano | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | 8 |
15 | Deportes Copiapo | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:24 | 6 |
16 | Union La Calera | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | 5 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Espanola | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | 15 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 13 |
3 | Palestino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | 11 |
4 | Nublense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | 10 |
5 | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 10 |
6 | Colo Colo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 9 |
7 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
8 | O'Higgins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 8 |
9 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
10 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 7 |
11 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 7 |
12 | Deportes Copiapo | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 6 |
13 | Cobresal | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 5 |
14 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
15 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 1 |
16 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 1 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 16 |
2 | Universidad Catolica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
3 | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 10 |
4 | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 9 |
5 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 8 |
6 | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
7 | Audax Italiano | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 7 |
8 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | 7 |
9 | O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
10 | Cobreloa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | 6 |
11 | Union La Calera | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 5 |
12 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | 5 |
13 | Nublense | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 4 |
14 | Cobresal | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
15 | Union Espanola | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | 0 |
Loading
Loading